Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race K @ 08:10: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Loren Cunningham (stroke), Jamie Gillingham, Morgan Henderson, Laura Fenwick + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race N @ 08:22: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race R @ 08:38: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race X @ 09:02: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race Q @ 10:38: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Jamie Gillingham (stroke), Loren Cunningham, Morgan Henderson, Micaela Irvine, Tamara Gillingham, Lily Fincham-Wells, Ashleigh Weir, Laura Fenwick + Ashley Armstrong (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race V @ 11:02: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race F @ 11:50: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Ashleigh Weir (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Katelynn Gillingham, Rebecca Bain + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race J @ 12:06: Event 25, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race P @ 12:30: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race V @ 12:54: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race Y @ 13:06: Event 29, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#3
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race Q @ 14:34: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Jamie Gillingham (stroke), Alysha Sime, Morgan Henderson, Loren Cunningham, Tamara Gillingham, Ashley Armstrong, Laura Fenwick, Lily Fincham-Wells + Rebecca Bain (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race W @ 15:02: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race E @ 15:42: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race I @ 15:58: Event 45, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race U @ 17:45: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Loren Cunningham (stroke), Jamie Gillingham, Morgan Henderson, Laura Fenwick + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race Z @ 18:25: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social