Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race K @ 08:10: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Loren Cunningham (stroke), Jamie Gillingham, Morgan Henderson, Laura Fenwick + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Maddison Dixon (stroke), Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Maddison Crawford, Autumn Scarf-Matthews + Bailey Beecher (cox)
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Carraldo Fougere & Mike Shearer
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Race L @ 08:14: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race M @ 08:18: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Bonnie Jones, Niamh Sullivan, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
MLBG
Katie Young (stroke), Samantha Lawrence, Cleonna Hocquard-D'Alliessi, Eloise Boon + Claire Pearce (cox)
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race N @ 08:22: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Isabella Brokenshire, Shannoah McAlister + Alexandra Harris (cox)
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
Race O @ 08:26: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Sara Griffin (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Lily Cunningham, Shannon Harrison + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Race U @ 17:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Loren Cunningham (stroke), Jamie Gillingham, Morgan Henderson, Laura Fenwick + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race V @ 17:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social