Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race W @ 08:58: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
Race X @ 09:02: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
|
|
Entity
KVLY
KVLY
Otago |
Crew
#1
KVLY
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
KVLY
KVLY
Otago |
Crew
#2
KVLY
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Race Y @ 09:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
Race Z @ 09:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Race Z @ 18:25: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race A @ 18:30: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
|
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social