Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race A @ 07:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Race B @ 07:34: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
Race C @ 07:38: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
Race P @ 17:15: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Race Q @ 17:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social