Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race A @ 09:14: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Steve Harrex & Pete Cradock
|
Race B @ 09:18: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Race C @ 09:22: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Steve Harrex & Pete Cradock
|
|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Race B @ 18:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Race C @ 18:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
This Sunday day sheet is empty.