Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race E @ 15:42: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
Race F @ 15:46: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
KVLY
KVLY
Otago |
Crew
#1
KVLY
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
Race G @ 15:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
Race H @ 15:54: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Race I @ 15:58: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: Lynn Grace & Julie Dyer
|
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
Race Q @ 13:15: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Race R @ 13:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|