Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race V @ 11:02: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
Race W @ 11:06: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Hazel Cunliffe
|
Race X @ 11:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
Race L @ 09:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Race M @ 09:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|