Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:34 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 07:38 | 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 07:58 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
L | 08:14 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 08:54 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 08:58 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 11:58 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 12:14 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 12:38 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 12:58 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
F | 13:34 | 33 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 14:18 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 15:10 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 15:46 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 15:54 | 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
K | 16:06 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 17:20 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 17:40 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 17:45 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 18:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 18:25 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 18:30 | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 10:00 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 10:05 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 10:30 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 10:35 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 11:20 | 33 | G L18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 12:00 | 37 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 12:50 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 13:15 | 45 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 13:20 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 13:30 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social