Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:34 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAN2 | |||||||
C | 07:38 | 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF | Race: 3 | STAN1 | ||||||||
I | 08:02 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | STAN2 | |||||||
J | 08:06 | 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final | Race: 5 | STAN1 | ||||||||
S | 08:42 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 | |||||||
T | 08:46 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 | |||||||
X | 09:02 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 | |||||||
Z | 09:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | STAN2 | ||||||||
A | 09:14 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 | |||||||
L | 10:02 | 14 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 | |||||||
S | 10:50 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAN2 | |||||||
X | 11:10 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | STAN1 | |||||||
Z | 11:18 | 21 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 | |||||||
A | 11:22 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAN2 | |||||||
B | 11:26 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | STAN1 | ||||||||
J | 12:06 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STAN1 | |||||||
K | 12:10 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 | |||||||
L | 12:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | STAN2 | ||||||||
Q | 12:34 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 | |||||||
Z | 13:10 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN2 | |||||||
A | 13:14 | 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF | Race: 2 | STAN1 | ||||||||
F | 13:34 | 33 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 | |||||||
H | 13:46 | 34 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 | |||||||
P | 14:26 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 | |||||||
S | 14:46 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN2 | STAN1 | ||||||
U | 14:54 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAN2 | |||||||
V | 14:58 | 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews | Race: 2 | STAN1 | ||||||||
C | 15:34 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 | |||||||
E | 15:42 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 | |||||||
H | 15:54 | 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final | Race: 4 | STAN2 | ||||||||
K | 16:06 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAN2 | |||||||
M | 16:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | STAN3 | ||||||||
P | 17:15 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | STAN1 | |||||||
X | 18:10 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
Y | 18:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
Z | 18:25 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | STAN2 | STAN1 | ||||||
B | 18:35 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | STAN1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. STAN1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:10 | 14 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
M | 09:10 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
N | 09:20 | 21 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
O | 09:25 | 22 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | STAN1 | |||||||
S | 09:55 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | STAN1 | |||||||
V | 10:10 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
A | 10:45 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | STAN1 | |||||||
F | 11:30 | 34 | B L18 2X final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
J | 12:10 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
L | 12:30 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STAN1 | |||||||
M | 12:40 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | STAN1 | STAN2 | ||||||
S | 13:25 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | STAN3 | |||||||
T | 13:30 | Race: A | STAN2 |
Social