Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 8th March 2014
Race C @ 07:38: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race V @ 08:54: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race A @ 09:14: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
|
Race X @ 10:46: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Race B @ 11:02: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race T @ 12:14: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race I @ 13:14: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Race Z @ 14:22: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race C @ 14:34: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Sam McArthur, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel, Jack Johnston + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
|
Race B @ 17:05: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race C @ 17:10: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
|
Race D @ 17:15: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 9th March 2014
Race P @ 09:25: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race A @ 10:40: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race Q @ 12:55: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
Race S @ 13:10: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Sam McArthur, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel, Jack Johnston + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
|
Social