Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 7th March 2015
Race B @ 11:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Bert Kemp & Russell Mills
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Race C @ 11:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Mark Stevens
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Race D @ 11:24: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: WRAC
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Sunday, 8th March 2015
Race Q @ 09:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Bert Kemp & Russell Mills
|
Race R @ 09:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Social