Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 7th March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||
H | 07:58 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||
T | 08:46 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||
Z | 09:10 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS2 | |||||||
A | 09:14 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | CBHS1 | ||||||||
J | 10:00 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||
O | 10:20 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||
U | 10:48 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | CBHS1 | |||||||
A | 11:12 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||
K | 11:52 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||
M | 12:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | CBHS2 | ||||||||
Q | 12:16 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||
Y | 12:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS2 | |||||||
Z | 12:52 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | CBHS1 | ||||||||
F | 13:26 | 36 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||
O | 14:10 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS2 | |||||||
P | 14:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | ||||||||
V | 14:38 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||
A | 14:58 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 | |||||||
N | 15:50 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 | |||||||
P | 18:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||
S | 18:20 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CBHS1 | |||||||
Y | 18:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CBHS1 | |||||||
C | 19:20 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | CBHS1 |
Sunday, 8th March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:10 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
M | 09:10 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
P | 09:30 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 10:15 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 10:40 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
E | 10:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 11:00 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
K | 11:40 | 36 | B L18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Q | 12:40 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 13:00 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 13:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
E | 14:20 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social