Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 7th March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 08:10 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 08:38 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 09:02 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 09:30 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 09:34 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 09:56 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Z | 11:08 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
D | 11:24 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 11:40 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 11:44 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 12:12 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 12:28 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 12:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 13:14 | 35 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 13:38 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 13:50 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:18 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 14:26 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 14:46 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 15:06 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 15:18 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Q | 18:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 18:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 18:50 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A |
Sunday, 8th March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 07:40 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
E | 08:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
O | 09:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
U | 10:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 10:10 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Z | 10:30 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
D | 10:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
I | 11:30 | 35 | G L18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
N | 12:10 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 12:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 13:40 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social