Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2016 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 19th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 MTAS1 STKV2 TIMB2 TTAI1 KHSD2 BURN2 TIMB1 STAN1
B 07:34 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NELB2 KAVA2 JMCG1 SHIR2 WTKB2 NELB1 BURN1
C 07:38     Race: 3 STCC1 WTKB1 CHCO1 TIMB3 JMCG2 STCC2 KAVA1
D 07:42     Race: 4 WAKA1 MLBB1 STKV1 VERD1 CROM1 CBHS1 JHAR1
E 07:46     Race: 5 DUNS1 JHAR3 CHCO2 CBHS2 SHIR1 KHSD1 JHAR2
F 07:50 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 WAKA1 VILL1 MARN2 CGHS1 STMG1
G 07:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CRAI1 STAN1 RRGS2 WAKA2 RRGS1 STMG2
H 07:58 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CASH1 WTKB1 STCC2 WAKA1 JHAR1 STCC1 JMCG1 BURN1
I 08:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CHCO1 STKV2 CBHS2 STKV1 JMCG2 NELB2 RONC1
J 08:06     Race: 3 SHIR1 BURN2 CBHS1 TWIZ1 STAN1 JHAR3 STCC3
K 08:10     Race: 4 JHAR2 NELB1 CBHS3 RONC2 TIMB1 TIMB2
L 08:14 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RONC2 ASHB1 CRAI1 MARN2 JHAR1 VILL1 RAHS1
M 08:18 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTAS1 MARN1 DUNS1 JHAR2 MLBG1 MTAS2
N 08:22     Race: 3 CGHS2 CROM1 RRGS1 RONC1 STHI1 CRAI2
O 08:26     Race: 4 CGHS1 SLDG1 DUNS2 STMG2 WAKA1 STMG1
P 08:30 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 MLBB2 STBD1 KHSD1 MTAS1 RAHS1
Q 08:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CASH1 OBHS1 MLBB1 NELB1 CHCO2 STBD2
R 08:38 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 RAHS1 STKV1 MARN1 NCOG1 OGHS2 MTAS2 JHAR1
S 08:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 RRGS1 MTAS1 QHSD1 STHI1 DUNS1 TIMG1
T 08:46     Race: 3 NCOG2 CRAI1 VILL1 ASHB1 CROM1 CRAI2
U 08:50     Race: 4 QHSD2 OGHS1 WAKA1 DUNS2 AVSG1 WTKG1
V 08:54 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 SHIR1 WTKB1 BURN1 MLBB1 OBHS1
W 08:58 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 KHSD1 SLDB1 ASHB1 JHAR1 TIMB1 RAHS1
X 09:02     Race: 3 SHIR2 RONC1 CBHS1 JMCG2 CROM1 JMCG1
Y 09:06 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 APAR1 ASHB1 CROM1 MTAS2 MLBG2 MLBG1 SLDG2 SLDG1
Z 09:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RONC2 RONC1 CASH1 TIMG1 MTAS1 AVSG1 BURN1 APAR2
A 09:14     Race: 3 OGHS2 KAVA1 MARN1 QHSD1 OGHS1 AVSG2 TTAI1
B 09:18 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 STCC1 SHIR1 STKV1 TIMB1 NELB2 KHSD1 DUNS1
C 09:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMB2 OBHS2 STCC2 CASH1 WAKA2 WAKA1 NELB1
D 09:26     Race: 3 TIMB3 JMCG2 OBHS1 APAR1 MLBB1 WTKB1 CASH2
E 09:30 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 STMG1 STAN1 MARN1 COLU1
F 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS1 CGHS2 NCOG1 RRGS2 STMG2
G 09:38 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCO1 STAN1 CHCO2 JMCG1 CBHS1
H 09:42 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 WAKA1 VILL1 SLDG1 NCOG1 STHI2
I 09:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CGHS1 CRAI1 MARN2 MLBG1 JHAR1 MARN1
J 09:50 13 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 KHSD1 CHCO1 STAN1 NELB1 WAKA1
K 10:06 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 SLDG1 JHAR1 CRAI1 COLU2 MTAS1 CGHS1
L 10:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STHI1 COLU1 STMG2 STMG1 RAHS1 RRGS1 CGHS2
M 10:14 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTKB2 NELB1 STCC1 MLBB1 STBD1 WTKB1 CBHS1 CHCO1
N 10:18 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 COLU1 VILL1 CRAI1 RAHS1 STMG1
O 10:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STMG3 CGHS1 AVSG1 STMG2
P 10:26 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 OBHS1 STBD2 CBHS1 ASHB1 RAHS1 SHIR1 CHCO2
Q 10:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 WAKA1 CHCO1 SHIR2 JHAR1 JMCG2 TIMB1 CBHS2 JMCG1
R 10:34 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 WAKA1 STMG1 STKV1 RRGS2
S 10:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS1 DUNS1 CRAI1 MARN1
T 10:42 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTKB1 TIMB1 CBHS1 STBD1 SLDB1 SHIR1
U 10:46 20 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 NCOG1 COLU1 RRGS1 RRGS2
V 10:50 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 STCC2 TIMB1 TIMB2 CBHS1 OBHS1 SHIR1 KHSD1
W 10:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 JMCG2 KAVA1 CROM1 NELB1 NELB2 KHSD2 JMCG1 OBHS3
X 10:58     Race: 3 CHCO1 BURN1 JHAR1 OBHS2 MTAS1 STKV1 MLBB1
Y 11:02 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGHS1 CROM1 MLBG1 MARN1 STHI1 VERD1 WAKA1 SLDG1
Z 11:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 ASHB2 CGHS1 MLBG2 OGHS2 JHAR2 WAKA2 TTAI1 RRGS1
A 11:10     Race: 3 STAN1 JHAR1 MARN2 SLDG2 QHSD1 AVSG1 ASHB1
B 11:14 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO2 CHCO3 OBHS1 JMCG1 STAN1
C 11:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1 MLBB1
D 11:22 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 VILL2 WAKA2 MTAS2 RONC1 CRAI1 STHI2 NCOG2
E 11:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MLBG1 WAKA1 AVSG1 CASH1 STHI1 STKV1
F 11:30     Race: 3 NCOG1 MTAS1 AVSG2 ASHB1 DUNS1 CGHS1 STAN1
G 11:34     Race: 4 CASH2 TTAI1 DUNS2 MARN1 MLBG2 VILL1
H 11:38 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 WTKB1 STBD1 MLBB1 STAN1 CHCO1 WAKA1 CHCO2
I 11:42 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG3 SLDG1 STMG1 CRAI1 NCOG1 COLU2
J 11:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS2 RRGS1 COLU1 STMG2 CGHS1 VILL1
K 11:50 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SLDG2 TIMG1 SLDG1 MTAS1 CRAI1 CGHS1 MARN2 RONC1
L 11:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RAHS1 VILL2 MLBG1 STKV2 JHAR1 KAVA1 STKV1 RAHS2
M 11:58     Race: 3 VILL1 AVSG1 CROM1 WTKG1 MARN1 NCOG1 OGHS1 STHI1
N 12:02 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 RONC1 CROM1 WAKA1 KHSD2 SHIR1 STCC2 TIMB1
O 12:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 RONC2 JMCG1 STAN1 ASHB2 SHIR2 JMCG2 MLBB1
P 12:10     Race: 3 CROM2 OBHS1 ASHB1 STCC1 TIMB2 BURN1 CBHS1
Q 12:14     Race: 4 APAR1 KHSD1 JHAR2 JHAR1 BURN2 CBHS2
R 12:18 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMG1 RRGS1 OGHS1 SLDG2 JHAR1 KAVA1 MTAS1
S 12:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 MTAS3 CROM1 STHI1 WTKG1 VERD1 STKV1
T 12:26     Race: 3 QHSD1 ASHB2 WTKG2 MTAS2 QHSD2 ASHB1
U 12:30 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 RAHS2 CASH1 MLBB1 SLDB1 RONC1 WTKB2
V 12:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 JHAR1 DUNS1 BURN1 JMCG2 SHIR1 STCC1 TTAI1
W 12:38     Race: 3 MLBB2 CASH2 CBHS1 NELB1 STCC2 JMCG1 RAHS1
X 12:42     Race: 4 STBD1 MTAS2 CASH3 MTAS1 STAN1 WTKB1 CHCO1
Y 12:46 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 MTAS1 WAKA1 CROM1 RONC2 BURN1 CGHS1 MLBG2
Z 12:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MARN1 MTAS3 MLBG1 MARN2 JHAR1 OGHS1 AVSG1
A 12:54     Race: 3 CRAI1 JHAR2 CROM2 STHI1 DUNS1 MTAS2 VILL1
B 12:58     Race: 4 RONC1 VILL2 JHAR3 SLDG2 ASHB2 SLDG1 ASHB1
C 13:02 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUNS1 RONC1 WAKA1 STAN1 CBHS1 JMCG1 BURN1 TIMB1
D 13:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OBHS1 STCC2 CBHS2 JHAR1 STCC1 CHCO2 CHCO1 NELB1
E 13:10     Race: 3 JMCG2 WAKA2 MLBB1 SHIR1 STBD1 MLBB2 SLDB1
F 13:14 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 COLU1 CGHS1 STHI1 STMG2 RRGS1 STMG1 WAKA1
G 13:18 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 OBHS1 STAN2 STAN1 TIMB1 OBHS2
H 13:22 35 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUNS1 RRGS1 CRAI1 OGHS1 STHI1
I 13:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WAKA2 SLDG1 DUNS2 WAKA1 AVSG1
J 13:30 36 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 JMCG1 TIMB1 STAN2 NELB2 STCC1
K 13:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WAKA2 KAVA1 KHSD1 NELB1 SHIR1
L 13:38     Race: 3 RONC1 TIMB2 MLBB1 STAN1 BURN1 WAKA1
M 13:46 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 JHAR1 RRGS2 WAKA1 NCOG1 RAHS1 STMG1
N 13:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STMG2 DUNS1 RRGS3 VILL1 MARN2 CGHS2
O 13:54     Race: 3 STHI1 RRGS1 VILL2 SLDG1 MARN1 CGHS1
P 13:58 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 CHCO2 WTKB1 STBD1 CHCO3 CBHS1 STBD2 SHIR1
Q 14:02 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMG1 SLDG1 MTAS1 OGHS1 NCOG1 AVSG1 RRGS1 WTKG1
R 14:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 KAVA1 CRAI1 QHSD1 DUNS1 ASHB1 MARN1 VILL1
S 14:10 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SLDB1 MLBB1 OBHS1 MTAS2 WTKB1 CBHS2
T 14:14 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MTAS1 TIMB1 JHAR1 NELB1 JMCG1
U 14:18     Race: 3 RAHS1 CHCO1 CBHS1 CASH1 NELB2 STCC1 BURN1
V 14:22 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 STMG1 CGHS1 CGHS2 RRGS1 CRAI1 RRGS2
W 14:26 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 STAN2 STAN1 SHIR1 OBHS2 STKV1 JHAR1 CBHS1
X 14:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS2 CHCO2 STAN3 WAKA1 STBD1 OBHS1 SLDB1 CHCO1
Y 14:38 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 SLDG1 AVSG1 CASH1 JHAR1 APAR1 COLU1 OGHS1
Z 14:42 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 JHAR3 MLBG1 RAHS1 MARN1 STHI1 JHAR2
A 14:46     Race: 3 CRAI1 VILL2 VILL1 CROM1 SLDG2 WAKA1
B 14:50 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 STCC1 OBHS1 JMCG1 CHCO1 KHSD1
C 14:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WAKA1 NELB1 SHIR1 STBD1 OBHS2 MLBB1
D 14:58 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 NCOG2 STHI1 NCOG1 COLU2 COLU1 CASH1 RAHS1
E 15:02 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS2 STMG1 MARN1 STAN2 STAN1 DUNS1
F 15:06     Race: 3 STMG2 VILL1 CGHS1 RRGS1 WAKA1 AVSG1
G 15:10 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SHIR1 SLDB1 CASH1 JMCG1 WTKB1 WAKA1 WTKB2
H 15:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMB1 OBHS1 SHIR2 STBD1 OBHS2 NELB1
I 15:18 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 DUNS1
J 15:22 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTKG1 STHI1 MARN1 CGHS1 AVSG1 RONC1 SLDG1
K 15:26 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TTAI1 VILL1 CASH1 TIMG1 STAN1
L 15:30     Race: 3 BURN1 CRAI1 KAVA1 JHAR1 STKV1 RAHS1 OGHS1
M 15:34     Race: 4 QHSD1 NCOG1 APAR1 WAKA1 SLDG2 JHAR2 MLBG1
N 15:38     Race: 5 CROM2 CROM1 TIMG2 STKV2 VILL3 AVSG2
O 15:42 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 ASHB1 KAVA1 CBHS1 CBHS2 VERD1 BURN1
P 15:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 ASHB4 STCC2 ASHB2 CASH1 RONC1 MTAS1 STCC1
Q 15:50     Race: 3 SLDB1 SHIR1 JHAR1 TWIZ1 CROM1 KHSD1 WAKA1
R 15:54     Race: 4 MLBB2 CROM2 ASHB3 OBHS1 JHAR2 MLBB1 STCC3
S 15:58 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCO3 CHCO1 STAN1 CHCO2
T 16:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WAKA1 STBD1 STCC1 MLBB1
U 16:06 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 CRAI1 WAKA1 STHI1 STMG2 COLU1 CGHS1 RRGS1
V 16:10 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 STBD1 CHCO3 STBD2 CHCO1
W 16:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS1 WTKB1 CHCO2 STAN2
X 17:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B SHIR1 CBHS1 NELB2 STKV2 TIMB2 WTKB2 BURN1 STCC1 STCC2
Y 18:00 Race: A DUNS1 NELB1 JMCG1 TIMB1 MTAS1 WTKB1 STKV1 JHAR1 KHSD1
Z 18:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A WAKA2 WAKA1 CRAI1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 STAN1 VILL1
A 18:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B BURN2 STCC2 STAN1 STCC1 NELB1 CBHS2 JHAR2 STKV1
B 18:20 Race: A TIMB2 JMCG1 RONC1 WAKA1 TIMB1 SHIR1 CHCO1 TWIZ1
C 18:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B CRAI2 JHAR1 VILL1 MTAS1 STMG1 MLBG1 DUNS2
D 18:30 Race: A SLDG1 CRAI1 WAKA1 STHI1 ASHB1 DUNS1 RONC1 MTAS2
E 18:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A KHSD1 NELB1 MTAS1 MLBB1 MLBB2 OBHS1 STBD1 STBD2
F 18:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B MTAS2 WTKG1 RAHS1 WAKA1 QHSD1 VILL1 STHI1 ASHB1
G 18:50 Race: A STKV1 DUNS1 CRAI1 MTAS1 AVSG1 NCOG1 NCOG2 DUNS2
H 18:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B SLDB1 TIMB1 BURN1 CROM1 JHAR1 JMCG2 CBHS1 SHIR2
I 19:00 Race: A STCC1 MLBB1 ASHB1 RONC1 SHIR1 KHSD1 JMCG1 RAHS1
J 19:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B MLBG1 APAR1 APAR2 CASH1 MTAS1 BURN1 QHSD1 CROM1
K 19:10 Race: A RONC2 SLDG1 KAVA1 AVSG1 ASHB1 RONC1 TTAI1 TIMG1
L 19:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B STCC1 WAKA2 NELB2 WAKA1 APAR1 STKV1 DUNS1 CASH1
M 19:20 Race: A CBHS1 TIMB3 SHIR1 NELB1 MLBB1 TIMB1 TIMB2 KHSD1
N 19:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 STAN1 RRGS2 COLU1 RRGS1 CGHS1 NCOG1 STMG1

Sunday, 20th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A CHCO2 STBD1 CHCO1 STAN1 CBHS1 JMCG1
B 07:40 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A JHAR1 STHI1 CRAI1 NCOG1 MLBG1 SLDG1 CGHS1 WAKA1
C 07:50 13 B L18 4+
final
Race: A KHSD1 WAKA1 STAN1 NELB1 CHCO1
D 08:00 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: A SLDG1 STMG2 CRAI1 STMG1 RRGS2 RRGS1 CGHS1 STHI1
E 08:10 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A CHCO1 NELB1 STCC1 CBHS1 MLBB1 WTKB1 STBD1 WTKB2
F 08:20 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: A AVSG1 COLU1 STMG2 CRAI1 STMG3 STMG1 CGHS1 VILL1
G 08:25 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: B CHCO2 JHAR1 STBD2 JMCG1 RAHS1 SHIR2 OBHS1 JMCG2
H 08:30 Race: A WAKA1 STBD1 CHCO1 CBHS1 CBHS2 SHIR1 TIMB1 ASHB1
I 08:40 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A STKV1 MARN1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 DUNS1 WAKA1 CRAI1
J 08:50 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A WTKB1 TIMB1 CBHS1 SHIR1 SLDB1 STBD1
K 09:00 20 G L18 4+
final
Race: A NCOG1 WAKA1 RRGS1 COLU1 RRGS2
L 09:05 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B KHSD2 STCC1 CHCO1 KHSD1 STKV1 OBHS1 STCC2 JHAR1
M 09:10 Race: A JMCG1 CBHS1 NELB1 MTAS1 TIMB1 BURN1 NELB2 SHIR1
N 09:15 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B OGHS1 QHSD1 JHAR2 VERD1 MARN1 AVSG1 WAKA2 SLDG2
O 09:20 Race: A STHI1 CGHS1 MLBG1 ASHB1 ASHB2 STAN1 WAKA1 JHAR1
P 09:30 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 CHCO2 CHCO1 STAN1 MLBB1 OBHS1 CBHS1 JMCG1
Q 09:35 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B STKV1 MARN1 MLBG1 DUNS2 ASHB1 WAKA2 MTAS1 NCOG2
R 09:40 Race: A VILL2 TTAI1 NCOG1 VILL1 AVSG1 CRAI1 DUNS1 STHI1
S 09:50 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A WAKA1 STBD2 CHCO2 CHCO1 STAN1 STBD1 MLBB1 WTKB1
T 10:00 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A CRAI1 STMG2 SLDG1 COLU1 STMG1 CGHS1 NCOG1 VILL1
U 10:05 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B KAVA1 MARN2 STKV1 MARN1 SLDG2 STHI1 RAHS1 CGHS1
V 10:10 Race: A AVSG1 NCOG1 CRAI1 MLBG1 VILL1 RONC1 JHAR1 TIMG1
W 10:15 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B BURN2 ASHB2 CBHS2 RONC2 CROM2 TIMB1 ASHB1 CROM1
X 10:20 Race: A BURN1 STAN1 JHAR2 STCC1 JMCG1 RONC1 KHSD1 SHIR1
Y 10:25 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B QHSD2 MTAS3 ASHB2 JHAR1 STHI1 CROM1 TIMG1 SLDG2
Z 10:30 Race: A WTKG1 KAVA1 AVSG1 ASHB1 MTAS1 QHSD1 STKV1 MTAS2
A 10:35 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B DUNS1 NELB1 JHAR1 CASH1 WTKB1 JMCG1 STAN1 RAHS1
B 10:40 Race: A MTAS1 STCC1 WTKB2 STBD1 CBHS1 BURN1 SLDB1 MLBB2
C 10:45 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B MTAS1 VILL1 MLBG1 RONC1 MARN1 VILL2
D 10:50 Race: A STHI1 MTAS3 WAKA1 SLDG1 CRAI1 AVSG1 BURN1 ASHB1
E 10:55 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B JMCG2 DUNS1 NELB1 CBHS1 MLBB2 CHCO2 STCC2 BURN1
F 11:00 Race: A TIMB1 SLDB1 JMCG1 MLBB1 CHCO1 WAKA1 STCC1 RONC1
G 11:10 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 WAKA1 COLU1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STHI1
H 11:20 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: A TIMB1 STAN2 OBHS1 STAN1 STBD1 OBHS2
I 11:30 35 G L18 2X
final
Race: A RRGS1 DUNS2 CRAI1 AVSG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 STHI1 SLDG1
J 11:35 36 B L18 2X
final
Race: B KAVA1 STAN2 WAKA2 STAN1 JMCG1 BURN1 TIMB2 TIMB1
K 11:40 Race: A WAKA1 STCC1 SHIR1 MLBB1 NELB2 RONC1 NELB1 KHSD1
L 11:45 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: B STHI1 JHAR1 CRAI1 RRGS3 MARN1 CGHS2 STMG2
M 11:50 Race: A NCOG1 WAKA1 VILL1 RRGS1 STMG1 CGHS1 DUNS1 RRGS2
N 12:00 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CHCO3 STBD1 SHIR1 CHCO1 CBHS1 CHCO2 WTKB1 STBD2
O 12:10 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A DUNS1 RRGS1 VILL1 NCOG1 ASHB1 SLDG1 CRAI1 AVSG1
P 12:15 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B NELB2 RAHS1 BURN1 JHAR1 SLDB1 TIMB1 OBHS1
Q 12:20 Race: A MLBB1 WTKB1 MTAS1 CBHS1 CBHS2 STCC1 CASH1 JMCG1
R 12:30 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: A CGHS2 CRAI1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2 STMG2
S 12:40 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: A STBD1 STAN2 STAN3 STAN1 WAKA1 CBHS1 OBHS1 TIMB1
T 12:45 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B COLU1 MARN1 APAR1 RAHS1 WAKA1 SLDG2 JHAR3 CROM1
U 12:50 Race: A JHAR2 AVSG1 CRAI1 MLBG1 JHAR1 STHI1 VILL1 CASH1
V 13:00 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A WAKA1 STCC1 SHIR1 CHCO1 NELB1 JMCG1 MLBB1 STAN1
W 13:05 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B RRGS2 COLU2 STHI1 NCOG2 WAKA1 MARN1 CGHS1 CASH1
X 13:10 Race: A STMG1 STAN2 NCOG1 RRGS1 STAN1 COLU1 VILL1 DUNS1
Y 13:20 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: A WTKB1 NELB1 WAKA1 SHIR2 SHIR1 TIMB1 SLDB1 OBHS1
Z 13:30 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A STMG2 DUNS1 STMG1
A 13:35 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B STHI1 SLDG1 STKV1 WAKA1 CGHS1 APAR1 TIMG1
B 13:40 Race: A NCOG1 CRAI1 TIMG2 STAN1 MLBG1 AVSG1 STKV2 RONC1
C 13:45 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B MTAS1 STCC3 STCC2 MLBB1 CROM1 ASHB1 JHAR1 BURN1
D 13:50 Race: A CBHS1 STCC1 JHAR2 SHIR1 RONC1 VERD1 SLDB1 CROM2
E 14:00 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A CHCO2 STAN1 STCC1 CHCO1 MLBB1 CBHS1 STBD1
F 14:10 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A CGHS1 STHI1 CRAI1 STMG1 RRGS1 COLU1 STMG2 WAKA1
G 14:20 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A STBD2 CHCO2 STAN1 CBHS1 CHCO1 STAN2 STBD1 WTKB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.