Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2016 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 19th March 2016
Race F @ 07:50: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race G @ 07:54: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race O @ 08:26: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race S @ 08:42: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Race E @ 09:30: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Davies (stroke), Charlotte O'Brien, Victoria Levey, Katie Tunstall, Tayla Marshall, Emily Stewart, Eva Kotzikas, Maria van Kuijk + Madison Dalgety (cox)
|
Race F @ 09:34: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Olivia Paterson (stroke), Alice Floyd, Hazel Montomery, Minnie Summerfield, Caetana Langston, Freyja Harris, Victoria Boyd, Alice Abraham + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
Race L @ 10:10: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race N @ 10:18: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race O @ 10:22: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race R @ 10:34: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Cate McArthur (stroke), Madison Eder, Gemma Holden, Charlotte O'Brien, Charlotte Hutchinson, Georgia Lund, Ally Taylor, Alice Elworthy + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
Race I @ 11:42: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race J @ 11:46: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race F @ 13:14: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Stephanie Beattie (stroke), Madeline Mann, Cate McArthur, Georgia Lund, Grace Mitchell, Riley Marshall, Ally Taylor, Sarah Wigley + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Saskia Klinkenberg, Genevieve Lyall, Biddy Tothill, Olivia Hutton, Ilaria Earl, Charlotte Hutchinson, Alice Elworthy + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
Race M @ 13:46: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
37
G U16 4+
Supported by: Ray & Jill Frew
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race N @ 13:50: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
37
G U16 4+
Supported by: Ray & Jill Frew
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race V @ 14:22: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Tayla Marshall (stroke), Casey Bennett, Olivia Paterson, Grace Mitchell, Eva Kotzikas, Katie Tunstall, Freyja Harris, Hazel Montomery + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Meg James, Caroline Wells, Sophie MacGibbon, Laura Chancellor + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
Race E @ 15:02: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
45
G N18 4+
Supported by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race F @ 15:06: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
45
G N18 4+
Supported by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race I @ 15:18: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
47
G U15 8X+
Supported by: Selbie family
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race U @ 16:06: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Millie Borren, Saskia Klinkenberg, Genevieve Lyall, Lily Marshall, Ella Wells, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Gemma Holden (stroke), Madison Eder, Jorja MacRae, Biddy Tothill, Olivia Hutton, Ilaria Earl, Stephanie Beattie, Sarah Wigley + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
Race Z @ 18:10: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race C @ 18:25: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race N @ 19:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Olivia Paterson (stroke), Alice Floyd, Hazel Montomery, Minnie Summerfield, Caetana Langston, Freyja Harris, Victoria Boyd, Alice Abraham + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Davies (stroke), Charlotte O'Brien, Victoria Levey, Katie Tunstall, Tayla Marshall, Emily Stewart, Eva Kotzikas, Maria van Kuijk + Madison Dalgety (cox)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social