Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2016 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 20th March 2016
Race D @ 08:00: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race F @ 08:20: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race I @ 08:40: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Cate McArthur (stroke), Madison Eder, Gemma Holden, Charlotte O'Brien, Charlotte Hutchinson, Georgia Lund, Ally Taylor, Alice Elworthy + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
Race T @ 10:00: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race G @ 11:10: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Stephanie Beattie (stroke), Madeline Mann, Cate McArthur, Georgia Lund, Grace Mitchell, Riley Marshall, Ally Taylor, Sarah Wigley + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Saskia Klinkenberg, Genevieve Lyall, Biddy Tothill, Olivia Hutton, Ilaria Earl, Charlotte Hutchinson, Alice Elworthy + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
Race L @ 11:45: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
37
G U16 4+
Supported by: Ray & Jill Frew
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race M @ 11:50: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
37
G U16 4+
Supported by: Ray & Jill Frew
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race R @ 12:30: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Meg James, Caroline Wells, Sophie MacGibbon, Laura Chancellor + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Tayla Marshall (stroke), Casey Bennett, Olivia Paterson, Grace Mitchell, Eva Kotzikas, Katie Tunstall, Freyja Harris, Hazel Montomery + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
Race X @ 13:10: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
45
G N18 4+
Supported by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race Z @ 13:30: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
47
G U15 8X+
Supported by: Selbie family
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Caetana Langston (stroke), Alice Floyd, Tayla Marshall, Grace Mitchell, Katie Tunstall, Olivia Paterson, Casey Bennett, Minnie Summerfield + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race F @ 14:10: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Millie Borren, Saskia Klinkenberg, Genevieve Lyall, Lily Marshall, Ella Wells, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Gemma Holden (stroke), Madison Eder, Jorja MacRae, Biddy Tothill, Olivia Hutton, Ilaria Earl, Stephanie Beattie, Sarah Wigley + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
Social