Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Race L @ 09:58: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race U @ 10:34: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Race V @ 10:38: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Race H @ 11:26: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race Q @ 12:02: Event 28, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race R @ 12:06: Event 28, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Race V @ 12:22: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race W @ 12:26: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race G @ 13:06: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race I @ 13:14: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race A @ 14:26: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race M @ 15:14: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race O @ 15:22: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race P @ 15:26: Event 49, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Race S @ 15:38: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Cartwright (stroke), Elijah Coulston, McGregor Best, Jackson Drake, Max Ngataki, Tem Bennett, Jake Luthi, James Alexander + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 12th March 2017
Race F @ 08:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race S @ 09:50: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race W @ 10:15: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race A @ 10:40: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race G @ 11:20: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race I @ 11:40: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race S @ 13:00: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Race Z @ 13:45: Event 49, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race A @ 13:50: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race D @ 14:20: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Cartwright (stroke), Elijah Coulston, McGregor Best, Jackson Drake, Max Ngataki, Tem Bennett, Jake Luthi, James Alexander + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
Social