Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Race E @ 07:46: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race D @ 09:26: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Ella Heffernan, Rebecca Rietveld, Claire Taylor, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Amelia Findlater + Cara Busse (cox)
|
Race J @ 09:50: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race M @ 10:02: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race Z @ 10:54: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Race I @ 11:30: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
|
Race J @ 11:34: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race E @ 12:58: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Ellen Foley, Amber Cunningham, Nakita Horne, Sophie Anderson, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Race L @ 13:26: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race C @ 14:34: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
|
Race D @ 14:38: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race R @ 15:34: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Amber Cunningham, Ella Smillie, Ellen Foley, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Race V @ 17:40: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race J @ 19:00: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Ella Heffernan, Rebecca Rietveld, Claire Taylor, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Amelia Findlater + Cara Busse (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 12th March 2017
Race G @ 08:20: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race T @ 10:00: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race F @ 11:10: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Ellen Foley, Amber Cunningham, Nakita Horne, Sophie Anderson, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Race J @ 11:50: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race T @ 13:05: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
|
Race U @ 13:10: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
Race C @ 14:10: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Amber Cunningham, Ella Smillie, Ellen Foley, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Social