Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Race F @ 07:50: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race P @ 08:30: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race R @ 08:38: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race D @ 09:26: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Maddi Robinson (stroke), Lache Melvin, Annabelle Curry, Anna Wilson, Maya Speers, Annabel Reburn, Rosalind Walker, Alex Whitfield + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
Race H @ 09:42: Event 12, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race F @ 11:18: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
Race I @ 11:30: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race T @ 12:14: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race P @ 13:42: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race V @ 14:06: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race W @ 14:10: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race C @ 14:34: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
Race D @ 14:38: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
Race V @ 17:40: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race B @ 18:15: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race C @ 18:20: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race J @ 19:00: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Maddi Robinson (stroke), Lache Melvin, Annabelle Curry, Anna Wilson, Maya Speers, Annabel Reburn, Rosalind Walker, Alex Whitfield + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 12th March 2017
Race C @ 07:40: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race T @ 10:00: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race Y @ 10:30: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race L @ 12:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race P @ 12:45: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race Q @ 12:50: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Race T @ 13:05: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
Race U @ 13:10: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
Social