Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Race F @ 07:50: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Race L @ 08:14: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons & Megan Laas
|
Race M @ 08:18: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons & Megan Laas
|
Race N @ 08:22: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Katelyn Tohill (stroke), Georgia Sutherland, Courtney Prebble, Charlotte Restieaux + Lucy Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Race R @ 08:38: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Megan Laas
|
Race F @ 09:34: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race G @ 09:38: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race N @ 10:06: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Race Z @ 10:54: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race I @ 11:30: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Race K @ 11:38: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race L @ 11:42: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race X @ 12:30: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons & Megan Laas
|
Race Z @ 12:38: Event 31, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Race O @ 13:38: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Race P @ 13:42: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race W @ 14:10: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race X @ 14:14: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race G @ 14:50: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Charlotte Restieaux (stroke), Ella Lloyd, Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble, Rosie Nixon Smith, Sarah Scarlett, Ella Dolan, Kate O'Brien + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Race J @ 15:02: Event 48, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race K @ 15:06: Event 48, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Megan Laas
|
Race Y @ 17:55: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Katelyn Tohill (stroke), Georgia Sutherland, Courtney Prebble, Charlotte Restieaux + Lucy Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Race Z @ 18:00: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons & Megan Laas
|
Race B @ 18:15: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Megan Laas
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 12th March 2017
Race B @ 07:35: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race C @ 07:40: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race O @ 09:20: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race T @ 10:00: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Race V @ 10:10: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race L @ 12:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race P @ 12:45: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race Q @ 12:50: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Race W @ 13:30: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Charlotte Restieaux (stroke), Ella Lloyd, Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble, Rosie Nixon Smith, Sarah Scarlett, Ella Dolan, Kate O'Brien + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Race X @ 13:35: Event 48, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Megan Laas
|
Race Y @ 13:40: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
Social