Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Race Z @ 09:10: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CASH
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
|
Race A @ 09:14: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Race B @ 09:18: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|
Entity
GORE
GORE
Southland |
Crew
#1
GORE
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Race H @ 18:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
Race I @ 18:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 12th March 2017
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social