Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Race G @ 07:54: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jono Turnbull
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
Race H @ 07:58: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
GORE
GORE
Southland |
Crew
#1
GORE
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Aj Humphreys
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Race I @ 08:02: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Aj Humphreys
|
Race J @ 08:06: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jono Turnbull
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
Race W @ 17:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
Race X @ 17:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 12th March 2017
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social