Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Saturday, 3rd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 JHAR2 RAHS1 SLDB1 STKV1 JMCG1 OBHS1 STAN1 DUNS2 NELB3
B 07:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STCC2 WTKB1 SHIR2 SHIR1 OBHS2 TIMB2 CASH1 SCR: CROM1 STBD1
C 07:38     Race: 3 NELB2 SLDB2 NELB1 TIMB1 MTAS1 STCC1 RAHS2 BURN1 CASH2
D 07:42     Race: 4 ASHB1 JHAR1 DUNS1 SHIR3 RONC1 MLBB1 JMCG2 CBHS1
E 07:46 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS3 CGHS1 STMG1 CRAI1 COLU1 RAHS1 RRGS2
F 07:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 COLU2 AVSG2 CRAI2 RRGS1 MARN1 NCOG1
G 07:54 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 MLBB1 WAKA2 WAKA1 SHIR1 TIMB2 ASHB1 MLBB2
H 07:58 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CHCO1 BURN1 RONC1 TIMB1 CBHS1 JMCG2 SHIR2
I 08:02     Race: 3 SLDB1 JMCG1 CBHS2 STBD1 CROM1 GORE1 OBHS1
J 08:06 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG2 STMG2 RAHS2 CASH1 VILL1 AVSG1 CROM1 JHAR2
K 08:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WAKA2 RRGS1 RAHS1 CRAI1 DUNS1 RONC1 CROM2 MLBG1
L 08:14     Race: 3 QHSD1 JHAR1 CGHS2 DUNS3 STAN1 OGHS1 STMG1 KAVA1
M 08:18     Race: 4 STKV1 KAIA1 WAKA1 TIMG1 VILL2 STHI1 DUNS2
N 08:22 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 ASHB1 SCR: TIMB1 STAN1 CBHS1 RAHS1 CHCO2
O 08:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCO1 MLBB1 NELB1 STAN2 JMCG1 CROM1
P 08:30 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 MTAS1 NCOG1 AVSG1 STAN1 RRGS1 NCOG2 SLDG1
Q 08:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OGHS1 MARN2 STMG1 MARN1 VILL1 ASHB1 SCR: STAN2 MLBG1
R 08:38     Race: 3 STHI1 DUNS2 DUNS1 TIMG1 CRAI1 STKV1 SLDG2
S 08:42 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 SLDB1 JHAR1 OBHS1 JMCG1 CBHS1 STAN1 CASH1
T 08:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC1 STBD1 BURN1 DUNS1 SHIR1 WAKA1 CBHS2 SHIR2
U 08:50 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 QHSD2 SCR: TIMG1 MTAS2 STAN1 SLDG1 BURN1 WAKA1 STAN2 APAR2
V 08:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OGHS1 NCOG1 CROM1 RONC1 STKV1 SCR: SLDG2 APAR3 VERD1 SCR: QHSD1
W 08:58     Race: 3 NAYL1 APAR1 WAKA2 MTAS1 STHI1 MLBG1 AVSG2 BAYF1
X 09:02 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHIR2 NELB2 JMCG1 OBHS1 CBHS1 TIMB1 SHIR1 ASHB1
Y 09:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 BURN1 KAVA1 SCR: CASH1 NELB1 MLBB1 RAHS1 STBD1 JMCG2
Z 09:10     Race: 3 TIMB2 BURN2 SCR: STKV1 STAN1 ASHB2 APAR1 RONC1
A 09:14 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 NCOG1 SCR: RRGS2 DUNS1 CGHS1 RRGS1 OGHS1 STMG1 STMG2 CGHS2
B 09:18 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 MLBB1 CHCO1 CBHS1
C 09:22 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CASH1 CROM1 STHI1 ASHB1 DUNS1 CGHS1 NCOG1 JHAR1
D 09:26 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MLBG2 OGHS1 MTAS1 RRGS1 CRAI1 MARN1 AVSG2
E 09:30     Race: 3 RAHS1 AVSG1 MLBG1 VILL1 SCR: CGHS2 DUNS2 KAVA1
F 09:38 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 RRGS1 QHSD1 MARN1 SCR: CGHS1 RRGS2 COLU1
G 09:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 COLU2 MLBG1 CGHS2 CRAI1 STMG1 TIMG1 RRGS3
H 09:46 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CASH1 CBHS2 JHAR2 CBHS1 STCC1 ASHB1 NELB1 JHAR1
I 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 APAR1 CHCO1 STAN1 SLDB1 RAHS1 CHCO2 NELB2
J 09:54 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 WAKA1 MARN1 CRAI1 VILL1 STMG1 SLDG1
K 09:58 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 SLDB1 CHCO2 OBHS1 STBD1 KHSD1 KHSD2 SHIR2
L 10:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CASH1 CBHS1 SHIR1 STBD2 STAN1 CHCO1
M 10:06 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLU1 SLDG1
N 10:10 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 STBD1 CHCO2 NELB1 STAN1 BURN1 CHCO1 SHIR1 MLBB1
O 10:18 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 CASH2 SHIR2 STAN1 STCC1 OBHS1 SHIR1 TIMB2 STBD1 CHCO1
P 10:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CASH1 NELB3 STAN2 SCR: JMCG2 MLBB1 OBHS2 NELB2 CBHS1 CROM1
Q 10:26     Race: 3 ASHB1 STCC2 MTAS1 JMCG1 TIMB1 NELB1 JHAR1 WTKB1
R 10:30 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 NAYL1 KAVA1 TIMG1 RONC1 SLDG1 STHI2 JHAR1 MLBG2
S 10:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STMG1 RONC2 BAYF1 ASHB1 SCR: TIMG2 OGHS1 MLBG1
T 10:38     Race: 3 CASH2 RRGS1 AVSG1 STHI1 MTAS2 CASH1 QHSD2
U 10:42     Race: 4 TTAI1 DUNS1 BURN1 MTAS1 ASHB2 CGHS1 SCR: QHSD1
V 10:46 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 CBHS1 OBHS1 SHIR1 TIMB1 CHCO2
W 10:50 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 STAN1 CASH1 STKV1 RONC1 RONC2 VILL2 RAHS1 RAHS2
X 10:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NCOG1 CROM1 MARN1 DUNS1 TIMG2 VILL1 QHSD2 OGHS2 OGHS1
Y 10:58     Race: 3 BAYF1 KAIA1 WAKA1 CRAI1 TIMG1 MARN2 JHAR1 JHAR2
Z 11:02 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 RAHS1 SCR: CBHS2 CHCO1 CBHS1 CHCO2 STBD1
A 11:06 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 WAKA1 STAN1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLU1
B 11:10 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 KAVA1 AVSG1 STHI2 RRGS2 RRGS1 OGHS1 MTAS1 CROM1
C 11:14 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 VILL1 SLDG1 VILL2 STHI1 DUNS1 CRAI1 WAKA1 TWIZ1
D 11:18     Race: 3 SLDG2 STMG1 BURN1 STAN1 CGHS1 CASH1 SLDG3
E 11:22 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CASH2 JHAR1 STAN1 SLDB1 JMCG2 DUNS2 STAN2 GORE2
F 11:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 KAVA1 SLDB2 BURN1 DUNS1 STCC1 WAKA2 TIMB1 RAHS1
G 11:30     Race: 3 CROM1 JHAR2 NELB1 CBHS1 OBHS1 WAKA1 MTAS1 SCR: CASH1
H 11:34     Race: 4 ASHB1 SCR: STBD2 GORE1 CBHS2 JMCG1 RONC1 STBD1 RONC2
I 11:38 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGHS1 BAYF1 RONC1 CRAI1 VILL1 DUNS1 MARN1 MLBG1
J 11:42 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS1 TWIZ1 JHAR1 TIMG1 TTAI1 BURN1 TIMG2 RAHS1
K 11:46     Race: 3 STHI1 TTAI2 NCOG1 SLDG1 AVSG1 MTAS1 RAHS2
L 11:50 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMB3 TIMB1 VERD2 ASHB2 RONC1 JHAR2 TIMB2 DUNS2
M 11:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SHIR2 DUNS1 CASH1 SHIR1 VERD1 JHAR1 CROM2 APAR1
N 11:58     Race: 3 CHCO1 JMCG1 SLDB2 STKV1 ASHB1 MTAS1 CBHS1 KHSD1
O 12:02     Race: 4 BURN1 STCC2 NELB1 SLDB1 STCC1 CROM1 CASH2 SHIR3
P 12:06 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 OGHS2 CROM1 MARN1 DUNS1 RONC1 CROM2 JHAR1
Q 12:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 KAVA1 SCR: OGHS1 WAKA1 VILL1 MARN2 RONC2 AVSG1
R 12:14     Race: 3 KAVA2 STHI2 SCR: WAKA2 TIMG1 SCR: BURN1 QHSD1 JHAR2
S 12:18 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OBHS2 STAN2 CBHS2 SHIR1 STAN1 CBHS1 SHIR2 WAKA1
T 12:22 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 STAN3 CHCO2 OBHS1 TIMB1 STBD1 CHCO1 MLBB1
U 12:26 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 CRAI1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLU1
V 12:30 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 NELB1 STBD1 SCR: TIMB1 CBHS1 SCR: CBHS2 CHCO1 MLBB1 OBHS1
W 12:34 35E G E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 OGHS1 CRAI1 RONC1 VILL1 MARN1 STAN1
X 12:38 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CGHS1 QHSD1 DUNS2 NCOG2 TIMG1 CGHS2
Y 12:42     Race: 3 SCR: STKV1 SLDG1 NCOG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 STHI1
Z 12:46 36E B E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SHIR1 SCR: WAKA1 RAHS1 MLBB1 BURN1 CBHS1
A 12:50 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 WAKA2 TIMB1 JMCG1 CASH1 ASHB1 SHIR2
B 12:54 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 SCR: SLDG2 RRGS2 STMG1 RRGS1 OGHS1 COLU2
C 12:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 VILL1 SLDG1 CGHS2 CGHS1 STMG2 SCR: STHI1
D 13:02 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CHCO3 STBD2 SHIR1 CBHS1 STAN1 CHCO1 NELB1
E 13:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 SCR: CHCO4 KHSD1 CHCO2 STBD1 OBHS1 CBHS2 SHIR2
F 13:10 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN2 CRAI1 NCOG1 STAN1 VILL1 STMG1 SLDG1 JHAR1
G 13:14 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 WAKA1 STKV1 VILL2 RRGS1 MARN1 AVSG1 MLBG1 STKV2
H 13:18 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 CBHS2 ASHB1 VERD1 RONC1 STCC1 ASHB2 NELB2
I 13:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 SCR: APAR1 JMCG1 OBHS1 CBHS1 SLDB1 MLBB1 JHAR1 JHAR2
J 13:26     Race: 3 CHCO1 TIMB1 NELB1 STAN1 CROM1 CASH1 CHCO2
K 13:30 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 STMG2 STMG1 RRGS1 RRGS2 CGHS2 MLBG1
L 13:34 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 OBHS2 CBHS1 SHIR1 OBHS1 TIMB1 STAN2 CBHS2 SHIR2
M 13:38 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NCOG2 ASHB1 AVSG2 ASHB2 CRAI1 STHI2 MTAS2 CROM1
N 13:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 BAYF1 CGHS3 OGHS1 CGHS2 DUNS1 CGHS1 RAHS1 DUNS2
O 13:46     Race: 3 KAVA1 MARN1 NCOG1 AVSG1 MTAS1 TIMG1 RRGS1 MLBG2
P 13:50     Race: 4 STMG1 JHAR1 NCOG3 RONC1 STHI1 MLBG1 STKV1 APAR1
Q 13:54 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CROM1 SLDB1 STAN1 MLBB1 STCC1 TIMB1 STCC2 OBHS1
R 13:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 JHAR1 CASH1 SHIR1 JMCG1 CBHS1 NELB1 CBHS2 CHCO1
S 14:02 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 SCR: MLBG1 MARN1 RRGS1 CGHS2 COLU2 RRGS2
T 14:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 JHAR2 SCR: STMG1 CRAI1 NCOG1 RAHS1 NCOG2
U 14:10     Race: 3 SCR: STMG2 SLDG1 CGHS1 CASH1 KAIA1 COLU1
V 14:14 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 JMCG1 BURN2 BURN1 NELB1 CASH1 NELB2 SHIR3
W 14:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCO1 SHIR2 SHIR1 STBD1 RAHS1 CHCO2
X 14:22 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 CGHS1 STMG2 VILL1 DUNS1 STMG1 STHI1 CROM1 DUNS2
Y 14:26 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 MTAS1 DUNS2 STAN1 TIMG1 WAKA1 SCR: MTAS2 VILL2 TWIZ2
Z 14:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 STHI2 CRAI2 DUNS1 SLDG1 RONC1 CROM1 RAHS1 TWIZ1
A 14:34     Race: 3 VERD1 STHI3 CASH1 VILL1 CRAI1 BURN1 STMG1 APAR1
B 14:38     Race: 4 CGHS1 OGHS1 BURN2 WAKA2 STHI1 SLDG2 QHSD1 OGHS2
C 14:42 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 APAR1 SCR: RAHS2 SHIR1 JMCG2 STCC1 WTKB1 BURN2 GORE2
D 14:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTAS2 SCR: RAHS1 GORE1 SHIR2 BURN1 SLDB2 MTAS1 STAN1
E 14:50     Race: 3 SCR: CASH1 BAYF1 JHAR1 SLDB1 JMCG1 NELB1 TIMB2 KAVA2
F 14:54     Race: 4 JHAR2 KAVA1 STCC2 JMCG3 CBHS1 RONC1 TIMB1 RONC2
G 14:58 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 CHCO1 OBHS1 STAN1 CBHS1 MLBB1 TIMB1 CHCO2
H 15:02 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 VILL1 RRGS1 RRGS2
I 15:06 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCO2 MLBB1 CBHS1 CHCO1 SCR: CBHS2 CHCO4
J 16:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B CASH1 OBHS1 SHIR2 STAN1 SCR: MLBB1 STCC1 JHAR1 TIMB1
K 17:00 Race: A RONC1 NELB1 JMCG1 MTAS1 SHIR1 JMCG2 OBHS2 STKV1
L 17:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A MARN1 RRGS2 CRAI2 CRAI1 RRGS1 COLU1 NCOG1 RRGS3
M 17:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B JMCG2 GORE1 RONC1 SLDB1 CBHS1 ASHB1 SHIR2 JMCG1
N 17:20 Race: A WAKA2 SHIR1 CBHS2 CHCO1 WAKA1 STBD1 TIMB1 TIMB2
O 17:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B RAHS1 RAHS2 MLBG1 CASH1 STHI1 OGHS1 KAIA1 JHAR1
P 17:30 Race: A STAN1 CRAI1 TIMG1 DUNS1 DUNS3 VILL1 WAKA1 STMG2
Q 17:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A CROM1 RAHS1 MLBB1 CBHS1 JMCG1 STAN2
STAN1
NELB1 CHCO2
R 17:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B STMG1 SLDG1 AVSG1 RRGS1 MARN1 JHAR1 STKV1 MTAS1
S 17:50 Race: A CRAI1 DUNS1 NCOG1 VILL1 TIMG1 ASHB1 STAN1 STHI1
T 18:00 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A STAN1 BURN1 JMCG1 WAKA1 CBHS1 SHIR1 OBHS1 DUNS1
U 18:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B APAR1 WAKA2 AVSG2 NAYL1 STAN1 STAN2 SCR: WAKA1 OGHS1
V 18:10 Race: A MTAS1 BURN1 STHI1 STKV1 SLDG1 CROM1 MLBG1 RONC1 NCOG1
W 18:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B SHIR1 ASHB2 JMCG1 RAHS1 NELB1 KAVA1 TIMB2 APAR1
X 18:20 Race: A OBHS1 BURN1 CBHS1 STAN1 MLBB1 BURN2 TIMB1 ASHB1
Y 18:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A CGHS2 DUNS1 NCOG1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG2 OGHS1

Sunday, 4th March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A MLBB1 CHCO1 CBHS1
B 07:35 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B MLBG2 AVSG1 STHI1 CRAI1 ASHB1 OGHS1 RAHS1 JHAR1
C 07:40 Race: A CGHS1 MLBG1 NCOG1 MTAS1 VILL1 DUNS1 MARN1 RRGS1
D 08:00 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: A CGHS2 RRGS2 STMG1 COLU1 RRGS3 MARN1 CRAI1 STHI1
E 08:10 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A NELB2 JHAR1 CHCO1 STCC1 STAN1 CBHS1 SLDB1 NELB1
F 08:20 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: A STKV1 SLDG1 VILL1 CRAI1 STMG1 MARN1 WAKA1
G 08:30 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: A SHIR1 CHCO2 STBD2 STBD1 CHCO1 OBHS1 STAN1 KHSD1
H 08:40 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A SLDG1 CRAI1 COLU1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
I 08:50 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 SCR: MLBB1 NELB1 STAN1 CHCO1 CHCO2 BURN1 WAKA1
J 09:05 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B SHIR2 STAN2 TIMB2 NELB2 JHAR1 CASH2 STCC2 CROM1
K 09:10 Race: A MTAS1 TIMB1 OBHS1 MLBB1 JMCG1 STCC1 OBHS2 SHIR1
L 09:15 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B CASH1 JHAR1 MTAS2 RONC1 TTAI1 OGHS1 ASHB2 RONC2
M 09:20 Race: A STHI1 BAYF1 MTAS1 AVSG1 SLDG1 ASHB1 BURN1 TIMG1
N 09:30 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A CHCO2 CHCO1 OBHS1 SHIR1 TIMB1 CBHS1
O 09:35 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B KAIA1 BAYF1 RAHS2 RONC2 TIMG2 VILL2 OGHS1 JHAR1
P 09:40 Race: A CASH1 DUNS1 TIMG1 STKV1 VILL1 CRAI1 RONC1 NCOG1
Q 09:50 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A RAHS1 CHCO2 CHCO1 CBHS1 STBD1
R 10:00 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A STKV1 STAN1 STMG1 RRGS1 WAKA1 COLU1
S 10:05 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B CASH1 CGHS1 AVSG1 SLDG1 OGHS1 STMG1 WAKA1 MTAS1
T 10:10 Race: A CRAI1 DUNS1 RRGS1 STAN1 VILL1 RRGS2 BURN1 STHI1
U 10:15 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B NELB1 JHAR1 WAKA1 DUNS2 RONC1 TIMB1 GORE1 BURN1
V 10:20 Race: A CBHS2 STCC1 JMCG2 OBHS1 JMCG1 DUNS1 SLDB1 CBHS1
W 10:25 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B STHI1 SLDG1 RAHS2 DUNS1 AVSG1 TIMG2 JHAR1 RONC1
X 10:30 Race: A BAYF1 CRAI1 TTAI1 NCOG1 VILL1 TIMG1 MTAS1 MLBG1
Y 10:35 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B TIMB2 CBHS1 TIMB1 STKV1 CROM1 JHAR1 CASH2 SHIR2
Z 10:40 Race: A MTAS1 SLDB1 ASHB1 RONC1 SHIR1 STCC1 ASHB2 VERD1
A 10:45 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B AVSG1 RONC1 JHAR1 STKV1 QHSD1 KAVA1 MARN2 CROM2
B 10:50 Race: A CROM1 MARN1 VILL1 TIMG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 JHAR2 STHI2
C 11:00 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A CHCO2 STAN1 TIMB1 CBHS1 MLBB1 WAKA1 OBHS1 CBHS2
D 11:10 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A CGHS1 CRAI1 STMG1 RRGS1 COLU1
E 11:20 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: A OBHS1 MLBB1 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1 NELB1
F 11:25 35E G E N18 4X+
final
Race: B OGHS1 TIMG1 CGHS2 MLBG1 WAKA1 CRAI1 NCOG1 CGHS1
G 11:30 Race: A STAN1 DUNS2 DUNS1 NCOG2 VILL1 STHI1 RONC1 MARN1
H 11:40 36E B E N18 4X+
final
Race: A ASHB1 BURN1 TIMB1 RAHS1 CASH1 MLBB1 JMCG1 CBHS1
I 11:50 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: A SLDG1 RRGS2 STMG2 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG1 CGHS2 OGHS1
J 12:00 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A STAN1 SHIR2 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1 CHCO2 SHIR1 OBHS1
K 12:10 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A WAKA1 SLDG1 MARN1 VILL1 AVSG1 STMG1 VILL2 STAN1
L 12:15 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B NELB1 ASHB1 CASH1 CBHS1 ASHB2 CROM1 CBHS2 MLBB1
M 12:20 Race: A OBHS1 JHAR1 STAN1 RONC1 SLDB1 STCC1 TIMB1 VERD1
N 12:30 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 MLBG1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 CGHS2
O 12:40 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: A CBHS1 OBHS2 SHIR1 OBHS1 CBHS2 TIMB1 SHIR2 STAN2
P 12:45 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B RRGS1 CGHS2 MTAS1 DUNS1 STKV1 NCOG2 SCR: MLBG1 MTAS2
Q 12:50 Race: A RONC1 ASHB2 CGHS3 STHI1 CRAI1 AVSG1 BAYF1 NCOG1
R 13:00 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A NELB1 SLDB1 JMCG1 MLBB1 CBHS1 STCC1 CBHS2 STAN1
S 13:05 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B SLDG1 NCOG2 RRGS2 JHAR1 KAIA1 CGHS2 COLU2 JHAR2
T 13:10 Race: A CGHS1 COLU1 NCOG1 RRGS1 CASH1 CRAI1 MARN1 RAHS1
U 13:20 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: A CHCO2 BURN1 CHCO1 NELB1 STBD1 CASH1 SHIR1 NELB2
V 13:30 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A STHI1 VILL1 STMG2 STMG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 DUNS2 CROM1
W 13:35 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B CROM1 CASH1 RONC1 BURN1 SCR: SLDG2 STAN1 OGHS1 WAKA1
X 13:40 Race: A VILL1 DUNS2 SLDG1 TIMG1 CGHS1 CRAI1 DUNS1 STHI1
Y 13:45 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B NELB1 SLDB2 SLDB1 GORE1 WTKB1 RONC1 JMCG2 RONC2
Z 13:50 Race: A BURN1 JMCG1 CBHS1 JHAR1 SHIR1 SHIR2 STCC1 JMCG3
A 14:00 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A WAKA1 MLBB1 STAN1 CHCO1 CBHS1 TIMB1 OBHS1 CHCO2
B 14:10 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A VILL1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
C 14:20 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CHCO4 CHCO2 CBHS1 CHCO1 STBD1 MLBB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.