Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 08:30 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:46 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:26 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 10:30 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:58 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 11:22 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 11:42 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 11:50 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:54 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 12:06 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:14 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 13:10 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:22 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 13:50 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
R | 13:58 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 14:02 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:06 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:26 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 14:50 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 14:54 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
J | 16:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 17:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 17:45 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B |
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 08:10 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 09:05 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 09:15 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 09:35 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 10:15 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 10:25 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 10:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 10:45 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 10:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 12:20 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:05 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 13:50 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A |
Social