Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:46 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 08:10 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 08:30 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:26 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 09:38 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 09:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 10:06 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 10:38 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
A | 11:06 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:42 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:26 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 12:54 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:14 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 13:46 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
S | 14:02 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 15:02 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 17:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 17:45 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 18:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:40 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:40 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:00 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:50 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 13:05 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 13:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 14:10 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social