Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2020 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Friday, 13th March 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 13:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WTKB1OBHS1TWIZ2MLBB1WAKA1CROM2SHIR2CBHS2
B 13:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CASH1MLBB2MTAS1SHIR1NELB1QCHA1TIMB1CBHS1
C 13:10    Race: 3ASHB1STKV1STBD1OBHS2BAYF1JMCG2TWIZ1CROM3
D 13:15    Race: 4JMCG1NELB2CROM1STCC1KAIA1TIMB2STBD2
E 13:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: STMG1
MLBG1
CRAI1CGHS1DUNS1RRGS2WAKA1
F 13:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS2VILL1WMEA1STKV1MARN1STMG2RRGS1
G 13:30 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMB1SHIR1QCHA1SLDB1CBHS1WAKA2CHCO1CROM1
H 13:35 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2QCHA2STCC2STAN1STCC3DUNS1CHCO2STBD1
I 13:40    Race: 3BURN1ASHB1JMCG1STCC1OBHS1CBHS2WAKA1
J 13:45 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILL1STAN1RRGS1QHSD1CROM1STHI1JHAR1NCOG1
K 13:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CRAI1DUNS1MLBG1STMG1VILL2DUNS2OGHS1CROM2
L 13:55    Race: 3MLBG2ASHB1AVSG1STMG2MARN1CGHS1MTAS1WAKA1
M 14:00 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1RAHS1CHCO1CBHS1TIMB1NELB1CBHS2
N 14:05 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TWIZ1NCOG1AVSG1VILL1MLBG1TIMG1MTAS1OGHS1
O 14:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS1CASH1RRGS1VILL2MARN1SLDG1BURN1
P 14:15 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2STBD1CBHS1SHIR1KHSD1MLBB1JMCG1
Q 14:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMB1CHCO1MLBB2OBHS1NELB1SHIR2
R 14:25 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1CROM1KAVA1KAIA1RONC1SLDG1RRGS1CRAI1
S 14:30 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2BURN2SCR: MARN1
OGHS2
SCR: MLBG1
SLDG2
DUNS1VERD1WMEA1
T 14:35    Race: 3OGHS1BURN1QCHA1CASH1KAVA2RONC2VILL1
U 14:40 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1JMCG2TIMB1ASHB1SHIR2STBD1DUNS1
V 14:45 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2STAN1JHAR1TWIZ1KHSD1RONC1SLDB1SCR: CHCO1
ASHB3
W 14:50    Race: 3SHIR1JMCG1STCC1CBHS2BURN1ASHB2OBHS2
X 14:55 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1CGHS2RRGS2CRAI1
Y 15:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS1RRGS1COLU1NCOG1MARN1
Z 15:05 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2STAN1CBHS1CHCO1TIMB1SHIR1
A 15:10 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBG1COLU1CRAI1CROM1SLDG1DUNS2TIMG1
B 15:15 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2MLBG2WMEA1WAKA1VILL1STAN1JHAR1RAHS1
C 15:20    Race: 3MARN1CASH1AVSG1DUNS1MTAS1NCOG1
D 15:25 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1MLBB1CHCO1CHCO3STAN1CBHS1CHCO2
E 15:40 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1BURN1STMG1CGHS1CRAI1STMG2COLU1
F 15:45 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1OBHS1CBHS1OBHS2STCC1CASH1NELB1WAKA1
G 15:50 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: STMG2RRGS1STMG1CRAI1RRGS2CGHS1
H 15:55 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1STAN1CHCO1MLBB1CBHS1
I 16:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CBHS2MLBB2STBD1TIMB1STAN2
J 16:20 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1VILL1RRGS2CGHS1STMG1CRAI1RRGS1
K 16:25 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: ASHB1CHCO1CASH1SHIR1CBHS1
L 16:30 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1BAYF1QHSD2STAN2VILL3STKV1MLBG2CRAI1WTKG1
M 16:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CRAI2QCHA1AVSG1VERD2NCOG1VILL1DUNS1CASH1
N 16:40    Race: 3ASHB1JHAR1RONC1OGHS1RAHS1STKV2STKV3MARN1
O 16:45    Race: 4SCR: MLBG1
QHSD1
VILL2AVSG2JHAR2VERD1STAN1TIMG1
P 16:50 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TWIZ1SHIR2SCR: CHCO1CBHS2MLBB1WAKA1SCR: OBHS1
Q 16:55 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2TIMB2CROM1NELB1OBHS2SHIR1STKV1CBHS1
  22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 4SCR: MARN1
R 17:00 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 3MLBB2SCR: STAN1TIMB1JMCG1WAKA2STBD1NELB2
S 17:05 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1NAYL1DUNS1BURN1SCR: STAN2
SLDG1
SCR: MLBG1
STMG1
AVSG1STAN1
T 17:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2KAVA1TIMG1CGHS1COLU1KAIA1CASH1WAKA1OGHS1
U 17:15    Race: 3STHI1RRGS1KAVA2STHI2JHAR2STMG2BURN2

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: MLBG1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 14th March 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1STMG1RRGS2DUNS1STHI1RRGS1VILL1WAKA1CGHS1
B 08:05 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2SHIR1CHCO2MLBB1STCC1
C 08:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STBD1CHCO1CBHS1SHIR2
D 08:15 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2STAN1CBHS1CHCO1SCR: SHIR1
E 08:20 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CRAI1STKV1RRGS1STMG2STMG1SCR: MLBG1
CGHS1
F 08:25 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1DUNS1SLDG1OGHS1SCR: RRGS1
COLU2
STAN1
G 08:30 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2MTAS2QCHA1CROM1KAIA1CRAI1COLU1
H 08:35    Race: 3AVSG1MARN1RRGS2RAHS1MTAS1VILL1
I 08:40 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1JMCG1OBHS1SCR: CHCO1
TIMB1
SCR: STCC1CBHS1BURN1SHIR1
J 08:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NELB1NELB2DUNS1SLDB1STBD1SCR: CROM1
KHSD1
MLBB1SHIR2
K 08:50    Race: 3OBHS2CBHS2MLBB2KHSD2STBD2CHCO2TIMB2JMCG2
L 08:55 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1AVSG1CGHS2TWIZ2SLDG2BURN1MTAS2
M 09:00 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2MTAS1STMG1TIMG1SLDG1TWIZ1SCR: RRGS1
MLBG1
N 09:05    Race: 3VILL1JHAR1SCR: CASH1
CGHS1
OGHS1NAYL1MARN1
O 09:10 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CHCO2STAN2CBHS2STAN3SCR: CROM2
MTAS2
CASH1STCC3
P 09:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CBHS1SHIR1JHAR2SHIR3STCC1BAYF1STCC2ASHB1
Q 09:20    Race: 3KAVA2SCR: SHIR2NELB1STAN1WAKA1CROM1JMCG1OBHS1
R 09:25    Race: 4RAHS1KAVA1JHAR1RAHS2MTAS1TIMB1CHCO1
S 09:30 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1QCHA1MLBG1RAHS1STAN1WAKA1CGHS1
T 09:35 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2ASHB1STHI1TIMG1STKV1CROM2OGHS1
U 09:40    Race: 3MTAS1STHI2JHAR1CROM1SCR: MLBG2
VILL1
AVSG1
V 09:45 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2TIMB1JMCG1WAKA2STAN1MLBB1
W 09:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2BURN1STCC1CBHS1SHIR2CHCO2STCC2
X 09:55    Race: 3CHCO1SHIR3WAKA1SHIR1STBD1QCHA1
Y 10:00 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1RRGS2DUNS1STMG1RRGS1
Z 10:05 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1CHCO1CBHS1STAN2TIMB1STAN1
A 10:10 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1NCOG1VILL2CRAI2CGHS1QHSD1STHI1
B 10:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ASHB1WTKG1MLBG1JHAR1DUNS2BURN2STAN1
C 10:20    Race: 3CROM1COLU1VILL1VERD1WAKA1NCOG2RRGS1
D 10:25    Race: 4MARN2BURN1CGHS2DUNS1AVSG1CRAI1
E 10:30 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN2JMCG1CBHS2CASH2ASHB2
F 10:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAN1STBD1TIMB1CBHS1SCR: ASHB1
CASH1
G 10:40 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1CGHS1VILL1COLU1STMG1MLBG1RRGS1DUNS1
H 10:45 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1STAN1STBD1SHIR1CHCO2CBHS1
I 10:50 38E G E U17 2-
heat
Race: 1MLBG1SCR: MLBG2
QCHA1
STMG1STKV1
J 10:55 39E B E U17 2-
heat
Race: 1WAKA1STBD1
K 11:00 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CRAI1MARN1CASH1RRGS2VILL1RRGS1MTAS1SCR: TIMG1
MLBG1
L 11:05 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: STAN2
OBHS2
WAKA1CBHS2SCR: KAVA1CASH2STCC2JMCG1
M 11:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CASH1JHAR1SCR: OBHS1SHIR1STAN1RAHS1STCC3
N 11:15    Race: 3CBHS1NELB1TIMB1CHCO1STCC1SHIR2MTAS1
O 11:20 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2STMG1CGHS1RRGS2STMG3RRGS1BURN1
P 11:25 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STBD2CBHS1SHIR2SCR: TIMB1
MLBB2
Q 11:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STBD1CASH1SHIR3CBHS2MLBB1SHIR1
R 11:40 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN1AVSG1SLDG2CROM1STMG1CASH1JHAR2
S 11:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WMEA2WAKA1CRAI1STMG2WMEA1SLDG1DUNS1
T 11:50    Race: 3VILL1MARN1OGHS1QCHA1STHI1SCR: MTAS1
STAN1
U 11:55    Race: 4TIMG1COLU1NCOG1RAHS1JHAR1AVSG2KAIA1
V 12:00 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1CBHS2TIMB1SCR: TWIZ1STAN2OBHS1WAKA1
W 12:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NELB1CHCO1OBHS2STAN1CBHS1CROM1
X 12:10 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1WTKG1RRGS2SCR: COLU2ASHB1STMG1CGHS2CRAI1VERD1
Y 12:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COLU1BURN1CGHS1CRAI2NCOG1RRGS1STKV1MLBG1
Z 12:20 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHB1QCHA1CHCO1TIMB1CBHS1CASH1SCR: CHCO2
OBHS1
A 12:25 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: CHCO1
STAN1
CBHS2MLBB1SCR: ASHB2
SHIR1
JMCG1STAN2JMCG2
B 12:30 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CROM2MTAS1TIMG1STMG1SCR: RONC1COLU1STKV1VILL2
C 12:35 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SLDG2WMEA1BURN1SCR: STAN2VILL1WAKA1MLBG1MTAS3
D 12:40    Race: 3DUNS2MARN2KAVA1CRAI1AVSG1SLDG1MARN1
E 12:45    Race: 4BAYF1DUNS1AVSG2CGHS1CROM1CASH1RAHS1
F 12:50    Race: 5KAIA1STAN1QCHA1NCOG1MTAS2SCR: MLBG2CRAI2
G 12:55 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1NELB2JMCG1STCC1CBHS1BURN2WTKB1NELB1SCR: MLBB2
H 13:00 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SHIR2TIMB2SCR: STCC2STKV1SCR: MLBB1SCR: KHSD1
JMCG2
BURN1TIMB3
I 13:05    Race: 3RONC1KAIA1SHIR3MTAS1TIMB1JHAR1SHIR1QCHA1
J 13:10 49 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1VILL1STMG1CGHS1CGHS2RRGS1RRGS2
K 13:15 50 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO4CHCO1CHCO3SHIR1CHCO2CBHS2CBHS1
L 16:40 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BTWIZ2CROM1QCHA1STBD2NELB1STBD1CBHS2JMCG2
M 16:45 Race: AMLBB1JMCG1STKV1TIMB1TIMB2ASHB1OBHS1CASH1
N 16:55 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AVILL1DUNS1CGHS2RRGS2RRGS1CGHS1STKV1MLBG1
O 17:00 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BCBHS2SCR: WAKA2DUNS1BURN1QCHA1STCC1ASHB1CBHS1
P 17:05 Race: ACROM1SCR: CHCO1JMCG1STAN1TIMB1WAKA1SHIR1STCC2
Q 17:10 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BASHB1CRAI1DUNS2NCOG1DUNS1CGHS1MLBG2STHI1
R 17:15 Race: ASTAN1VILL1OGHS1CROM1WAKA1MLBG1MTAS1QHSD1
S 17:25 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ACHCO1TIMB1CBHS1CBHS2NELB1RAHS1
T 17:35 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: ABURN1VILL1RRGS1TIMG1SLDG1NCOG1MARN1MLBG1
U 17:45 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AMLBB2SHIR1OBHS1JMCG1NELB1MLBB1TIMB1STBD1
V 17:50 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BKAVA2RONC2QCHA1BURN2CROM1RRGS1SLDG2OGHS2
W 17:55 Race: AKAIA1OGHS1BURN1DUNS1CRAI1VILL1SLDG1WMEA1
X 18:00 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BTWIZ1SHIR2SLDB1CBHS1OBHS2KHSD1DUNS1ASHB2
Y 18:05 Race: AJMCG2SHIR1ASHB1JHAR1JMCG1TIMB1ASHB3STCC1
Z 18:15 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: ACGHS2NCOG1STMG1COLU1RRGS2RRGS1CRAI1CGHS1
A 18:25 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASCR: TIMB1STAN1CHCO1CHCO2SHIR1CBHS1
B 18:30 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BDUNS2MLBG2WAKA1TIMG1CROM1MARN1VILL1CRAI1
C 18:35 Race: ACASH1DUNS1COLU1MTAS1STAN1MLBG1WMEA1NCOG1
D 18:45 13 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ACHCO3CHCO2MLBB1CHCO1CBHS1STAN1WAKA1
E 18:55 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: ABURN1CRAI1STMG1COLU1STMG2CGHS1
F 19:05 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AOBHS2CASH1OBHS1CBHS1WAKA1NELB1STCC1
G 19:15 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: ARRGS2RRGS1STMG1CGHS1CRAI1
H 19:25 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1MLBB2CBHS1STBD1STAN1TIMB1MLBB1STAN2

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: TIMB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 15th March 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: ARRGS2STMG1RRGS1CGHS1VILL1CRAI1
B 08:10 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ASHIR1CASH1CHCO1CBHS1
C 08:15 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: BDUNS1AVSG1MARN1QHSD2VERD1SCR: STAN2TIMG1STKV3
D 08:20 Race: ACASH1STKV1QHSD1STAN1CRAI2CRAI1RAHS1OGHS1
E 08:25 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BNELB2SHIR2STBD1SHIR1SCR: STKV1TIMB2TWIZ1OBHS2
F 08:30 Race: ACBHS1WAKA1MLBB1TIMB1NELB1JMCG1CBHS2CROM1
G 08:35 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BJHAR2STMG1KAIA1WAKA1SCR: STHI2SLDG1OGHS1BURN1
H 08:40 Race: ARRGS1STHI1STAN1TIMG1DUNS1JHAR1CASH1AVSG1
I 08:50 23 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ACGHS1STHI1DUNS1WAKA1RRGS1VILL1RRGS2STMG1
J 09:00 24 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASHIR2STCC1SHIR1STBD1CBHS1MLBB1CBHS2CHCO1
K 09:10 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1CBHS1STAN1CHCO2
L 09:20 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: ASTMG2RRGS1CGHS1STMG1CRAI1SCR: STKV1
M 09:25 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BSTAN1OGHS1MARN1RAHS1VILL1SLDG1MTAS2COLU1
N 09:30 Race: ACGHS1CRAI1AVSG1MTAS1DUNS1CROM1QCHA1KAIA1
O 09:35 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSHIR2JHAR1BURN1STBD1NELB2MLBB2STBD2OBHS2
P 09:40 Race: AJMCG2TIMB2NELB1JMCG1TIMB1MLBB1SHIR1OBHS1
Q 09:45 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: BTWIZ2STMG1CGHS1MTAS2MARN1TWIZ1TIMG1CGHS2
R 09:50 Race: AMTAS1JHAR1SLDG2SLDG1BURN1OGHS1AVSG1MLBG1
S 09:55 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BSTAN3STCC1STAN1JHAR2NELB1MTAS1MTAS2TIMB1
T 10:00 Race: AJHAR1ASHB1OBHS1CBHS2SHIR1JMCG1RAHS1CASH1
U 10:05 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BSTHI2ASHB1JHAR1CROM2STHI1VILL1STAN1TIMG1
V 10:10 Race: AMLBG1STKV1CGHS1WAKA1MTAS1OGHS1RAHS1CROM1
W 10:15 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSTCC2CBHS1JMCG1CHCO2BURN1QCHA1WAKA2MLBB1
X 10:20 Race: ASHIR2CBHS2STCC1TIMB1CHCO1WAKA1SHIR1STBD1
Y 10:30 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: ADUNS1STMG1CGHS1RRGS2RRGS1
Z 10:40 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1SHIR1CHCO1STAN1TIMB1STAN2
A 10:45 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: BCRAI2MLBG1CROM1WTKG1RRGS1BURN1MARN1AVSG1
B 10:50 Race: ACRAI1VILL1STAN1QHSD1WAKA1DUNS1NCOG1DUNS2
C 11:00 36 B N18 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2CASH2TIMB1CASH1STAN1ASHB2STBD1JMCG1CBHS2
D 11:10 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: ACGHS1MLBG1DUNS1COLU1VILL1RRGS1STMG1WAKA1
E 11:20 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASHIR1STBD1STAN1CBHS1CHCO1CHCO2
F 11:30 38E G E U17 2-
final
Race: ASTKV1MLBG1QCHA1STMG1
G 11:40 39E B E U17 2-
final
Race: ASTBD1WAKA1
H 11:50 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ARRGS2VILL1CASH1CRAI1MARN1RRGS1MLBG1MTAS1
I 11:55 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BSHIR1NELB1MTAS1TIMB1STAN1SCR: CBHS2CHCO1STCC2
J 12:00 Race: ASTCC1SHIR2CASH1CBHS1WAKA1JMCG1JHAR1RAHS1
K 12:10 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2BURN1STMG1RRGS1RRGS2CGHS1STMG3
L 12:20 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: AMLBB2SHIR1CBHS1STBD1MLBB1CASH1STBD2SHIR2
M 12:25 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: BJHAR2WMEA2AVSG2SCR: WMEA1TIMG1VILL1AVSG1OGHS1
N 12:30 Race: ASTHI1COLU1CASH1DUNS1NCOG1STAN1CROM1WAKA1
O 12:40 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ASTAN2CBHS1STAN1OBHS1NELB1TIMB1CROM1WAKA1
P 12:50 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: AWTKG1RRGS2CGHS1RRGS1MLBG1COLU1STMG1CRAI1
Q 12:55 46 B N18 4X+
final
Race: BOBHS1CBHS2JMCG2QCHA1STAN2SCR: MLBB1
R 13:00 Race: ASHIR1CHCO1ASHB1TIMB1JMCG1STAN1CBHS1CASH1
S 13:05 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: BCGHS1SLDG1MARN1QCHA1AVSG2CRAI2CROM2VILL2
T 13:10 Race: ASTAN1NCOG1CRAI1DUNS1MTAS1WMEA1AVSG1BURN1
U 13:15 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: BMTAS1BURN2SCR: JHAR1TIMB1SHIR2CBHS1STKV1BURN1
V 13:20 Race: ATIMB3SHIR1JMCG2JMCG1QCHA1TIMB2STCC1NELB1
W 13:30 49 G U18 8+
final
Race: ACGHS2RRGS2STMG1CGHS1RRGS1VILL1
X 13:40 50 B U18 8+
final
Race: ACBHS2CHCO3CHCO2CHCO1CBHS1SHIR1CHCO4

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: JHAR1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.