Day sheet: S.I.S.S.C.

This is the day sheet for the 2020 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Sunday, 15th March 2020

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 18 G U16 8+Race: ARRGS2STMG1RRGS1CGHS1VILL1CRAI1
B 08:10 19 B N18 8+Race: ASHIR1CASH1CHCO1CBHS1
C 08:15 20 G N18 2XRace: BDUNS1AVSG1MARN1QHSD2VERD1SCR: STAN2TIMG1STKV3
D 08:20 Race: ACASH1STKV1QHSD1STAN1CRAI2CRAI1RAHS1OGHS1
E 08:25 21 B U17 2XRace: BNELB2SHIR2STBD1SHIR1SCR: STKV1TIMB2TWIZ1OBHS2
F 08:30 Race: ACBHS1WAKA1MLBB1TIMB1NELB1JMCG1CBHS2CROM1
G 08:35 22 G U17 1XRace: BJHAR2STMG1KAIA1WAKA1SCR: STHI2SLDG1OGHS1BURN1
H 08:40 Race: ARRGS1STHI1STAN1TIMG1DUNS1JHAR1CASH1AVSG1
I 08:50 23 G U15 8X+Race: ACGHS1STHI1DUNS1WAKA1RRGS1VILL1RRGS2STMG1
J 09:00 24 B U15 8+Race: ASHIR2STCC1SHIR1STBD1CBHS1MLBB1CBHS2CHCO1
K 09:10 25 B U18 4+Race: ACHCO1CBHS1STAN1CHCO2
L 09:20 26 G U18 4+Race: ASTMG2RRGS1CGHS1STMG1CRAI1SCR: STKV1
M 09:25 27 G U16 4X+Race: BSTAN1OGHS1MARN1RAHS1VILL1SLDG1MTAS2COLU1
N 09:30 Race: ACGHS1CRAI1AVSG1MTAS1DUNS1CROM1QCHA1KAIA1
O 09:35 28 B U16 2XRace: BSHIR2JHAR1BURN1STBD1NELB2MLBB2STBD2OBHS2
P 09:40 Race: AJMCG2TIMB2NELB1JMCG1TIMB1MLBB1SHIR1OBHS1
Q 09:45 29 G U18 1XRace: BTWIZ2STMG1CGHS1MTAS2MARN1TWIZ1TIMG1CGHS2
R 09:50 Race: AMTAS1JHAR1SLDG2SLDG1BURN1OGHS1AVSG1MLBG1
S 09:55 30 B U18 1XRace: BSTAN3STCC1STAN1JHAR2NELB1MTAS1MTAS2TIMB1
T 10:00 Race: AJHAR1ASHB1OBHS1CBHS2SHIR1JMCG1RAHS1CASH1
U 10:05 31 G U15 2XRace: BSTHI2ASHB1JHAR1CROM2STHI1VILL1STAN1TIMG1
V 10:10 Race: AMLBG1STKV1CGHS1WAKA1MTAS1OGHS1RAHS1CROM1
W 10:15 32 B U15 4X+Race: BSTCC2CBHS1JMCG1CHCO2BURN1QCHA1WAKA2MLBB1
X 10:20 Race: ASHIR2CBHS2STCC1TIMB1CHCO1WAKA1SHIR1STBD1
Y 10:30 33 G U17 8+Race: ADUNS1STMG1CGHS1RRGS2RRGS1
Z 10:40 34 B U17 4+Race: ACBHS1SHIR1CHCO1STAN1TIMB1STAN2
A 10:45 35 G N18 4X+Race: BCRAI2MLBG1CROM1WTKG1RRGS1BURN1MARN1AVSG1
B 10:50 Race: ACRAI1VILL1STAN1QHSD1WAKA1DUNS1NCOG1DUNS2
C 11:00 36 B N18 4+Race: ASTAN2CASH2TIMB1CASH1STAN1ASHB2STBD1JMCG1CBHS2
D 11:10 37 G U16 4+Race: ACGHS1MLBG1DUNS1COLU1VILL1RRGS1STMG1WAKA1
E 11:20 38 B U16 8+Race: ASHIR1STBD1STAN1CBHS1CHCO1CHCO2
F 11:30 38E G E U17 2-Race: ASTKV1MLBG1QCHA1STMG1
G 11:40 39E B E U17 2-Race: ASTBD1WAKA1
H 11:50 39 G U18 4X+Race: ARRGS2VILL1CASH1CRAI1MARN1RRGS1MLBG1MTAS1
I 11:55 40 B U18 2XRace: BSHIR1NELB1MTAS1TIMB1STAN1SCR: CBHS2CHCO1STCC2
J 12:00 Race: ASTCC1SHIR2CASH1CBHS1WAKA1JMCG1JHAR1RAHS1
K 12:10 41 G U15 8+Race: ASTMG2BURN1STMG1RRGS1RRGS2CGHS1STMG3
L 12:20 42 B U15 4+Race: AMLBB2SHIR1CBHS1STBD1MLBB1CASH1STBD2SHIR2
M 12:25 43 G U17 2XRace: BJHAR2WMEA2AVSG2SCR: WMEA1TIMG1VILL1AVSG1OGHS1
N 12:30 Race: ASTHI1COLU1CASH1DUNS1NCOG1STAN1CROM1WAKA1
O 12:40 44 B U17 4X+Race: ASTAN2CBHS1STAN1OBHS1NELB1TIMB1CROM1WAKA1
P 12:50 45 G N18 4+Race: AWTKG1RRGS2CGHS1RRGS1MLBG1COLU1STMG1CRAI1
Q 12:55 46 B N18 4X+Race: BOBHS1CBHS2JMCG2QCHA1STAN2SCR: MLBB1
R 13:00 Race: ASHIR1CHCO1ASHB1TIMB1JMCG1STAN1CBHS1CASH1
S 13:05 47 G U16 2XRace: BCGHS1SLDG1MARN1QCHA1AVSG2CRAI2CROM2VILL2
T 13:10 Race: ASTAN1NCOG1CRAI1DUNS1MTAS1WMEA1AVSG1BURN1
U 13:15 48 B U16 1XRace: BMTAS1BURN2SCR: JHAR1TIMB1SHIR2CBHS1STKV1BURN1
V 13:20 Race: ATIMB3SHIR1JMCG2JMCG1QCHA1TIMB2STCC1NELB1
W 13:30 49 G U18 8+Race: ACGHS2RRGS2STMG1CGHS1RRGS1VILL1
X 13:40 50 B U18 8+Race: ACBHS2CHCO3CHCO2CHCO1CBHS1SHIR1CHCO4
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.