Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2020 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th March 2020
Race 52 (E) @ 08:20: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 54 (G) @ 08:30: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Race 74 (A) @ 10:10: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Hannah Duncum
|
Race 77 (D) @ 10:25: Event 35, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Vicky Taggart
|
Race 84 (K) @ 11:00: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Race 92 (S) @ 11:45: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Race 97 (X) @ 12:10: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Harriett Hopa-Parke (stroke), Charlotte O'Connell, Georgia Harrison, Samantha Ollerenshaw + Zoliekah Judd (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Race 98 (Y) @ 12:15: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Vicky Taggart
|
Race 103 (D) @ 12:40: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Hannah Duncum
|
Race 105 (F) @ 12:50: Event 47, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Race 116 (Q) @ 17:10: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Kate Harrison (stroke), Charlotte O'Connell, Harriett Hopa-Parke, Rafaela Cabrera-Martin + Jessica McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Duncum
|
Race 122 (W) @ 17:55: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Hannah Duncum
|
Race 125 (Z) @ 18:15: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emily-Jane Clucas (stroke), Elsie Talbot, Bronte Murney, Harriett Hopa-Parke, Lucy Crawford, Samantha Ollerenshaw, Georgia Harrison, Kate Mackenzie + Zoliekah Judd (cox)
Coached by: Vicky Taggart
|
Race 127 (B) @ 18:30: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
Race 130 (E) @ 18:55: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Hannah Duncum
|
Race 132 (G) @ 19:15: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Social