Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2020 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th March 2020
Race 49 (B) @ 08:05: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Preston Kelly (stroke), Sam Jackson, Jaden Farrow, Johnny McArdle, Charlie Dixon, Xavier Anisy, Cruz Page, Jack Wassell + Hamish Lovrich (cox)
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
Race 56 (I) @ 08:40: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent
|
Race 62 (O) @ 09:10: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
Race 63 (P) @ 09:15: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
Race 70 (W) @ 09:50: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
Race 85 (L) @ 11:05: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
Race 86 (M) @ 11:10: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
Race 87 (N) @ 11:15: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
Race 106 (G) @ 12:55: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent
|
Race 107 (H) @ 13:00: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent
|
Race 114 (O) @ 17:00: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
Race 115 (P) @ 17:05: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
Race 124 (Y) @ 18:05: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent & Alex Coulthard
|
Race 131 (F) @ 19:05: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social