Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2020 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th March 2020
Race 12 (L) @ 13:55: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 36 (J) @ 16:20: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Petra Curd-McCullough, Nina Jarman, Emily Cox, Anna Clinch, Susie Crawford, Maddison Gittins, Charlotte Chater + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Saturday, 14th March 2020
Race 66 (S) @ 09:30: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 88 (O) @ 11:20: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Petra Curd-McCullough (stroke), Maddison Gittins, Susie Crawford, Isla Culliford, Lucy Haller, Bella Reddecliffe, Rosa Righton, Janayha Johnstone + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Lucia Fuller
|
Race 116 (Q) @ 17:10: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Sunday, 15th March 2020
Race 134 (A) @ 08:00: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Petra Curd-McCullough, Nina Jarman, Emily Cox, Anna Clinch, Susie Crawford, Maddison Gittins, Charlotte Chater + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 155 (V) @ 10:10: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 170 (K) @ 12:10: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Petra Curd-McCullough (stroke), Maddison Gittins, Susie Crawford, Isla Culliford, Lucy Haller, Bella Reddecliffe, Rosa Righton, Janayha Johnstone + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Lucia Fuller
|
Social