You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Bailie Lynch (stroke), Athena Toeke, Chloe Southard, Atlanta McDowell-Williams + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Tohiariki (stroke), Kayla Webb, Isabel Anderson-O'Neill, Katie Hygate + Anabelle Brown (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Eden Winterburn (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Walker (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Bailie Lynch (stroke), Athena Toeke, Chloe Southard, Atlanta McDowell-Williams + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Milly Gallagher (stroke), Ruby Giera, Alice Hawkesby, Milla Eathorne-Godfrey + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Social