You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Robert N Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Rob Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Robert N Bruce
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Charlotte Coughlan (stroke), Samantha Lascelles, India Broomhall, Ava Readman + Ellie Scotland (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Charlotte Coughlan (stroke), Samantha Lascelles, India Broomhall, Ava Readman + Ellie Scotland (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Sam Johnston
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Phoebe Collier
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Phoebe Collier
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Sam Johnston
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Couthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Aimee Fraser
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest & Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Jas McIntosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Jared
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Jared
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Penny Barnsdale
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Dart
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Dart
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Scott Cundall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Sam Johnston
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Molly Nolan (stroke), Isabella Wilson, Georgia Rumball, Leilah Hamilton-Lemonnier, Katie Hickling, Tabitha Porter, Melek Cam, Annabelle Britt + Sophia Sare (cox)
Coached by: Amber Williams
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Abby Macpherson (stroke), Charlie McCoy, Georgetta Haller, Dani Clarke, Issy Parsons, Alara Guzel, Stevie Nixon, Molly Sevier + Poppy Glavin (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Molly Nolan (stroke), Jessica Skinner, Georgia Rumball, Leilah Hamilton-Lemonnier, Katie Hickling, Tabitha Porter, Melek Cam, Annabelle Britt + Sophia Sare (cox)
Coached by: Amber Williams
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Abby Macpherson (stroke), Charlie McCoy, Georgetta Haller, Dani Clarke, Issy Parsons, Alara Guzel, Stevie Nixon, Molly Sevier + Poppy Glavin (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Bradley Hughes (stroke), Kaelan Graham, Sam Gamble, Thomas Heffernan, Bryn Hall, Logan Righton, Jackson Evans, Benjamin Bolton + William Kamo (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Bradley Hughes (stroke), Kaelan Graham, Sam Gamble, Thomas Heffernan, Bryn Hall, Logan Righton, Jackson Evans, Benjamin Bolton + William Kamo (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Freddie Hastie (stroke), Tom Gardiner, Louis Fogarty, George Davidson, Marco Howe, Gus McKenzie, Harvey Gubb, Joshua Brown + Hayden Reed (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Freddie Hastie (stroke), Tom Gardiner, Louis Fogarty, George Davidson, Marco Howe, Gus McKenzie, Harvey Gubb, Joshua Brown + Hayden Reed (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Amber Williams
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest & Manawa Greenwood
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Amber Williams
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Josh Kelly & Harrison Jones Park
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Brooke Cooper (stroke), Kate Carnie, Mieka Engelbrecht, Alexa Crosbie, Kate Manderson, Abbie Donaldson, Georgia Rumball, Pippa Clarke + Liv Barnett (cox)
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Charlotte Brown (stroke), Emma Scott, Jemima Jackson, Madeline Pugh, Zoe Watson, Tilly Rookes, Sarah Farrell, Jaslyn Young + Emily Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Charlotte Brown (stroke), Emma Scott, Jemima Jackson, Madeline Pugh, Zoe Watson, Tilly Rookes, Sarah Farrell, Jaslyn Young + Emily Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Katie Veronese (stroke), Meg Bates, Ella Keen, Ella Hill, Izzy Abley, Maggie Smith, Charlotte Wright, Charlie McCoy + Poppy Glavin (cox)
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Brooke Cooper (stroke), Kate Carnie, Mieka Engelbrecht, Alexa Crosbie, Kate Manderson, Abbie Donaldson, Georgia Rumball, Pippa Clarke + Liv Barnett (cox)
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Logan Skelton (stroke), Kailuam Hill Van Hout, Brennyn Flavell, Jack van Hout, Finn Lloyd, Silas Freeman, Oliver Bunn, Taine Griggs + Lachlan Marriott (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Lawrence Ou (stroke), Billy Gooch, Harry Hawkes, Finn Taylor, Leo Wren, Prasad Prabhu, Jonty Hickman, Will Cunningham + Toby Brook (cox)
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Jack Sutton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Logan Skelton (stroke), Kailuam Hill Van Hout, Brennyn Flavell, Jack van Hout, Finn Lloyd, Silas Freeman, Oliver Bunn, Taine Griggs + Lachlan Marriott (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Lawrence Ou (stroke), Billy Gooch, Harry Hawkes, Finn Taylor, Leo Wren, Prasad Prabhu, Jonty Hickman, Will Cunningham + Toby Brook (cox)
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Jack Sutton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Penny Barnsdale
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith & Al Middleton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Rob Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Jessica Luff (stroke), Aspen Henry, Lily Alexander, Nicola Schoeman, Kobi Maslin, Maisie Poff, Mia Butcher, Erina Rakich + Niamh Smiddy (cox)
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Jessica Luff (stroke), Aspen Henry, Lily Alexander, Nicola Schoeman, Kobi Maslin, Maisie Poff, Mia Butcher, Erina Rakich + Niamh Smiddy (cox)
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Leo Wren (stroke), Geordan Colloty, Jack Payne, Billy Gooch, Harry Hawkes, Prasad Prabhu, Lawrence Ou, Finn Taylor + Toby Brook (cox)
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Jack Sutton
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jackson Robertson (stroke), Tom Gardiner, Gus Moylan, Harvey Gubb, Charlie Flutey, Max Hardacre, Sam Pfahlert, Noah Kingston + Harry Holmes (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Jack Stewart (stroke), Kailuam Hill Van Hout, Finn Lloyd, Oliver Bunn, Max Henry, Silas Freeman, Jack van Hout, Taine Griggs + Lachlan Marriott (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jackson Robertson (stroke), Tom Gardiner, Gus Moylan, Harvey Gubb, Charlie Flutey, Max Hardacre, Sam Pfahlert, Noah Kingston + Harry Holmes (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Jack Stewart (stroke), Kailuam Hill Van Hout, Finn Lloyd, Oliver Bunn, Max Henry, Silas Freeman, Jack van Hout, Taine Griggs + Lachlan Marriott (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Leo Wren (stroke), Geordan Colloty, Jack Payne, Billy Gooch, Harry Hawkes, Prasad Prabhu, Lawrence Ou, Finn Taylor + Toby Brook (cox)
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Jack Sutton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ruffell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Penny Barnsdale
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Josh Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Jock Jolly
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Phoebe Collier & Molly Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Noreen Agnes
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Noreen Agnes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Rob Meates
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Michael Sidey
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh & Bridget Hendry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Michael Sidey
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Penny Barnsdale
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh & Bridget Hendry
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Zac Howell & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Grayson Small
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Zac Howell & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Anna Johnston & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Grayson Small
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Ted Mayne
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Sam Johnston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Glen Marfell
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Aimee Fraser
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Glen Marfell
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Couthard & Alex Kinder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Jas McIntosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Ted Mayne
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Ted Mayne
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Wil Donaldson (stroke), Ollie-Cooper King, Oscar Malone, Che de Luca, Henry Church, George Metcalfe, Logan Connolly, Alex Rutherford + Ali Coles (cox)
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Archie Winters (stroke), Benson Winters, Lachlan Paterson, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo, Wynter Copland, Ricky Tervit, Harvey Moyle, George McGuffie + Lachlan Dean (cox)
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
James Steel (stroke), Toby Browne, John Reidie, Thomas White, Noah Fanene, Jack McStay, Samuel Edwards, Liam Randall + Peter Blade (cox)
Coached by: Josh Kelly & Harrison Jones Park
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Wil Donaldson (stroke), Ollie-Cooper King, Oscar Malone, Che de Luca, Henry Church, George Metcalfe, Logan Connolly, Alex Rutherford + Ali Coles (cox)
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
James Steel (stroke), Toby Browne, John Reidie, Thomas White, Noah Fanene, Jack McStay, Samuel Edwards, Liam Randall + Peter Blade (cox)
Coached by: Josh Kelly & Harrison Jones Park
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Archie Winters (stroke), Benson Winters, Lachlan Paterson, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo, Spencer Allan, Ricky Tervit, Harvey Moyle, George McGuffie + Lachlan Dean (cox)
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jaslyn Young (stroke), Tilly Rookes, Isabella Gordon, Phoebe James, Leona Kamuhangire, Josie Kennedy, Estelle Letton, Tessa Treadgold + Maggie Tyler (cox)
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Jessica Field (stroke), Neve Hickey, Georgetta Haller, Emmerson Low, Millie McAllister, Alara Guzel, Libby Stronach, Sabrina Alexander + Greta Brokenshire (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jaslyn Young (stroke), Tilly Rookes, Isabella Gordon, Phoebe James, Leona Kamuhangire, Josie Kennedy, Estelle Letton, Tessa Treadgold + Maggie Tyler (cox)
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Jessica Field (stroke), Neve Hickey, Georgetta Haller, Emmerson Low, Millie McAllister, Alara Guzel, Libby Stronach, Sabrina Alexander + Greta Brokenshire (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Jack Sutton
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Oscar Rutledge
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Jack Stewart (stroke), Otto Montgomery-McCarthy, Finn Lloyd, Kailuam Hill Van Hout + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks, Jack Sutton
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Jack Stewart (stroke), Otto Montgomery-McCarthy, Finn Lloyd, Kailuam Hill Van Hout + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Oscar Rutledge
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Jas McIntosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Rob Meates & Molly Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Jared
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Amber Williams
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Amber Williams
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Sam Johnston
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Grayson Small
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Grayson Small
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Sam Johnston
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Rob Meates & Molly Meates
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Rob Meates & Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young & Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Lucy Vance, Polly Cross, Molly Brown, Sophie Payne, Samantha Parker, Milly Gallagher, Jessica Hickling + Liv Barnett (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Ava Readman (stroke), Nina Oliver, Charlotte Coughlan, Samantha Lascelles, Belize McQuarrie, Mikayla Donaldson, Coco Flood, Lucy Tod + Ellie Scotland (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Nina McKay (stroke), Janayha Johnstone, Frankie Leggett, Holly E Smith, Kate Smith, Rosa Robert, Georgia Marsh, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Lucy Vance, Polly Cross, Molly Brown, Sophie Payne, Samantha Parker, Milly Gallagher, Jessica Hickling + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Ava Readman (stroke), Nina Oliver, Charlotte Coughlan, Samantha Lascelles, Belize McQuarrie, Mikayla Donaldson, Coco Flood, Lucy Tod + Ellie Scotland (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Nina McKay (stroke), Janayha Johnstone, Frankie Leggett, Holly E Smith, Kate Smith, Rosa Robert, Georgia Marsh, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Nicholas Brown (stroke), Charlie Dalling, George Wilson, Daniel Wyber, Wil Donaldson, Archie Davidson, Darcy Laidlaw, Jamie Ireland + Jamie Burdon (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Nicholas Brown (stroke), Charlie Dalling, George Wilson, Daniel Wyber, Wil Donaldson, Archie Davidson, Darcy Laidlaw, Jamie Ireland + Jamie Burdon (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
Social