You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Mainland Inter-provincial Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
|||
Entity
MAX
MAX
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MAX
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SOX
SOX
Southland |
Crew
#2
SOX
|
|||
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUX
AUX
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUX
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
|||
Entity
AUX
AUX
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUX
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SOX
SOX
Southland |
Crew
#2
SOX
|
|||
Entity
AUX
AUX
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUX
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUX
AUX
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUX
|
|||
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
|||
Entity
AUX
AUX
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUX
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MAX
MAX
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MAX
|
|||
Entity
AUX
AUX
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
MAX
MAX
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MAX
|
|||
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MAX
MAX
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MAX
|
|||
Entity
SOX
SOX
Southland |
Crew
#2
SOX
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
Josh Kelly (stroke), Hamish Maxwell, Jared Brenssell, Will Johnston, Jake Luthi, George Johnson, Elliot Stanley, Lachlan Muir + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Grayson Small (stroke), Peter Rowe, Jack Pearson, Mark Smith, Freddy Wright, William Haley, Kaia Sheehy Wikio, Aaron Maxwell + Brooke Kendall (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAX
CAX
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CAX
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Kate Bell, Macaela Turfus, Greta Hawke, Daisy-Bea Scrase, Phoebe Trolove, Orla Fitzgerald, Kendal Everest + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTX
OTX
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTX
Pipi Horan (stroke), Emily Findlay, Lyla Chamberlain, Erica Morris, Gemma Clydesdale, Brooke Williams, Tegan Wisnesky, Elyse Davey + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Social