You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2008, 2007.
Results: Te Awamutu Spring Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#35
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#36
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Madeline Mulgrew (stroke), Lycan Te Wano-George, Jaime Witters, Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay + Cassandra Royce-Read (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Amelia Donovan (stroke), Maggie Robinson, Anahera Haua, Lucy O'Donohoe + Katherine-Rose Axtell (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Samuel Smyth, Caleb Blind, Paul Rettkowicz, Thomas Cresswell, Archie Hazlett, Matthew Axtell, Oliver McGahey + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Annabelle McRobie (stroke), Mia Begbie-Daniel, Raetara David, Stella Rasmussen + Devin Connor Brown (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Mhairi Rademaker (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Raima Turner-Abrahams, Paris Smyth + Halena Fonua-Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Freya Kardas (stroke), Bronte Harcourt, Gabrielle Austin, Amarah Duncan + Cassandra Royce-Read (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Fergus Muir (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Hugo Shaw, Murdoch Dawe, Nathan Connell, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Riley Glover, James McGuire + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Anna Urlich (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Milan Nordstrom, Ruby-Jane van Deursen + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
HAMC
Layla Annear (stroke), Veronica van Eyk, Penelope de Maudave Bestel, Tralee James + Georgia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Rubi Inia (stroke), Gabrielle Austin, Reegan Isaac, Lycan Te Wano-George + Cassandra Royce-Read (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Edward Fuller (stroke), Rua O'Reilly, Connor Davison, Lachlan Dawe, Daniel Parker, Jack Scragg, Lui Skelton, Hunter Robinson + Natalie Primrose (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Sean Watkins (stroke), Felix Moran, Karim Tuikin, Toby Robinson, Mark Ieremia, Baxter Shaw, Brayden Williams, Archie Hazlett + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (stroke), Samantha Eden, Chloe Challis, Caitlin Moriarty + Shakayla Davison (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Caleb Blind, Paul Rettkowicz, Hunter Robinson + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Eugenie Tuck, Meg Hazlett, Xanthe Pearson-Riley, Emma Dover, Ella Penny, Aditi Sharma, Zahra Campin + Shakayla Davison (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Amelia Donovan (stroke), Georgia Wenham, Amber Singh, Kate Digby, Katherine Raynes, Zara Burns, Tianchang Wang, Brooke Weir + Maddison Maber (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Maya Trower (stroke), Hannah Levin, Lucie Foster, Clementine Savill, Eloise Orr, Sophie Reeves, Jessica Cuff, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Michaela Greene (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Jack Kidd (stroke), Fergus Muir, Hugo Shaw, Joshua Yeoman, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Jamie Livingston, Thomas Nogaj, Murdoch Dawe + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Paul Rettkowicz, Caleb Blind, Lachlan Dawe, Samuel Smyth, Rory Macgillvray, Thomas Cresswell, Oliver McGahey + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Ben Bonetti (stroke), Riaka Mulvey-Griggs, Sebastian George, Cameron Loder, Regan Beere, Lewis Imrie, Eli Swanepoel, Jack Gillanders + Mason Lake (cox)
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Phil Handford (stroke), Daryl Joyce, Jason Quertier, Danny Vellenoweth, Greg Dunn, Steve Burgess, Tim Beere, George Tsatsas + Craig Gibbons (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Rosa Armstrong (stroke), Mia Begbie-Daniel, Raetara David, Maia Ruba, Mia Worth, Tewhetu Henare, Skye Bowler, Lilyko Feehily + Jin Boyd (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Sarah Healy (stroke), Poppy Peate, Layla Annear, Piper Garnett, Jiham Kim, Issabelle Potter, Kayley Neal, Rowan Giles + Georgia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Rubi Inia (stroke), Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay, Tiare Parker, Zoe Middlemiss, Madeline Mulgrew, Lycan Te Wano-George, Ella Mills, Reegan Isaac + Cassandra Royce-Read (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Amelia Donovan (stroke), Tianchang Wang, Charlise Davison, Zara Burns, Katherine Raynes, Amber Singh, Emma Dover, Zahra Campin + Maddison Maber (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lily Bayes (stroke), Arabella Barrio Frojan, Amelia Davidson, Gemma Wills, Hannah Maullin, Maddison McGuire, Imogene Short, Ivy Roberts + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Murdoch Dawe (stroke), Fergus Muir, Valentin Barrio Frojan, James McGuire + Katherine-Rose Axtell (cox)
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Jamie Livingston (stroke), Nathan Connell, William Chiew, Jack Kidd + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Liam Herder, Tait Wilson, Karl Manson, Finn Hamill, Cameron Mailer, Charlie Rogerson + Cameron Smith (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Blair Ellis (stroke), Max Wilson, Manawa McLaughlin, Martin Tamoaieta, Tyler McNutt, Max Cossill, Jack O'Leary, Daniel Tomlinson + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Edward Fuller (stroke), Felix Moran, Connor Davison, Toby Robinson, Karim Tuikin, Sean Watkins, Jack Scragg, Rua O'Reilly + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Social