Entrants list: WRA/KRI Spring 2K Regatta

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U18
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats
1 W Prm 2-
1 entrant
NSHC1
2 M Prm 2-
5 entrants
AKGC1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
3 B U15 2X
12 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 NSHC1 NSHC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC4 WKOC1
4 W Clb 1X
13 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 HAMC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WTMC1
5 M Snr 2X
7 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 WHAC1 WKOC1
6 B U17 2X
8 entrants
CAMC31 HKIC1 HKIC2 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 WESC1 WKOC1
7 G U17 2-
10 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 HAMC1 HAMC2 HKIC1 HKIC2 TGAC1 WKOC21 WKOC22 WKOC23
8 W Nov 4+
6 entrants
HAMC1 HAMC2 TAWC1 TAWC2 WESC1 WESC2
9 W Clb 4+
6 entrants
CAMC1 HAMC1 TAWC1 TAWC2 TAWC3 WKOC1
10 W Prm 1X
13 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC21 NSHC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 RPCW5 RPCW6 RPCW7 RPCW8 RPCW9 WTMC1
11 M Prm 1X
10 entrants
AKGC1 CAMC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 RPCW5 RPCW6 SPCC1 WESC1
12 M Nov 8+
2 entrants
HAMC1 WKOC1
13 M Clb 8+
6 entrants
HWBC1 MERC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
14 B U16 4+
14 entrants
HAMC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 NSHC4 NSHC5 NSHC6 TGAC11 TGAC12 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3 WKOC1 WKOC2
15 W Snr 2-
5 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1
16 B U14 4X+
17 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC23 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 ROTC1 SPCC1 SPCC2 SPCC3 TGAC1 TGAC11 WESC1 WHAC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
17 M Snr 2-
9 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 CAMC1 HAMC1 HAMC2 HWBC1 WESC1 WESC2
18 B U17 2-
4 entrants
SPCC1 SPCC2 WKOC1 WKOC2
19 M Prm 4-
6 entrants
AKLC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 WESC1
21 G U15 4+
16 entrants
CAMC31 HAMC1 HAMC2 HAMC3 HKIC1 HKIC2 TGAC1 TGAC3 TGAC32 TGAC51 TGAC52 WHAC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC22
22 G U16 8+
4 entrants
CAMC21 HAMC1 WKOC1 WKOC21
23 W Nov 8+
2 entrants
HAMC1 WESC1
24 W Clb 8+
3 entrants
CAMC1 HAMC1 TAWC1
25 M Prm 2X
6 entrants
HWBC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 WESC1 WESC2
26 W Prm 2X
5 entrants
HWBC2 NSHC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3
27 B U17 4X+
10 entrants
CAMC21 HKIC1 MERC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 TGAC11 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
28 G U14 8+
8 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 HAMC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 WKOC21 WKOC22
29 W Snr 4-
2 entrants
CAMC1 WESC1
30 M Snr 4-
5 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 HAMC1 ROTC1 WESC1
31 M Nov 4+
7 entrants
HAMC1 HAMC2 NSHC1 SPCC1 TAWC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
32 M Clb 4+
9 entrants
AKLC1 HWBC1 MERC1 MERC2 MERC3 ROTC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
33 B U15 4X+
14 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC23 CAMC31 NSHC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC3 WKOC1 WKOC2
34 M Clb 1X
9 entrants
HKIC1 SPCC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WKOC1 WKOC2
35 W Snr 2X
10 entrants
AKLC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WTMC1
36 B U14 8+
9 entrants
CAMC21 NSHC1 NSHC2 SPCC1 SPCC2 TGAC11 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
37 M Snr 1X
10 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 ROTC1 TGAC11 TGAC12 WESC1 WHAC1
39 M Clb 2X
14 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 HWBC1 MERC1 MERC2 MERC3 MERC4 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 ROTC4 TGAC11 TGAC12 WKOC1
40 G U15 2X
16 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 CAMC32 CAMC33 ROTC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 TGAC4 TGAC5 TGAC51 WHAC1 WKOC1 WKOC23
41 B U16 4X+
7 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 HAMC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
42 W Clb 4X-
4 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 WESC1 WKOC1
43 M Clb 4X-
4 entrants
AKLC1 HWBC1 MERC1 WESC1
44 G U17 1X
13 entrants
HKIC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SPCC1 SPCC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC4 WHAC5 WKOC23
45 W Snr 1X
12 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 CAMC21 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 NSHC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 WESC1 WESC2
46 W Nov 2X
3 entrants
WESC1 WESC2 WTMC1
47 W Clb 2X
8 entrants
HAMC1 HAMC2 TAWC1 TAWC2 WESC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4
48 G U14 2X
4 entrants
TGAC31 TGAC51 WHAC1 WHAC2
49 B U15 4+
13 entrants
CAMC31 HAMC1 HAMC41 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 TGAC1 TGAC2 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3 WKOC1 WKOC2
50 B U17 4+
11 entrants
HAMC1 HKIC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 NSHC4 NSHC5 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
51 G U17 4+
7 entrants
CAMC21 HAMC1 HAMC2 HAMC3 HKIC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
52 G U16 2X
14 entrants
CAMC21 ROTC1 ROTC2 TAWC1 TAWC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WKOC21 WKOC22 WKOC23
53 B U16 1X
14 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 ROTC1 SPCC1 SPCC2 SPCC3 TGAC11 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3
54 W Prm 4X-
5 entrants
HWBC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 WESC1 WTMC1
56 M Prm 4X-
3 entrants
RPCW1 RPCW2 WESC1
57 M Prm 8+
2 entrants
AKLC1 RPCW1
62 G U15 8+
7 entrants
HAMC1 HKIC1 TGAC1 TGAC3 TGAC51 WKOC1 WKOC22
63 G U16 1X
10 entrants
CAMC21 HKIC1 TGAC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC4 WHAC5 WKOC22
70 G U14 4X+
10 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC3 TGAC31 WHAC1 WKOC21 WKOC22 WKOC23
72 G U16 4+
7 entrants
HAMC1 HAMC2 HAMC3 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC21
74 B U16 8+
11 entrants
CAMC21 HAMC41 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 NSHC4 SPCC1 TGAC11 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
75 G U17 2X
10 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC31 HAMC1 HKIC1 HKIC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3
78 G U15 4X+
20 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC23 CAMC24 CAMC31 HKIC1 HKIC2 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC31 TGAC51 TGAC52 WHAC1 WHAC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC21 WKOC23
79 B U14 4+
15 entrants
CAMC31 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 SPCC1 SPCC2 SPCC3 TGAC11 TGAC12 TGAC13 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
84 B U15 8+
7 entrants
CAMC21 NSHC1 NSHC2 TGAC1 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1
85 G U17 4X+
7 entrants
CAMC21 HAMC1 HAMC2 HKIC1 ROTC2 TGAC1 WKOC1
92 B U16 2X
12 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 HAMC41 HKIC1 HKIC2 HWBC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3
96 B U17 1X
14 entrants
CAMC31 CAMC32 HKIC1 ROTC1 SPCC1 SPCC2 SPCC3 SPCC4 TGAC1 TGAC11 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WKOC1
97 G U16 4X+
9 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 HKIC1 HKIC2 ROTC1 ROTC2 TGAC2 WHAC1 WKOC21
100 G U14 4+
13 entrants
CAMC31 CAMC32 HAMC1 TAWC1 TAWC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC31 TGAC51 WHAC1 WKOC21 WKOC22 WKOC23
104 B U14 2X
4 entrants
TGAC1 TGAC2 WKOC1 WKOC2
105 G U17 8+
4 entrants
HAMC1 HAMC2 WKOC1 WKOC2
106 B U17 8+
8 entrants
HAMC41 NSHC1 NSHC2 TGAC11 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.