Entrants list: WRA/KRI Spring 2K Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
CAMC
Kieran MacDonald (stroke), Christopher Morrison, Nicholas Pacey, Dylan Mathis, Thomas Peters, Aaron de Veth, Mitchell Rawlings, Henry Sun + Loren Old (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#41
HAMC
Jarom Hopgood (stroke), Dominic O'Connor, Chris van Tiel, Duncan Shand, Brendan Murphy, Wade Jones, Johnathan Gillard, Brendan O'Halloran + Kieran McGirr (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
NSHC
Leon Afanasev (stroke), Oliver Moss, Finn Howard, Nathan Davenport, George Busfield, Jefferson Haldane, Paul Dorey, Hayden Smith + Kyle Battersby (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Alexander Radley (stroke), Connor Mocke, Shaun Houston, Jamie Burfoot, Callum Mill, Russ Wilcox, James Henry, Ryan Stangroom + Philip Hankin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Sam Quinn (stroke), Andrew Davidson, Jasper Ballantyne, Jordan Manihera, Aaron Hawkins, Matthew Wolff, Jordan Hakiwai, Ryan Flexman + Oscar Mark (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
NSHC
Daniel Little (stroke), Michael Brake, Reece Leitch, Ricky Daniel-Neild, James Hau, Josua Everitt, Joshua Brown, Thomas Sugden + Deen Wimbrow (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Zack Oliver (stroke), George Kostov, Luc Rodwell, Ben Hamilton, Ludwig Hope, Hugh McKay, Daniel Bentley, Charles Heald + Ivan Pavich (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
TGAC
Simon Crane (stroke), Dirk Driessen, Damian Cuddihy, Kallan Jones, Thomas Harvey, Aaron Mitchell, Nick Tomsett, John Burrows + Max Clout (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WESC
Samuel Hines (stroke), Joseph Nihotte, Stephen Jones, Michael Karrebaek, Keegan Dolan-Robson, Cameron Norcross, Cameron Bell, Brendan Abley + Chris Jarvis (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Shaun Kirkham (stroke), McKenzie Macky, Nick Ross, Jason Stroud, Matthew Kibble, Fraser Armstrong, Patrick Harrison, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato