Saturday, 5th December 2009

Race Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats
1 09:00 1 W O16 Prm 2- Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX1
2 09:05 2 M O16 Prm 2- Race: 1 RNZX5 WESC2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW1
3 09:10 Race: 2 RPCW2 RNZX2 WESC1 RNZX4
4 09:20 3 W O16 Clb 1X Race: 1 CAMC2 CAMC21 WHAC1 WESC1 CAMC1
5 09:30 5 M 17-20 2- Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCW2
6 09:40 6 M O16 Clb 1X Race: 1 WESC2 CAMC23 CAMC22 WKOC1
7 09:45 Race: 2 WKOC2 WESC3 CAMC21 CAMC1 WESC1
8 09:50 7 W O16 Snr 2X Race: 1 CAMC1 WESC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 WESC2
9 09:55 8 M O16 Snr 2X Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC2 AKLC1
10 10:00 51 M Opn 1X (P) Race: 1 CAMC1
11 10:05 9 W 17-20 1X Race: 1 RPCW4 RPCW1 WHAC1 RPCW3 RPCW2
12 10:15 11 M O16 Clb 8+ Race: 1 AKLC2 AKLC1
13 10:25 12 W O16 Clb 4+ Race: 1 CAMC1 HAMC1 HAMC2 WESC1
15 10:30 14 W O16 Prm 1X Race: 1 RNZX3 RPCW5 RNZX10 RPCW2 RNZX2 RPCW3 WESC2
16 10:35 Race: 2 RNZX4 RPCW4 RNZX9 RPCW1 RNZX8 WESC1 RNZX1
17 10:40 16 M O16 Prm 1X Race: 1 AKLC1 RNZX7 WKOC1 RNZX1 RPCW3 RNZX4
18 10:45 Race: 2 WESC2 RNZX6 CAMC1 RNZX9 RPCW1
19 10:50     Race: 3 RNZX3 WKOC2 RPCW2 CAMC2 RNZX8 WESC1
20 10:55 18 M O16 Nov 8+ Race: 1 HAMC1 AKLC1 WESC1
22 11:05 20 W O16 Clb 2X Race: 1 AKLC2 WESC2 CAMC1 WREC1 CAMC2 WESC1 AKLC3 AKLC1
23 11:15 21 W O16 Nov 4+ Race: 1 HAMC2 HAMC1
24 11:25 22 M O16 Snr 2X Race: 1 AKLC1 AKLC2
25 11:30 23 W O16 Prm 4- Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCW1
26 11:35 24 M O16 Prm 4- Race: 1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW2 RPCW1 WESC1
29 11:45 10 W O16 Nov 2X Race: 1 AKLC1
29   19 M 17-18 2X Race: 1 CAMC22 CAMC21
29   26 W 17-18 2X Race: 1 WREC1 CAMC21 WESC1
32 11:55 27 M 17-20 1X Race: 1 WKOC1 RPCW1
32   28 M O16 Nov 2X Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC1
33 12:05 29 W O16 Snr 4- Race: 1 CAMC1 WESC1
34 12:15 30 M O16 Snr 4- Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC1
35 12:30 31 M O16 Clb 4+ Race: 1 AKLC2 AKLC1
36 12:45 32 W O16 Prm 2X Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW1 WESC1 RNZX3
37 12:50 33 M O16 Prm 2X Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX1
40 12:55 25 W O16 Clb 8+ Race: 1 HAMC1
40   36 W O16 Nov 8+ Race: 1 HAMC1
41 13:30 37 M O16 Snr 1X Race: 1 AKLC1 CAMC2 WESC1 WKOC3 WKOC2
42 13:35 Race: 2 WESC2 AKLC2 WKOC1 WESC3 CAMC1
44 13:40 34 W 17-20 4X- Race: 1 RPCW1
44   38 M O16 Clb 4X- Race: 1 CAMC21
45 13:45 39 W O16 Snr 1X Race: 1 WHAC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 WESC1
46 13:50 40 M O16 Nov 4+ Race: 1 AKLC2 HAMC1 WESC1 WESC2 AKLC1
48 14:00 13 M 17-20 2X Race: 1 RPCW1
48   41 W O16 Clb 4X- Race: 1 CAMC1 WESC1 AKLC1
49 14:05 42 W O16 Prm 4X- Race: 1 WESC1 RPCW1 RNZX1
51 14:10 43 M O16 Prm 4X- Race: 1 RPCW1 WESC1
52 14:25 45 W 17-20 2X Race: 1 CAMC21
52   46 W O16 Snr 2- Race: 1 WREC1 CAMC1
54 14:30 48 M O16 Clb 2X Race: 1 CAMC22 AKLC1 CAMC21 WESC1 AKLC2 WKOC1
56 14:50 49 W O16 Prm 8+ Race: 1 RPCW1
56   50 M O16 Prm 8+ Race: 1 RNZX1 AKLC1 RNZX2 RPCW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.