Day sheets: Karapiro Club Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2011 Karapiro Club Regatta.

Saturday, 3rd December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
E 10:20 3 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1HAMC1WESC2
F 10:25 4 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC2TAWC1DIOC2CAMC21WREC1
G 10:30 Race: 2CAMC22ROTC3ROTC1DIOC1TGAC21
H 10:40 6 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WREC1WESC2ROTC1CAMC1AKLC1
I 10:45 Race: 2AKLC3CAMC2WESC1WREC2TGAC4
J 10:50    Race: 3AKLC2WREC3TGAC2WESC3TAWC1TGAC1
K 10:55 7 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21WTLG21DIOC2WESC2AKLC1
L 11:00 Race: 2DIOC1WESC1CAMC22AKLC2ROTC1
M 11:05 8 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TGAC21WKDS1DIOC1TAWC1NSHC22
N 11:10 9 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1HAMC1AKLC1
O 11:15 10 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC2CAMC31
ZCHG31
ROTC1CAMC32CAMC33
P 11:25 12 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2ROTC3CAMC32CAMC25CAMC33CAMC23
Q 11:30 Race: 2ROTC1ROTC2CAMC24CAMC31TGAC1CAMC21
R 11:35 13 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1AKLC1WESC1RPCS1
S 11:40 14 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11WKOC1AKLC12
T 11:45 15 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22ROTC1DIOC2NSHC21
U 11:50 Race: 2TGAC22CAMC21DIOC3TAWC1DIOC1NSHC23TGAC21
V 11:55 16 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS3HAMC1
ZCHG1
WKDS1AKLC1TAWC1WKDS2
W 12:00 18 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1HAMC1DIOC2WKDS2TGAC21
X 12:05 Race: 2DIOC1
ZCHG1
CAMC31WKDS1NSHC21
Y 12:10 19 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC2AKLC12CAMC32HAMC1AKLC13CAMC31
Z 12:15 Race: 2ROTC1HAMC2AKLC11WESC1WKOC1
A 12:20 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1HAMC2TGAC5TGAC1ROTC1
B 12:25 Race: 2WESC1HAMC1TGAC2AKLC2WREC1
D 12:35 23 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC31TGAC21DIOC1ROTC3CAMC23
E 12:40 Race: 2CAMC22DIOC2ROTC2TGAC22
ZCHG22
DIOC3
F 12:45    Race: 3WREC1TGAC23CAMC21NSHC21ROTC1
G 12:50 24 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WESC1RPCS1RPCS2WESC2HAMC1
C 12:55 25 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC2WESC1
H 13:00 26 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC22HAMC1ROTC1NSHC21ROTC4DIOC1
I 13:05 Race: 2TAWC2DIOC2TAWC1ROTC2TGAC21ROTC3
J 13:10 27 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2AKLC3HAMC2WESC2WESC1
K 13:15 Race: 2TGAC1AKLC1WREC1HAMC1AKLC2
L 13:20 28 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC22CAMC21CAMC31TGAC1
M 13:25 29 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC12
N 13:35 30 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1AKLC1WKOC1ROTC1TGAC1HAMC1
O 13:40 31 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1NSHC22CAMC32CAMC21DIOC3
P 13:45 Race: 2NSHC21DIOC2WESC1TGAC21
Q 13:50    Race: 3TAWC1TGAC22CAMC31AKLC1
R 13:55 33 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1ROTC1WKOC1
S 14:00 34 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CAMC21TGAC22DIOC2TGAC21NSHC21DIOC1
T 14:05 Race: 2NSHC23NSHC24NSHC22CAMC31DIOC3
U 14:15 36 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21WKDS1WKDS2HAMC1
V 14:20 37 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1AKLC1HAMC1WKOC1WKOC2
W 14:25 38 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC13AKLC14AKLC12
X 14:30 Race: 2TGAC1AKLC11CAMC21CAMC22
Y 14:35 39 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1AKLC11HAMC1WESC1CAMC31
Z 14:40 40 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1WESC3HAMC1TAWC1AKLC1CAMC31
A 14:45 Race: 2WKDS3NSHC21WKDS2WESC1WESC2NSHC22
B 14:50    Race: 3WKDS4HAMC2
ZCHG2
DIOC1TGAC21CAMC21
C 14:55 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2TGAC1DIOC1ROTC2WESC1TAWC2
D 15:00 Race: 2HAMC1WREC1TAWC1ROTC1CAMC31AKLC1
E 15:05 42 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC22ROTC1CAMC21CAMC31
F 15:10 43 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC12AKLC13
G 15:15 44 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21DIOC2ROTC1TAWC1ROTC2DIOC1
H 15:25 46 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKDS2NSHC22NSHC21WKDS1CAMC21
I 15:35 49 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1CAMC21AKLC12AKLC11WESC1

Sunday, 4th December 2011

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
09:05 1 B U18 2X
final
Race: AHAMC1ROTC1CAMC23CAMC21CAMC31ROTC1TGAC1CAMC32TGAC3
C 09:10 2 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BWESC1WKOC3WESC3WESC2WKOC1
D 09:15 Race: AHAMC1RPCS2RPCS4RPCS1RPCS3WKOC2
E 09:20 3 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AWESC1WESC2HAMC1
F 09:25 4 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BCAMC22WREC1ROTC3TAWC1
G 09:30 Race: ADIOC1
ZCHG1
ROTC2TGAC21CAMC21ROTC1DIOC2
I 09:40 6 M Clb 1X
final
Race: CTGAC2AKLC2
J 09:45 Race: BCAMC2WESC3ROTC1TGAC1AKLC1CAMC1
K 09:50    Race: ATGAC4HAMC1TAWC1WREC1WREC2WREC3
L 09:55 7 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BCAMC22AKLC1AKLC2DIOC2
M 10:00 Race: AWTLG21ROTC1CAMC21WESC1WESC2DIOC1
N 10:05 8 G U16 4+
final
Race: AROTC1TGAC21DIOC1WKDS1NSHC22TAWC1
O 10:10 9 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1WESC1HAMC1
P 10:15 10 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC31ROTC1ROTC2CAMC33CAMC32
S 10:25 12 B U18 1X
final
Race: BROTC2TGAC2ROTC1CAMC33CAMC31ROTC3
T 10:30 Race: ACAMC24CAMC25CAMC21CAMC32TGAC1CAMC23
U 10:35 13 M Opn 2-
final
Race: AAKLC1RPCS1WESC1HAMC1
V 10:40 14 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1
W 10:45 15 G U18 4+
final
Race: BTGAC22ROTC1DIOC3TAWC1DIOC1
X 10:50 Race: ANSHC23NSHC22TGAC21NSHC21CAMC21DIOC2
ZCHG2
Y 10:55 16 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ATAWC1HAMC1WKDS3WKDS1WKDS2AKLC1
A 11:00 18 W Nov 8+
final
Race: BHAMC1DIOC1TGAC21
B 11:05 Race: ADIOC2WKDS1WKDS2NSHC21
ZCHG21
WESC1CAMC31
D 11:15 19 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ACAMC32ROTC1HAMC1WESC1WESC2HAMC2CAMC31
E 11:20 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1AKLC2HAMC2
F 11:25 Race: ATGAC2TGAC1WREC1TGAC5HAMC1ROTC1
J 11:40 23 G U18 2X
final
Race: CDIOC3ROTC3TGAC23
K 11:45 Race: BDIOC2CAMC23WREC1DIOC1TGAC22ROTC1
L 11:50    Race: ANSHC21TGAC21ROTC2CAMC31CAMC21CAMC22
M 11:55 24 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1WESC1RPCS1RPCS2HAMC1WESC2
N 12:00 25 W Opn 2X
final
Race: AWESC1WESC2
O 12:05 26 G U16 2X
final
Race: BDIOC2DIOC1TAWC2TGAC21
P 12:10 Race: AROTC3ROTC4TAWC1ROTC1ROTC2NSHC21
Q 12:15 27 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BAKLC1HAMC2AKLC2AKLC3
R 12:20 Race: AWESC1TGAC1WESC2HAMC1TGAC2WREC1
S 12:25 28 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC31CAMC22TGAC1CAMC21ROTC1
U 12:35 30 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHAMC1AKLC1ROTC1WKOC1TGAC1HAMC1
W 12:40 31 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BDIOC2NSHC22CAMC31DIOC1TGAC21AKLC1CAMC32
X 12:45 Race: ANSHC21TAWC1CAMC21TGAC22WESC1DIOC3
Z 12:55 33 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AROTC1AKLC1
A 13:00 34 G U18 2-
final
Race: BNSHC21NSHC23DIOC1DIOC2
B 13:05 Race: ATGAC21CAMC31CAMC21NSHC22TGAC22DIOC3
D 13:15 36 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21WKDS1WKDS2HAMC1
E 13:20 37 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AHAMC1
ZCHG1
TGAC1WKOC1AKLC1
ZCHG1
WKOC2
F 13:25 38 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACAMC21TGAC1CAMC22
G 13:30 39 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ACAMC31HAMC1WESC1ROTC1
H 13:35 40 W Nov 4+
final
Race: CHAMC2NSHC22
ZCHG22
CAMC31WESC2
I 13:40 Race: BWESC3WESC1DIOC1WKDS2TAWC1TGAC21
J 13:45    Race: AWKDS3
ZCHG3
WKDS4
ZCHG4
WKDS1CAMC21NSHC21HAMC1
K 13:50 41 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BROTC2AKLC2TAWC1TAWC2
L 13:55 Race: ADIOC1WREC1WESC1AKLC1TGAC1ROTC1
M 14:00 42 G U18 1X
final
Race: AROTC1CAMC21CAMC31CAMC22
O 14:05 44 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ADIOC2
ZCHG2
ROTC1TGAC21DIOC1ROTC2TAWC1
Q 14:15 46 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC1
ZCHG1
NSHC21
ZCHG21
WKDS1WKDS2CAMC21NSHC22
T 14:20 49 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1
ZCHG1
CAMC21
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.