Entrants list: Karapiro Club Regatta

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U15 U17
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Boat and and
Seats
1 B U18 2X
11 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC23 CAMC31 CAMC32 HAMC1 ROTC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3
2 M Opn 1X
12 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCS3 RPCS4 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
3 W Opn 1X
5 entrants
HAMC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WESC1 WESC2
4 G U18 4X+
11 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 DIOC1 DIOC2 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 TAWC1 TGAC21 WREC1
5 B U16 2X
1 entrant
ROTC1
6 M Clb 1X
18 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 CAMC1 CAMC2 HAMC1 ROTC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 TGAC4 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3 WREC1 WREC2 WREC3
7 W Nov 2X
12 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 CAMC21 CAMC22 DIOC1 DIOC2 NSHC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 WESC1 WESC2 WTLG21
8 G U16 4+
7 entrants
DIOC1 NSHC21 NSHC22 ROTC1 TAWC1 TGAC21 WKDS1
9 W Clb 4X-
5 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WESC1
10 M Nov 4X+
6 entrants
CAMC31 CAMC32 CAMC33 HAMC1 ROTC1 ROTC2
11 W Opn 4-
1 entrant
NSHC1
12 B U18 1X
13 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC23 CAMC24 CAMC25 CAMC31 CAMC32 CAMC33 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 TGAC1 TGAC2
13 M Opn 2-
5 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 RPCS1 WESC1
14 M Clb 8+
3 entrants
AKLC11 AKLC12 WKOC1
15 G U18 4+
12 entrants
CAMC21 DIOC1 DIOC2 DIOC3 NSHC21 NSHC22 NSHC23 ROTC1 TAWC1 TGAC21 TGAC22 WKDS1
16 W Clb 4+
7 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 TAWC1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WKDS3
17 G U16 8+
1 entrant
NSHC21
18 W Nov 8+
9 entrants
CAMC31 DIOC1 DIOC2 HAMC1 NSHC21 TGAC21 WESC1 WKDS1 WKDS2
19 M Nov 4+
11 entrants
AKLC11 AKLC12 AKLC13 CAMC31 CAMC32 HAMC1 HAMC2 ROTC1 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1
20 M Clb 2X
13 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 HAMC1 HAMC2 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 TGAC4 TGAC5 WESC1 WREC1
23 G U18 2X
16 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC23 CAMC31 CAMC32 DIOC1 DIOC2 DIOC3 NSHC21 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 TGAC21 TGAC22 TGAC23 WREC1
24 M Opn 2X
7 entrants
HAMC1 NSHC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1
25 W Opn 2X
3 entrants
NSHC1 WESC1 WESC2
26 G U16 2X
12 entrants
DIOC1 DIOC2 HAMC1 NSHC21 NSHC22 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 ROTC4 TAWC1 TAWC2 TGAC21
27 W Clb 1X
12 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 HAMC1 HAMC2 NSHC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 WESC1 WESC2 WREC1 WREC2
28 B U18 4X+
5 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 ROTC1 TGAC1
29 B U16 8+
2 entrants
AKLC11 AKLC12
30 M Clb 4X-
6 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 WKOC1
31 W Nov 4X+
14 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC21 CAMC31 CAMC32 DIOC1 DIOC2 DIOC3 NSHC1 NSHC21 NSHC22 TAWC1 TGAC21 TGAC22 WESC1
32 M Opn 4-
1 entrant
HAMC1
33 M Nov 2X
4 entrants
AKLC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC1
34 G U18 2-
11 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC31 DIOC1 DIOC2 DIOC3 NSHC21 NSHC22 NSHC23 NSHC24 TGAC21 TGAC22
35 W Opn 2-
1 entrant
NSHC1
36 W Clb 8+
5 entrants
HAMC1 NSHC1 NSHC21 WKDS1 WKDS2
37 M Clb 4+
6 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
38 B U18 4+
7 entrants
AKLC11 AKLC12 AKLC13 AKLC14 CAMC21 CAMC22 TGAC1
39 M Nov 8+
5 entrants
AKLC11 CAMC31 HAMC1 ROTC1 WESC1
40 W Nov 4+
18 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC21 CAMC31 DIOC1 HAMC1 HAMC2 NSHC21 NSHC22 NSHC23 TAWC1 TGAC21 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3 WKDS1 WKDS2 WKDS3 WKDS4
41 W Clb 2X
14 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 CAMC31 DIOC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 TAWC1 TAWC2 TGAC1 WESC1 WREC1 WREC2
42 G U18 1X
9 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 CAMC32 CAMC33 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC21 ROTC1
43 B U16 4+
3 entrants
AKLC11 AKLC12 AKLC13
44 G U16 4X+
6 entrants
DIOC1 DIOC2 ROTC1 ROTC2 TAWC1 TGAC21
45 W Opn 4X-
1 entrant
WESC1
46 G U18 8+
6 entrants
CAMC21 NSHC21 NSHC22 WESC1 WKDS1 WKDS2
47 W Opn 8+
1 entrant
NSHC1
48 M Opn 4X-
3 entrants
NSHC1 WESC1 WESC1
49 B U18 8+
4 entrants
AKLC11 AKLC12 CAMC21 WESC1
50 M Opn 8+
1 entrant
WKOC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.