Day sheet: Karapiro Club Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2013 Karapiro Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 30th November 2013
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race G @ 08:40: Event 4, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race J @ 08:55: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race K @ 09:00: Event 6, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race N @ 09:15: Event 7, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
Race Q @ 09:30: Event 8, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HKIC
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Charlotte Smith, Hannah McMillan-Phillips + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race U @ 10:00: Event 10, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
HKIC
Keiran Wallace-Hunter (stroke), James McDuff, Lenny Laverick, Marc McDermott + Lammie Griezel-Hill (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Race W @ 10:15: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race X @ 10:20: Event 12, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race Z @ 10:30: Event 13, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race B @ 12:30: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race D @ 12:40: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Sarah Wenham, Katelyn Atitchison, Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Samantha Billington, Emilia Richards, Charlotte Smith + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race G @ 12:55: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Race I @ 13:05: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race N @ 13:30: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race S @ 13:55: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race T @ 14:00: Event 26, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race V @ 14:10: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race W @ 14:15: Event 27, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race Y @ 14:25: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
James Torstonson (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Luke Mitchell, Ochard Keo + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Race E @ 14:55: Event 31, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Sarah Wenham (stroke), Katelyn Atitchison, Renee Armstrong, Emilia Richards + Lammie Griezel-Hill (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
Race G @ 15:05: Event 33, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Race I @ 15:15: Event 33, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Race J @ 15:20: Event 34, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race L @ 15:30: Event 36, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race O @ 15:45: Event 39, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Marc McDermott (stroke), Matthew Broadbent, Owen Gruythuysen, Declan Tully, Lenny Laverick, Grech Conroy, James McDuff, Keiran Wallace-Hunter + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Race Q @ 15:55: Event 40, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
Race T @ 16:10: Event 41, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race A @ 16:45: Event 44, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race B @ 16:50: Event 44, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Hannah McMillan-Phillips (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Samantha Billington, Charlotte Smith + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Social