Day sheet: Karapiro Club Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2013 Karapiro Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 30th November 2013
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
Race F @ 08:35: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
Race H @ 08:45: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race I @ 08:50: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race J @ 08:55: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race K @ 09:00: Event 6, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Race O @ 09:20: Event 7, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Lydia Poole & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Lydia Poole & Sachin Arulambalam
|
Race T @ 09:55: Event 10, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ben Sandston & Miles Arulambalam
|
Race U @ 10:00: Event 10, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Race W @ 10:15: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race X @ 10:20: Event 12, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race A @ 10:35: Event 14, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
James Cockram (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald, Harry Clark, Simon Reeves, Charles Benedek-Rooney, Nick Dougherty, Finauga Uivaa + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Race L @ 13:20: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race M @ 13:25: Event 22, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race N @ 13:30: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
Race P @ 13:40: Event 23, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
Race Y @ 14:25: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
Race Z @ 14:30: Event 29, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Max Lichtenstein (stroke), Guy Turner, Richard Seng, William Turner, Jack Francis, Haoran Wen, Hamish Winstone, Robert Wallace + Alex Kittle (cox)
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Adam Drake (stroke), Samuel Milne, Tom Weatherall, Harry Gill, Stuart Ogilvie, Henry Syme, Te Ariki Stevenson, Charles Reeves + Samuel Thode (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Race B @ 14:40: Event 31, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Lydia Poole & Sachin Arulambalam
|
Race D @ 14:50: Event 31, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Lydia Poole
|
Race N @ 15:40: Event 38, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
Race V @ 16:20: Event 42, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
Race W @ 16:25: Event 42, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
Race X @ 16:30: Event 42, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
Race Y @ 16:35: Event 43, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race D @ 17:00: Event 49, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
James Cockram (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald, Harry Clark, Simon Reeves, Charles Benedek-Rooney, Nick Dougherty, Finauga Uivaa + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Social