Race schedule: Karapiro Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2013 Karapiro Club Regatta.
Saturday, 30th November 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | Boys U18 double sculls | Race: 1 |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | ||
D | 08:15 | 2 | Mens Open single | Race: 1 |
E | 08:25 | 3 | Womens Open single | Race: 1 |
F | 08:35 | 4 | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
G | 08:40 | Race: 2 | ||
H | 08:45 | 5 | Boys U16 double sculls | Race: 1 |
I | 08:50 | Race: 2 | ||
J | 08:55 | 6 | Mens Club single | Race: 1 |
K | 09:00 | Race: 2 | ||
L | 09:05 | Race: 3 | ||
M | 09:10 | 7 | Womens Nov double sculls | Race: 1 |
N | 09:15 | Race: 2 | ||
O | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||
09:25 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 8 | Girls U16 coxed four | Race: 1 | |
Q | 09:30 | Race: 2 | ||
R | 09:40 | 9 | Womens Club coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 |
S | 09:50 | 10 | Mens Nov coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
T | 09:55 | Race: 2 | ||
U | 10:00 | Race: 3 | ||
V | 10:05 | 11 | Womens Open coxless four | Race: 1 |
W | 10:15 | 12 | Boys U18 single | Race: 1 |
X | 10:20 | Race: 2 | ||
Y | 10:25 | 13 | Mens Open coxless pair | Race: 1 |
Z | 10:30 | Race: 2 | ||
A | 10:35 | 14 | Mens Club coxed eight | Race: 1 |
B | 12:30 | 15 | Girls U18 coxed four | Race: 1 |
C | 12:35 | 16 | Womens Club coxed four | Race: 1 |
D | 12:40 | 17 | Girls U16 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
E | 12:45 | 18 | Womens Nov coxed eight | Race: 1 |
F | 12:50 | Race: 2 | ||
G | 12:55 | 19 | Mens Nov coxed four | Race: 1 |
H | 13:00 | Race: 2 | ||
I | 13:05 | 20 | Mens Club double sculls | Race: 1 |
J | 13:10 | Race: 2 | ||
K | 13:15 | 21 | Boys U18 coxless pair | Race: 1 |
L | 13:20 | 22 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
M | 13:25 | Race: 2 | ||
N | 13:30 | 23 | Girls U18 double sculls | Race: 1 |
O | 13:35 | Race: 2 | ||
P | 13:40 | Race: 3 | ||
Q | 13:45 | 24 | Mens Open double sculls | Race: 1 |
R | 13:50 | 25 | Womens Open double sculls | Race: 1 |
S | 13:55 | 26 | Girls U16 double sculls | Race: 1 |
T | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||
U | 14:05 | Race: 3 | ||
V | 14:10 | 27 | Womens Club single | Race: 1 |
W | 14:15 | Race: 2 | ||
X | 14:20 | 28 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
Y | 14:25 | Race: 2 | ||
Z | 14:30 | 29 | Boys U16 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
A | 14:35 | 30 | Mens Club coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 |
B | 14:40 | 31 | Womens Nov coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
C | 14:45 | Race: 2 | ||
D | 14:50 | Race: 3 | ||
E | 14:55 | Race: 4 | ||
F | 15:00 | 32 | Mens Open coxless four | Race: 1 |
G | 15:05 | 33 | Mens Nov double sculls | Race: 1 |
H | 15:10 | Race: 2 | ||
I | 15:15 | Race: 3 | ||
J | 15:20 | 34 | Girls U18 coxless pair | Race: 1 |
K | 15:25 | 35 | Womens Club coxed eight | Race: 1 |
L | 15:30 | 36 | Womens Open coxless pair | Race: 1 |
M | 15:35 | 37 | Mens Club coxed four | Race: 1 |
N | 15:40 | 38 | Boys U18 coxed four | Race: 1 |
O | 15:45 | 39 | Mens Nov coxed eight | Race: 1 |
P | 15:50 | 40 | Womens Nov coxed four | Race: 1 |
Q | 15:55 | Race: 2 | ||
R | 16:00 | Race: 3 | ||
S | 16:05 | 41 | Womens Club double sculls | Race: 1 |
T | 16:10 | Race: 2 | ||
U | 16:15 | Race: 3 | ||
V | 16:20 | 42 | Girls U18 single | Race: 1 |
W | 16:25 | Race: 2 | ||
X | 16:30 | Race: 3 | ||
Y | 16:35 | 43 | Boys U16 coxed four | Race: 1 |
Z | 16:40 | Race: 2 | ||
45 | Womens Open coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 | ||
46 | Girls U18 coxed eight | Race: 1 | ||
A | 16:45 | 44 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
B | 16:50 | Race: 2 | ||
48 | Mens Open coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 | ||
50 | Mens Open coxed eight | Race: 1 | ||
C | 16:55 | 45 | Womens Open coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 |
C | 46 | Girls U18 coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
D | 17:00 | 49 | Boys U18 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
E | 17:05 | 48 | Mens Open coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 |
E | 50 | Mens Open coxed eight | Race: 1 |
Social