Saturday, 28th November 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
Boat and and
Seats
A 08:00 1 Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW11 AKLC31 BPCC4 MERC3 AKLC32 RPCW6 TGAC2 WKOC2
B 08:04 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 STAC1 RPCW1 RNZX1 RPCW8 BPCC1 RPCW3 WKOC1 WKOC7 TGAC1
C 08:08     Race: 3 SGEC1 WKOC3 ROTC3 RNZX7 WKOC4
D 08:12     Race: 4 RPCW7 RNZX3 AKLC4 NSHC2 NSHC1 AKLC3 KICC1 WKOC6
E 08:16     Race: 5 BPCC6 RPCW4 RPCW10 BPCC2 RNZX4 CAMC1 BPCC5 BPCC3
F 08:20     Race: 6 MERC1 WKOC5 WREC1 RPCW5 RPCW2 RNZX5 SGEC5
G 08:24     Race: 7 SGEC3 TPOC1 ROTC1 RNZX6 CAMB1 SGEC2 AKLC2 HAMC1
H 08:28 2 Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 TAWC2 TPOC1 WKOC4 SGEC1 CAMC1 AKLC32 MACL1 AKLC3
I 08:32 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 CAMB2 TGAC21 WKOC1 BPCC3 MERC2 NSHC2 RNZX3 AKLC31 RNZX5
J 08:36     Race: 3 ROTC3 RPCW1 MERC3 WKOC3 RNZX2 NSHC1 WKOC7 SGEC5 WREC1
K 08:40     Race: 4 RPCW2 BPCC1 HAMC2 CAMB1 TGAC1 RNZX4 ROTC4 WKOC2
L 08:44     Race: 5 AKLC1 NSHC3 SGEC3 TAWC1 KICC1 BPCC4 NSHC4 HAMC1 AKLC2
M 08:48     Race: 6 ROTC2 SGEC6 WREC2 SGEC2 KICC2 ROTC5 TGAC22 RNZX1 COMC1
N 08:52     Race: 7 MERC1 WKOC6 WKOC5 KICC3 CAMB5 WKOC8 NSHC5 BPCC2
O 08:56 3 Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CAMC1 AKGC1 WREC1 RNZX2 WKOC1 RNZX1 ROTC1
P 09:00 4 Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB4 TAWC1 AKLC2 MERC1 TGAC21 WKOC1 TPOC1 WKDS1 CAMB2
Q 09:04 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 KICC1 MERC4 ROTC1 ROTC2 HAMB1 CAMB3 SGEC1 TPOC2
R 09:08     Race: 3 AKGC1 NSHC1 HAMB3 AKLC32 MERC3 BPCC3 ROTC3 CAMB4 WKOC2
S 09:12     Race: 4 ROTC4 MACL1 BPCC4 MERC5 MACL3 CAMB1 MERC2 AKLC3
T 09:16     Race: 5 KICC2 HAMB2 BPCC2 AKLC1 BPCC1 MACL2 AKLC31 TGAC22
U 09:20 5 Opn 8X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 CAMB1 BPCC1 SGEC1
V 09:24 6 Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 WKDS3 WKDS2 RNZX6 WKDS1 RNZX2 MERC1 RNZX3 AKLC31 HAMB1
W 09:28 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 RNZX5 RPCW3 RNZX1 RPCW1 SGEC1 HAMB2 RPCW2 RNZX4 AKLC32
X 09:32 8 Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 WKDS2 HAMB2 HAMB1 WKDS3 HLCR2 WKDS1
Y 09:36 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 HAMC12 AKLC31 HAMC11 SGEC1 HLCR1 WKOC1
Z 09:41     Race: 3 MACL1 HLCR3 AKGC1 HAMC1 AKLC32 AKLC33
A 09:44 9 Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 AKLC1 MACL1 HLCR2 AKGC3 HAMB2 AKGC2 HAMC1
B 09:48 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 KICC2 SGEC1 HAMC12 HAMB1 KIC*1 MACL2 WKDS1 SGEC2
C 09:52     Race: 3 HAMB3 HLCR1 TGAC21 AKLC32 AKGC4 AKLC31 AKGC5 AKGC1
D 10:04 1 Opn 1X
final
Race: G - - CANCELLED - -
E 10:09 Race: F CAMC1 SGEC3 WREC1 BPCC5 ROTC1 TPOC1 AKLC2 RPCW6
F 10:14     Race: E AKLC4 SGEC1 SGEC5 SGEC2 MERC3 BPCC2 AKLC32 AKLC31 MERC1
G 10:19     Race: D RNZX6 RNZX5 RPCW10 BPCC4 BPCC1 AKLC3 NSHC2 HAMC1 WKOC7
H 10:24     Race: C WKOC1 CAMB1 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX7 WKOC5 RPCW11 RPCW7 BPCC6
I 10:29     Race: B WKOC4 ROTC3 TGAC1 KICC1 WKOC3 WKOC2 NSHC1 BPCC3 RPCW8
J 10:34     Race: A RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCW4 RPCW5 WKOC6 STAC1 TGAC2
K 10:39 2 Opn 2X
final
Race: G - - CANCELLED - -
L 10:44 Race: F TAWC2 TPOC1 MERC1 WKOC5 BPCC2 WKOC8 WKOC6 KICC3 CAMB5 NSHC5
M 10:49     Race: E TGAC21 CAMC1 SGEC6 TGAC1 NSHC2 BPCC4 SGEC1 WKOC3 HAMC2
N 10:54     Race: D WREC2 AKLC3 WKOC1 AKLC32 ROTC3 ROTC1 WKOC2 ROTC5 AKLC31
O 10:59     Race: C SGEC3 KICC1 MACL1 KICC2 ROTC4 AKLC2 AKLC1 NSHC1 TAWC1
P 11:04     Race: B RPCW2 WKOC4 HAMC1 BPCC1 MERC2 SGEC2 CAMB1 COMC1 CAMB2
Q 11:09     Race: A TGAC22 ROTC2 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX1 RPCW1 WREC1
R 11:14 3 Opn 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 WREC1 ROTC1 RNZX2 RNZX1 AKGC1 CAMC1
11:19 4 Opn 4X+
final
Race: E BPCC2 SGEC1 CAMB4 TPOC2 AKLC2
S 11:24 Race: D BPCC3 WKOC1 ROTC3 AKLC32 BPCC4 TGAC22 WKDS1 NSHC1 TPOC1
T 11:29     Race: C MERC4 MACL3 AKGC1 CAMB3 MACL2 MERC5 AKLC3 TAWC1 BPCC1
U 11:34     Race: B AKLC31 MACL1 ROTC2 AKLC1 MERC2 KICC2 TGAC21 ROTC1 CAMB1
V 11:39     Race: A KICC1 CAMB2 MERC1 HAMB1 ROTC4 HAMB2 HAMB3 HAMB4 MERC3
W 11:44 5 Opn 8X+
final
Race: A HAMB1 SGEC1 CAMB1 BPCC1
X 11:49 6 Opn 2-
final
Race: B WKDS3 MERC1 AKLC32 SGEC1 AKLC31 WKDS1 WKDS2
Y 11:53 Race: A HAMB1 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW1 RNZX5 HAMB2 RPCW2
Z 11:57 8 Opn 4+
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
A 12:01 Race: B HLCR3 WKDS3 AKLC33 WKDS1 CAMB1 WKDS2 HAMC1 HLCR2 WKOC1
B 12:05     Race: A SGEC1 AKLC31 HLCR1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC1 MACL1 AKLC32 HAMC12
C 12:09 9 Opn 8+
final
Race: C HLCR2 TGAC21 SGEC2 AKLC32 MACL2 AKLC31
D 12:13 Race: B AKGC2 HAMB2 AKGC4 CAMB1 HAMC12 AKGC5 HAMC1 WKDS1 HLCR1
E 12:17     Race: A AKGC1 HAMB1 KIC*1 AKLC1 MACL1 SGEC1 HAMB3 AKGC3 KICC2
F 13:00 10 Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 ROTC2 RNZX6 RNZX4 RPCW1 AKLC1 RNZX3 RNZX9
G 13:05 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 RNZX8 SGEC5 KICC1 RPCW6 SGEC6 RPCW2
H 13:10     Race: 3 BPCC2 ROTC1 SGEC4 WREC1 CAMC1 RNZX5 RNZX1
I 13:15     Race: 4 WKOC1 SGEC2 RPCW5 NSHC1 NSHC2 RNZX2
J 13:20     Race: 5 SGEC3 SGEC1 RNZX7 STAC1 AKGC1
K 13:25 11 Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 ROTC2 WKOC2 WKOC1 AKGC1 COMC1 TGAC24 WREC1 RPCW4
L 13:30 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 ROTC3 RNZX4 TGAC22 KICC1 BPCC1 MERC1 RNZX3 TAWC1 WKOC3
M 13:35     Race: 3 TGAC21 SGEC6 ROTC5 SGEC2 BPCC2 SGEC1 RPCW1
N 13:40     Race: 4 WKOC6 MERC2 MACL1 CAMB1 ROTC4 SGEC3 BPCC3 NSHC1 SGEC5
O 13:45     Race: 5 RNZX1 HAMC1 RPCW5 WKOC4 RNZX5 CAMB2 WKOC5
P 13:50     Race: 6 RPCW3 SGEC8 WKOC7 BPCC4 RNZX2 AKLC1 TPOC2 WKOC8 TPOC1
Q 13:55 12 Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 AKLC1 ROTC1 AKGC1 WKOC3
R 14:00 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 BPCC1 WKOC1 AKLC3 MERC1 CAMC1
S 14:05 13 Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB3 AKLC1 CAMB1 NSHC1 TGAC21 BPCC2
T 14:10 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 KICC4 HAMB1 KIC*2 TPOC2 CAMB4 BPCC3 CAMB3 TGAC22
U 14:15     Race: 3 BPCC1 MACL2 MACL1 TPOC1 ROTC1 ROTC4 KICC1 ROTC2
V 14:20     Race: 4 CAMB2 KICC3 SGEC1 AKLC31 KICC5 HAMC1 HAMB2
W 14:25 14 Opn 8X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 BPCC1 HAMB1 KICC1 SGEC1 TGAC21
X 14:30 15 Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 WKOC1 RPCW4 WREC1 HAMC1 TGAC1
Y 14:35 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 AKGC2 RNZX1 RPCW1 AKGC1 ROTC1
Z 14:40 16 Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
A 14:45 17 Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 HLCR2 MERC5 HLCR3 MACL1 MERC2 WKOC1 WKDS1 WKOC2 WREC1
B 14:50 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 MERC4 HAMB1 AKGC2 AKLC31 HAMB2 MERC3 AKGC1 SGEC2
C 14:55     Race: 3 HAMC11 HAMC1 HLCR1 TAWC1 AKLC1 SGEC1 WKDS2 MERC1
D 15:00 18 Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC31 HAMB4 HLCR1 HAMC11 WKDS3 AKLC32 MACL1 MACL2 WKDS1
E 15:05 Fastest to Finals Race: 2 NSHC1 HAMC1 HAMB1 AKGC2 AKLC33 RNZX1 AKGC1
F 15:10     Race: 3 AKLC1 SGEC1 AKGC3 HAMB2 HAMB3 WKDS2 CAMB1 AKGC4
G 15:15 10 Opn 1X
final
Race: E - - CANCELLED - -
H 15:20 Race: D ROTC1 SGEC6
I 15:25     Race: C SGEC5 BPCC2 KICC1 AKGC1 WREC1 ROTC2 BPCC1 SGEC4 NSHC2
J 15:30     Race: B SGEC1 SGEC3 NSHC1 RPCW6 RNZX7 RPCW2 WKOC1 STAC1 SGEC2
K 15:35     Race: A RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX6 RNZX4 RNZX9 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX8
L 15:40 11 Opn 2X
final
Race: F - - CANCELLED - -
M 15:45 Race: E NSHC1 SGEC5 TGAC24 CAMB1 WKOC6 BPCC3 SGEC6
N 15:50     Race: D TGAC21 WREC1 AKLC1 WKOC3 SGEC3 MERC2 KICC1 BPCC4 WKOC2
O 15:55     Race: C SGEC2 ROTC5 AKGC1 ROTC4 WKOC1 MERC1 CAMB2 TGAC22 TAWC1
P 16:00     Race: B COMC1 RPCW4 ROTC2 WKOC8 BPCC2 SGEC1 BPCC1 RPCW5 MACL1
Q 16:05     Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 ROTC3 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX5
R 16:10 12 Opn 4X-
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
S 16:15 Race: A WKOC3 WKOC2 BPCC1 MERC1 AKLC1 AKGC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 AKLC3 ROTC1
T 16:20 13 Opn 4X+
final
Race: D TGAC22 TPOC2
U 16:25 Race: C HAMB2 AKLC31 ROTC4 TPOC1 BPCC2 CAMB1 ROTC1 HAMC1 BPCC3
V 16:30     Race: B AKLC1 HAMB1 ROTC2 MACL2 SGEC1 KICC5 TGAC21 HAMB3 BPCC1
W 16:35     Race: A KIC*2 KICC1 MACL1 KICC3 CAMB2 CAMB4 CAMB3 NSHC1 KICC4
X 16:40 14 Opn 8X+
final
Race: A HAMB1 KICC1 TGAC21 SGEC1 CAMB1 BPCC1
Y 16:45 15 Opn 2-
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 16:50 Race: A RPCW2 RNZX1 RPCW1 ROTC1 RPCW4 AKGC2 AKGC1 WREC1 TGAC1 HAMC1
A 16:55 16 Opn 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 17:00 17 Opn 4+
final
Race: C WKDS2 AKLC31 HAMC1 MERC4 HLCR3 WKOC2 WKOC1
C 17:05 Race: B AKGC1 MERC3 MERC2 HAMB1 TAWC1 WKDS1 MERC5 WREC1 AKGC2
D 17:10     Race: A AKLC1 MERC1 SGEC1 MACL1 SGEC2 HLCR1 HAMB2 HLCR2
E 17:15 18 Opn 8+
final
Race: C WKDS3 HLCR1 AKLC33 MACL2 AKLC1 SGEC1
F 17:20 Race: B AKLC32 AKGC3 HAMC1 MACL1 AKGC4 WKDS2 CAMB1 HAMC11 NSHC1
G 17:25     Race: A RNZX1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB3 HAMB4 AKGC1 AKGC2 AKLC31 WKDS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.