Results: Karapiro Club Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #1 RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #2 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #1 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #3 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #5 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #4 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #6 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #3 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #4 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #8 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #3 RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #4 RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #5 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #7 RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #6 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #7 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #11 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
D Final
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #7 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #5 RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #6 RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #10 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #3 AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
E Final
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #5 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #4 AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
F Final
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #6 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Auckland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #5 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #2 RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #3 RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #1 RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #4 RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #5 RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #1 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Auckland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #22 TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #4 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCW strip RPCW
RPCW
Crew #2 RPCW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 CAMB
Seager Ray (stroke), Liam Cook
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC strip TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Crew #1 TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
D Final
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #5 ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Auckland
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #3 AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
E Final
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #6 SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #3 WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #21 TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
F Final
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #5 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #6 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #8 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC strip TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Crew #2 TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #5 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Peter Fraser
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #5 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 ROTC
Coached by: Mike Power
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #21 TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Peter Fraser
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #5 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #3 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC strip TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Crew #1 TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #3 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
D Final
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #22 TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
E Final
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #4 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Ted Phelps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨