Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U15 U17
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 3rd December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 KICC6 GLDW1 WHAC2 BPCC1 MERC5 KICC5
B 08:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 STAC1 KICC2 GLDW2 MACL2 COMC3 MERC3 HAMB1
C 08:08     Race: 3 COMC2 KICC4 GLDW3 MACL1 TGAC1 BPCC2 SJHM1
D 08:12     Race: 4 MERC4 MACL3 KICC3 COMC1 ROTC1 GLDW5 HAMB2
E 08:16     Race: 5 GLDW4 WHAC1 ROTC2 SJHM2 MERC1 WREC1 KICC1
F 08:20 2 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC1 HAMB1 NSHC1 HAMB4 AKGC1 TGAC1
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB3 AKGC3 MACL1 AKGC2 HAMB2 AKLC5
H 08:32 3 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 CAMC1 AKLC31 BPCC1 AKLC32 TGAC22
I 08:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WKOC1 AKLC33 TGAC21 WHAC1 WESC2 AKLC3
J 08:40     Race: 3 AKLC2 CAMC2 WESC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 WREC1
K 08:44     Race: 4 NSHC1 WKOC2 WREC2 AKLC4 BPCC2
L 08:48 4 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 WREC1 WESC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC4 STAC1 NSHC3 WKOC1
M 08:52 5 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMC20 MERC1 TGAC21 AKLC31 CAMC1 GLDW1
N 08:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC32 MERC2 ROTC1 HAMC11 CAMC21 BPCC1 GLDW2 TGAC22
O 09:00 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC2 HAMG2 TAWC1 KICC1 TGAC22
P 09:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 Race: 2 WTLG2 COMC1 TGAC21 HAMG1 GLDW1 HAMC20
Q 09:08     Race: 3 CAMC1 WTLG1 MACL1 WREC1 GLDW2 WKDS1
R 09:12 7 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 RPCW5 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCW4
S 09:16 8 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX5 HAMC1 RNZX6 RPCW2
T 09:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 RNZX2 RNZX4 RPCW3 RPCW1 RNZX3
U 09:24 9 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 GLDW2 BPCC1 WREC1 BPCC3 NSHC2 TGAC21 CAMC22 COMC2
V 09:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 TGAC1 COMC3 NSHC1 ROTC2 BPCC2 KICC1 CAMC1 AKLC5
W 09:32     Race: 3 NSHC3 GLDW1 COMC1 KICC2 ROTC1 NSHC4 BPCC4 CAMC21
X 09:40 10 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 CAMC21 WKDS1 MERC1 HAMC11 WKDS2 AKLC31 TGAC21
Y 09:44 11 M Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMB1 HAMB2
Z 09:48 12 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 WREC2 WREC1 WKOC2 WKOC1
A 09:52 13 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC12 AKGC2 HAMB1 SKEC3 SKEC4
B 09:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 Race: 2 HAMB2 GLDW2 TGAC1 AKGC3 NSHC11 SKEC1
C 10:00     Race: 3 NSHC13 GLDW1 KICC1 AKGC1 WREC1 SKEC2
D 10:04 14 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC21 HAMC20 HAMC31 AKLC33 HAMG1
E 10:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC31 HAMC1 TGAC22 MERC1 AKLC32 HAMC11 MACL1 WKDS1
F 10:12 15 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 RPCW1 NSHC1
G 10:16 16 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 TAWC1 MERC1
H 10:20 17 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC5 HAMB1 AKGC2 HAMC1 CAMC1 GLDW1 AKGC1 HAMB2
I 10:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC1 MACL1 HAMB3 NSHC1 STAC1 GLDW3 GLDW2 AKGC3
J 10:32 18 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 MACL2 BPCC3 AKLC31 WREC2 MERC3 CAMC22 GLDW1 EBSC1
K 10:36 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 AKLC32 TGAC24 GLDW5 ROTC1 WHAC2 WENT1 COMC1 BPCC1
L 10:40     Race: 3 BPCC2 GLDW2 COMC2 KICC1 TGAC23 WREC1 MERC1
M 10:44     Race: 4 WHAC1 KICC2 MERC2 WREC3 GLDW3 TGAC21 CAMC21
N 10:48     Race: 5 GLDW4 NSHC1 HAMC31 COMC3 MACL1 WESC1
O 10:52 19 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 AKGC2 MACL1 HAMB2 GLDW3
P 10:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CAMC1 HAMB1 MERC1 GLDW1 KICC1 AKGC1
Q 11:00 20 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 COMC3 NSHC12 KICC1 HAMC31 TAWC2 AKGC2
R 11:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 COMC2 KICC4 HAMC21 WHAC2 AKGC1 MACL1 TGAC2
S 11:08     Race: 3 KICC5 WREC1 GLDW3 STAC1 HAMC20 MERC1 WHAC1
T 11:12     Race: 4 WESC1 KICC3 TAWC1 SJHM1 GLDW2 NSHC11 AKGC3
U 11:16     Race: 5 COMC1 GLDW1 KICC2 SJHM2 TGAC1 MACL2 HAMC22
V 11:20 21 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 WESC1 WHAC1
W 11:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC5 ROTC2 TGAC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
X 11:28 22 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WKOC2 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 WHAC1 RNZX1
Y 11:32 23 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WREC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 WKOC4
Z 11:36 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 WKOC2 WREC1 WESC1 NSHC2 WKOC1
A 11:40 24 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW5 RNZX1 HAMC2 RNZX5
B 11:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 RPCW1 RPCW6 RNZX2 WKOC1 RNZX3 RPCW7
C 11:48     Race: 3 RNZX4 RPCW4 WKOC2 RNZX6 RPCW9 HAMC1
D 11:52 25 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 MERC1 WREC2 WREC1 NSHC1
E 11:56 26 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC20 TAWC1 AKLC33 MERC1 NSHC3 WREC1 AKLC32 WKDS1
F 12:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NSHC2 ROTC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 AKLC31
G 12:04 27 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS2 TGAC1 AKLC32 AKLC33 WKDS1 MACL1 AKLC31
H 12:08 28 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC4 BPCC1 WESC3 MACL1 WHAC1 MERC2 STAC2
I 12:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 WKOC2 AKLC2 STAC1 MACL2 BPCC2 WESC1 MERC3
J 12:16     Race: 3 MERC1 AKLC5 WESC2 WREC1 BPCC3 WHAC2 WKOC1
K 12:20 29 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB4 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC3 AKGC1 GLDW1 AKGC2
L 12:24 30 W Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 CAMC1 TGAC21 BPCC1 CAMC21 WTLG21
M 12:32 31 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 GLDW4 GLDW6 COMC1 GLDW3 TGAC22 BPCC3
N 12:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 COMC2 GLDW1 GLDW2 KICC1 WENT1 TGAC21 BPCC2
O 12:40     Race: 3 GLDW5 BPCC4 BPCC1 WREC1 GLDW7 MACL1
P 12:44 32 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS4 NSHC2 WKDS3 AKLC5 HAMG1 MERC2
Q 12:48 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 TGAC1 MERC1 HAMC31 ROTC1 WKDS1 AKLC31 NSHC1
R 12:52     Race: 3 HAMC11 HAMG2 TGAC2 WTLG21 WKDS2 COMC1
S 13:00 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 STAC1 BPCC3 WESC3 BPCC2 KICC2 ROTC2 WKOC1
T 13:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 KICC1 WREC1 ROTC1 WESC2 NSHC11 WHAC2 TGAC1 BPCC5
U 13:08     Race: 3 TGAC2 HAMC31 CAMC1 WHAC1 AKLC5 WESC1
V 13:12 34 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 WKOC2 TAWC1 WESC3 EBSC1
W 13:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 CAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 BPCC2 WREC1
X 13:21     Race: 3 WREC2 NSHC1 BPCC1 HAMC1
Y 13:24 35 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 MERC1 STAC1 GLDW1 TAWC1 GLDW2 COMC1
Z 13:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WHAC1 SJHM1 HAMC20 TGAC1 HAMB1 KICC2
A 13:32 36 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 CAMC1 GLDW2 MERC1 STAC1 AKGC2
B 13:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 AKGC1 KICC3 BPCC1 HAMC20 TGAC1 CAMC2 MACL2
C 13:40     Race: 3 MACL1 GLDW1 AKGC3 COMC1 STAC2 KICC1 HAMB1
D 13:44 37 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 HAMC1 RPCW1
E 13:48 38 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCW3 RPCW1 HAMC1
F 13:52 39 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC6 NSHC4 CAMC2 HAMB6 HAMB2
G 13:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 KICC2 CAMC1 MACL1 AKLC5 HAMB3 HAMB4
H 14:00     Race: 3 CAMC3 HAMB5 HAMB1 NSHC1 KICC1
I 14:08 40 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SKEC1 KICC3 NSHC11 TGAC2 ROTC1 TGAC3
J 14:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKGC2 HAMB2 GLDW1 SKEC2 NSHC12 KICC1 TGAC1
K 14:16 41 W Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 GLDW1 TGAC1
L 14:20 42 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 WESC2 WKOC3 MERC2
M 14:24 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 WKOC1 WHAC1 MERC1 WESC1 NSHC1
N 14:28 43 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC20 GLDW1 AKLC33 AKLC31 AKLC32 WKDS1 WREC1 HAMG1
O 14:32 44 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 AKGC1 TGAC1 KICC1 HAMB2 AKGC2 KICC2 MACL1
P 14:36 45 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WREC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 WKOC1 WESC1
Q 14:40 46 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 NSHC3 NSHC1
R 14:44 47 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC32 CAMC2 GLDW1 KICC1 HAMG1 BPCC1
S 14:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NSHC2 AKLC31 WKOC1 CAMC1 WTLG1 HAMG2
T 14:52     Race: 3 MACL1 TGAC22 AKLC5 ROTC1 CAMC21 WTLG22 COMC1
U 14:56     Race: 4 TGAC2 BPCC2 WHAC1 TAWC1 MACL2 NSHC1
V 15:04 48 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 NSHC11 COMC4 KICC5 KICC4 BPCC1 MERC4
W 15:08 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 COMC1 KICC1 BPCC2 MERC1 GLDW1 MACL2
X 15:12     Race: 3 WHAC1 SJHM2 MERC3 NSHC12 COMC2 KICC2 BPCC3
Y 15:16     Race: 4 GLDW2 AKGC2 MACL1 WESC2 WHAC2 KICC3
Z 15:20     Race: 5 GLDW3 STAC1 WESC1 BPCC4 KICC6 SJHM1 COMC3
A 15:24 49 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 TGAC2
B 15:28 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 AKLC1 AKGC1 TGAC3 HAMC20
C 15:32 50 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WREC1 GLDW3 TGAC21 COMC2 KICC2 GLDW7 MERC4
D 15:36 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 BPCC2 COMC1 GLDW5 CAMC21 GLDW4 MERC1 TGAC22
E 15:40     Race: 3 AKLC31 ROTC1 MERC3 BPCC1 GLDW1 CAMC1 TGAC26
F 15:44     Race: 4 NSHC1 KICC1 MERC2 GLDW2 HAMC20 TGAC24
G 15:48     Race: 5 TGAC23 ROTC2 WHAC1 GLDW6 HAMC11 TGAC25
H 15:52 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CAMC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 WREC1 AKLC1
I 15:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WESC1 ROTC1 AKLC2 NSHC1 WREC2
J 16:00 52 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 RPCW1 WKOC1 MERC1 RPCW2
K 16:04 53 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WREC1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WHAC1
L 16:08 54 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 AKLC31 WHAC1 TGAC1 GLDW5 COMC1
M 16:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 AKLC32 HAMG1 MACL1 GLDW2 GLDW1 CAMC1
N 16:16     Race: 3 HAMG2 GLDW4 WREC1 AKLC33 TGAC21 HAMC20
O 16:20 55 M Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 HAMB3 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB2
P 16:24 56 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS2 MERC1 HAMG1 TGAC1 AKLC31 CAMC21
Q 16:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NSHC1 WKDS1 MACL1 TGAC21 WTLG21
R 16:36 57 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMB2 AKGC2
S 16:40 58 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WKOC1
T 16:44 59 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKDS1 WESC1
U 16:48 60 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 TGA*1 AKLC1
V 16:52 61 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC11 AKLC32 HAMC20 HAMG1 AKLC31
W 16:56 62 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SKEC1 AKGC2 RPCW1 HAMB2 NSHC11

Sunday, 4th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:30 1 B U16 1X
final
Race: B MACL3 GLDW3 MACL1 WHAC1 KICC2 GLDW4 GLDW1
B 08:35 Race: A KICC3 KICC5 HAMB1 HAMB2 SJHM1 KICC1 MERC5 MACL2
C 08:40 2 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A TGAC1 MACL1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB4 AKGC2 HAMB3
D 08:45 3 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B WKOC2 AKLC33 AKLC1 BPCC1 TGAC21 WREC2 WESC1 TGAC22
E 08:50 Race: A WESC2 BPCC2 NSHC1 WREC1 MERC1 WHAC1 AKLC31 WKOC3
F 08:55 4 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A NSHC4 NSHC3 WREC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC2 STAC1
G 09:00 5 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A MERC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 TGAC21 GLDW2 AKLC31 BPCC1 AKLC32
H 09:05 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: B GLDW2 HAMC20 BPCC2 KICC1 CAMC1 WTLG2 HAMG1
I 09:10 Race: A MACL1 TGAC22 HAMG2 WKDS1 GLDW1 WREC1 COMC1 TGAC21
J 09:15 7 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 WKOC1 RPCW5
K 09:20 8 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX6 RPCW1
L 09:25 9 W Nov 2X
final
Race: A NSHC3 AKLC5 NSHC1 GLDW1 TGAC21 NSHC2 ROTC1 CAMC22
M 09:30 10 G U18 4+
final
Race: A TGAC21 HAMC11 HAMG1 AKLC31 WKDS1 WKDS2 CAMC21
N 09:35 11 M Clb 8X+
final
Race: A HAMB2 NSHC1 HAMB1
O 09:40 12 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A WREC2 WREC1 MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
P 09:45 13 B U18 2-
final
Race: B AKGC1 HAMB1 GLDW2 HAMB2 SKEC3 SKEC2 AKGC3 GLDW1
Q 09:50 Race: A AKGC2 SKEC1 KICC1 NSHC12 NSHC11 SKEC4 WREC1
R 09:55 14 G U16 4+
final
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC31 MACL1 HAMC20 WKDS1 TGAC21 HAMG1 AKLC33
S 10:00 15 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 RPCW1
T 10:05 16 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A TAWC1 MERC1 ROTC1
U 10:10 17 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A CAMC1 GLDW1 HAMB2 HAMB3 HAMB1 MACL1 AKGC3
V 10:20 18 G U18 1X
final
Race: B NSHC1 ROTC1 GLDW3 WESC1 KICC1 GLDW2 WREC2 WREC3
W 10:25 Race: A CAMC22 WENT1 WREC1 COMC3 CAMC21 EBSC1 TGAC21 AKLC32
X 10:30 19 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
X   20 B U18 2X
final
Race: B WHAC1 KICC4 TAWC1 NSHC12 COMC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 KICC3
Y 10:35 Race: A MERC1 WREC1 NSHC11 KICC2 KICC1 WHAC2 SJHM1 MACL1
Z 10:40 19 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB2 MACL1 KICC1 KICC2 HAMB1 MERC1 ROTC1
A 10:45 21 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A ROTC2 BPCC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WHAC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 STAC1
B 10:50 22 M Prm 1X
final
Race: A RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCW2 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW3 WHAC1 WKOC2
C 10:55 23 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 WREC2 WKOC3 WREC1 WESC1 WKOC4 NSHC2
D 11:00 24 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B WKOC2 RPCW2 RPCW6 RNZX3 HAMC2 RPCW4 RPCW7 WKOC1
E 11:05 Race: A HAMC1 RNZX2 RNZX5 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX6 RPCW5
F 11:10 25 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A WREC2 WESC1 NSHC1 WREC1
G 11:15 26 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A NSHC3 AKLC31 NSHC2 NSHC1 AKLC32 WREC1 WKDS1 HAMC1
H 11:20 27 G U16 8+
final
Race: A TGAC1 AKLC32 WKDS2 WKDS1 AKLC31 MACL1 AKLC33
I 11:25 28 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B AKLC5 WESC4 BPCC2 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 MACL2 BPCC3
J 11:30 Race: A WKOC1 BPCC1 STAC1 WESC3 WESC2 MERC1 MERC3 MERC2
K 11:35 29 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A AKGC2 AKGC3 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC1 GLDW1
L 11:40 30 W Nov 8X+
final
Race: A CAMC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 GLDW1 WTLG21 BPCC1
M 11:45 31 G U16 1X
final
Race: B GLDW5 GLDW4 TGAC21 MACL1 COMC1 BPCC4 BPCC2 KICC1
N 11:50 Race: A GLDW2 MERC1 WENT1 GLDW3 WREC1 BPCC1 GLDW1 GLDW6
O 11:55 32 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B COMC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 MERC2 WKDS4 HAMG2 HAMC31
P 12:00 Race: A AKLC31 WKDS3 WKDS1 HAMG1 WKDS2 WTLG21 MERC1 HAMC11
Q 12:10 33 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B AKLC5 KICC2 TGAC2 ROTC2 CAMC1 KICC1 BPCC5
R 12:15 Race: A TGAC1 WESC1 WESC3 WHAC1 WHAC2 STAC1 WESC2 BPCC2
S 12:20 34 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 WESC3 AKLC1 EBSC1 WREC2 WKOC1 HAMC1 WKOC2
T 12:25 35 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A COMC1 TGAC1 MERC1 GLDW1 KICC2 WHAC1 TAWC1 SJHM1
U 12:30 36 B U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:35 Race: A ROTC1 CAMC1 KICC2 HAMB1 KICC1 TGAC1 COMC1
W 12:40 37 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 HAMC1
X 12:45 38 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW1 HAMC1 WKOC1 RPCW3
Y 12:50 39 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:55 Race: A AKLC5 AKLC6 HAMB1 HAMB4 NSHC4 HAMB3 CAMC3 HAMB5
A 13:00 40 B U18 4+
final
Race: A HAMB2 AKGC1 NSHC12 KICC1 NSHC11 SKEC1 SKEC2 ROTC1
B 13:05 41 W Clb 8X+
final
Race: A GLDW1 BPCC1 TGAC1
C 13:10 42 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WESC2 WHAC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 MERC2
D 13:15 43 G U18 2-
final
Race: A AKLC33 WREC1 AKLC32 AKLC31 WKDS1 GLDW1 HAMG1 HAMC20
E 13:20 44 B U16 4+
final
Race: A AKGC2 KICC2 KICC1 HAMB1 MACL1 HAMB2 TGAC1 AKGC1
F 13:25 45 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A WREC1 WKOC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 WESC1
G 13:30 46 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A WESC1 NSHC3 NSHC2 NSHC1 ROTC1
H 13:35 47 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B HAMG1 TGAC22 WTLG22 CAMC2 CAMC1 WHAC1 AKLC31 TAWC1
I 13:40 Race: A CAMC21 KICC1 MACL1 WTLG1 AKLC32 NSHC1 NSHC2 MACL2
J 13:50 48 B U18 1X
final
Race: B BPCC2 KICC3 AKGC1 WESC1 NSHC11 BPCC4 BPCC3 KICC1
K 13:55 Race: A MERC1 STAC1 WHAC1 MERC4 MACL1 MACL2 WHAC2 KICC2
L 14:00 49 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A HAMC20 ROTC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 AKLC1 TGAC3 TGAC2
M 14:05 50 G U18 2X
final
Race: B COMC2 TGAC23 AKLC31 HAMC11 TGAC24 COMC1
N 14:10 Race: A TGAC22 NSHC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 ROTC1 TGAC21 GLDW2 WREC1
O 14:15 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A CAMC1 WESC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WREC2 AKLC2
P 14:20 52 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A MERC1 RPCW2 HAMC1 RPCW1 WKOC1
Q 14:25 53 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A WREC1 WESC1 RPCW1 WHAC1 WKOC1
R 14:30 54 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B WREC1 GLDW5 CAMC1 HAMC20 COMC1 GLDW4 AKLC32 AKLC33
S 14:35 Race: A AKLC31 HAMG2 HAMG1 BPCC1 TGAC21 MACL1 TGAC1 GLDW2
T 14:40 55 M Nov 8X+
final
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC1
U 14:45 56 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A NSHC1 MERC1 WTLG21 WKDS1 WKDS2 AKLC31 MACL1 CAMC21
V 14:50 57 B U16 8+
final
Race: A AKGC2 MACL1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC1
W 14:55 58 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A WKDS1 NSHC1 WKDS2 WKOC1
X 15:00 59 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 WKDS1
Y 15:05 60 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A TGA*1 AKLC1
Z 15:10 61 G U18 8+
final
Race: A HAMC20 HAMC11 AKLC32 AKLC31 HAMG1
A 15:15 62 B U18 8+
final
Race: A AKGC2 HAMB1 NSHC11 RPCW1 SKEC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 HAMB2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.