Saturday, 3rd December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC6GLDW1WHAC2BPCC1MERC5KICC5
B 08:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2STAC1KICC2GLDW2MACL2COMC3MERC3HAMB1
C 08:08    Race: 3COMC2KICC4GLDW3MACL1TGAC1BPCC2SJHM1
D 08:12    Race: 4MERC4MACL3KICC3COMC1ROTC1GLDW5HAMB2
E 08:16    Race: 5GLDW4WHAC1ROTC2SJHM2MERC1WREC1KICC1
F 08:20 2 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMC1HAMB1NSHC1HAMB4AKGC1TGAC1
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB3AKGC3MACL1AKGC2HAMB2AKLC5
H 08:32 3 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1CAMC1AKLC31BPCC1AKLC32SCR: WKOC4TGAC22
I 08:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1AKLC33TGAC21WHAC1WESC2AKLC3
J 08:40    Race: 3AKLC2CAMC2WESC1WKOC3AKLC1WREC1
K 08:44    Race: 4NSHC1WKOC2SCR: ROTC1WREC2AKLC4BPCC2
L 08:48 4 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WREC1WESC1NSHC1NSHC2NSHC4STAC1NSHC3WKOC1
M 08:52 5 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL1HAMC20MERC1TGAC21AKLC31CAMC1GLDW1
N 08:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC32MERC2ROTC1HAMC11CAMC21BPCC1GLDW2TGAC22
O 09:00 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC2HAMG2
HAMG2
SCR: GLDW3TAWC1KICC1TGAC22
P 09:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6Race: 2WTLG2COMC1TGAC21HAMG1GLDW1HAMC20
Q 09:08    Race: 3CAMC1WTLG1MACL1WREC1GLDW2WKDS1
R 09:12 7 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1RPCW5RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3RPCW4
S 09:16 8 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RNZX5HAMC1RNZX6RPCW2
T 09:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RNZX2RNZX4RPCW3RPCW1RNZX3
U 09:24 9 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1GLDW2
GLDW2
BPCC1WREC1BPCC3NSHC2TGAC21CAMC22COMC2
V 09:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC1COMC3NSHC1ROTC2BPCC2KICC1CAMC1AKLC5
W 09:32    Race: 3NSHC3GLDW1COMC1KICC2ROTC1NSHC4BPCC4CAMC21
X 09:40 10 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1CAMC21WKDS1MERC1HAMC11WKDS2AKLC31TGAC21
Y 09:44 11 M Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HAMB1HAMB2
Z 09:48 12 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1WREC2WREC1WKOC2WKOC1
A 09:52 13 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC12AKGC2HAMB1SKEC3SKEC4
B 09:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6Race: 2HAMB2GLDW2TGAC1AKGC3NSHC11SKEC1
C 10:00    Race: 3NSHC13GLDW1KICC1AKGC1WREC1SKEC2
D 10:04 14 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21HAMC20HAMC31AKLC33ZCHG1
E 10:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC31HAMC1TGAC22MERC1AKLC32HAMC11MACL1WKDS1
F 10:12 15 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WESC1RPCW1NSHC1
G 10:16 16 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TAWC1MERC1
H 10:20 17 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC5HAMB1AKGC2HAMC1CAMC1GLDW1AKGC1HAMB2
I 10:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1MACL1HAMB3NSHC1STAC1GLDW3GLDW2AKGC3
J 10:32 18 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1MACL2BPCC3AKLC31WREC2MERC3CAMC22GLDW1EBSC1
K 10:36 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC32TGAC24GLDW5ROTC1WHAC2WENT1COMC1BPCC1
L 10:40    Race: 3BPCC2GLDW2COMC2KICC1TGAC23WREC1MERC1
M 10:44    Race: 4WHAC1KICC2MERC2WREC3GLDW3TGAC21CAMC21
N 10:48    Race: 5GLDW4NSHC1HAMC31SCR: TGAC22COMC3MACL1WESC1
O 10:52 19 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1KICC2AKGC2MACL1HAMB2GLDW3
P 10:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC1HAMB1MERC1GLDW1KICC1AKGC1
Q 11:00 20 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC3NSHC12KICC1HAMC31TAWC2AKGC2
R 11:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2COMC2KICC4HAMC21WHAC2AKGC1MACL1TGAC2
S 11:08    Race: 3KICC5WREC1GLDW3STAC1HAMC20MERC1WHAC1
T 11:12    Race: 4WESC1KICC3TAWC1SJHM1GLDW2NSHC11AKGC3
U 11:16    Race: 5COMC1GLDW1KICC2SJHM2TGAC1MACL2HAMC22
V 11:20 21 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1STAC1SCR: AKLC1BPCC1ROTC1WESC1WHAC1
W 11:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC5ROTC2TGAC1CAMC1WKOC1
X 11:28 22 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1WKOC1WKOC2RPCW2RPCW3RPCW4WHAC1RNZX1
Y 11:32 23 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WREC2NSHC1WKOC3WKOC4
Z 11:36 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WKOC2WREC1WESC1NSHC2WKOC1
A 11:40 24 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW5SCR: WKOC3RNZX1HAMC2RNZX5
B 11:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCW1RPCW6RNZX2WKOC1RNZX3RPCW7
C 11:48    Race: 3RNZX4RPCW4WKOC2RNZX6RPCW9HAMC1
D 11:52 25 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1MERC1WREC2WREC1NSHC1
E 11:56 26 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC20TAWC1AKLC33MERC1NSHC3WREC1AKLC32WKDS1
F 12:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC2ROTC1NSHC1HAMC1AKLC1CAMC1AKLC31
G 12:04 27 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS2TGAC1AKLC32AKLC33WKDS1MACL1AKLC31
H 12:08 28 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC4BPCC1WESC3MACL1WHAC1MERC2STAC2
I 12:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WKOC2AKLC2STAC1MACL2BPCC2WESC1MERC3
J 12:16    Race: 3MERC1AKLC5WESC2WREC1BPCC3WHAC2WKOC1
K 12:20 29 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB4HAMB3HAMB2HAMB1AKGC3AKGC1GLDW1AKGC2
L 12:24 30 W Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1CAMC1TGAC21BPCC1CAMC21WTLG21
M 12:32 31 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1MERC1GLDW4GLDW6COMC1GLDW3TGAC22BPCC3
N 12:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2COMC2GLDW1GLDW2KICC1WENT1TGAC21BPCC2
O 12:40    Race: 3GLDW5BPCC4BPCC1WREC1GLDW7MACL1
P 12:44 32 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS4NSHC2WKDS3AKLC5ZCHG1MERC2
Q 12:48 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC1MERC1HAMC31ROTC1WKDS1AKLC31NSHC1
R 12:52    Race: 3HAMC11ZCHG2TGAC2WTLG21WKDS2COMC1
S 13:00 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1STAC1BPCC3WESC3BPCC2KICC2ROTC2WKOC1
T 13:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2KICC1WREC1ROTC1WESC2NSHC11WHAC2TGAC1BPCC5
U 13:08    Race: 3SCR: BPCC1TGAC2HAMC31CAMC1WHAC1AKLC5WESC1
V 13:12 34 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1MERC1WKOC2TAWC1SCR: WESC4WESC3EBSC1
W 13:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SCR: WESC1CAMC1AKLC1WKOC1BPCC2WREC1
X 13:21    Race: 3SCR: AKLC2WREC2NSHC1BPCC1HAMC1SCR: WESC2
Y 13:24 35 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1MERC1STAC1GLDW1TAWC1GLDW2COMC1
Z 13:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WHAC1SJHM1HAMC20TGAC1HAMB1KICC2
A 13:32 36 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1KICC2CAMC1GLDW2MERC1STAC1AKGC2
B 13:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKGC1KICC3BPCC1HAMC20TGAC1CAMC2MACL2
C 13:40    Race: 3MACL1GLDW1AKGC3COMC1STAC2KICC1HAMB1
D 13:44 37 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2HAMC1RPCW1
E 13:48 38 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2SCR: RPCW5RPCW4WKOC1RPCW3RPCW1HAMC1
F 13:52 39 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC6NSHC4CAMC2HAMB6SCR: AKGC1HAMB2
G 13:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SCR: AKGC2KICC2CAMC1MACL1AKLC5HAMB3HAMB4
H 14:00    Race: 3SCR: AKGC3CAMC3HAMB5SCR: CAMC21HAMB1NSHC1KICC1
I 14:08 40 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1HAMB1SKEC1KICC3NSHC11TGAC2ROTC1TGAC3
J 14:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ZCHG2HAMB2GLDW1SKEC2NSHC12KICC1TGAC1
K 14:16 41 W Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1GLDW1TGAC1
L 14:20 42 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WESC2WKOC3MERC2
M 14:24 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WKOC1WHAC1MERC1WESC1NSHC1
N 14:28 43 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC20GLDW1AKLC33AKLC31AKLC32WKDS1WREC1HAMG1
O 14:32 44 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1ZCHG1TGAC1KICC1HAMB2ZCHG2KICC2MACL1
P 14:36 45 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WREC1RPCW2RPCW1WKOC1WESC1
Q 14:40 46 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1NSHC2ROTC1NSHC3NSHC1
R 14:44 47 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32CAMC2GLDW1KICC1ZCHG1BPCC1
S 14:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NSHC2SCR: TGAC1AKLC31WKOC1ZCHG1WTLG1ZCHG2
T 14:52    Race: 3MACL1TGAC22AKLC5ROTC1CAMC21WTLG22COMC1
U 14:56    Race: 4TGAC2BPCC2WHAC1TAWC1MACL2NSHC1
V 15:04 48 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1AKGC1NSHC11COMC4KICC5KICC4BPCC1MERC4
W 15:08 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2COMC1KICC1BPCC2SCR: TAWC3MERC1GLDW1MACL2
X 15:12    Race: 3WHAC1SJHM2MERC3NSHC12COMC2KICC2BPCC3
Y 15:16    Race: 4GLDW2AKGC2MACL1WESC2WHAC2KICC3SCR: TAWC2
Z 15:20    Race: 5GLDW3STAC1WESC1BPCC4KICC6SJHM1COMC3
A 15:24 49 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TGAC1HAMB1TGAC2SCR: AKLC2
B 15:28 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2AKLC1AKGC1TGAC3HAMC20
C 15:32 50 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1GLDW3TGAC21COMC2KICC2GLDW7MERC4
D 15:36 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2BPCC2COMC1GLDW5CAMC21GLDW4MERC1TGAC22
E 15:40    Race: 3AKLC31ROTC1MERC3BPCC1GLDW1CAMC1TGAC26
F 15:44    Race: 4NSHC1KICC1MERC2SCR: MACL1GLDW2HAMC20TGAC24
G 15:48    Race: 5TGAC23ROTC2WHAC1GLDW6HAMC11TGAC25
H 15:52 51 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CAMC1WKOC1NSHC2WREC1AKLC1
I 15:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1ROTC1AKLC2SCR: WKOC2NSHC1WREC2
J 16:00 52 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1RPCW1WKOC1MERC1RPCW2
K 16:04 53 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1WREC1RPCW1WKOC1WHAC1
L 16:08 54 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1AKLC31WHAC1TGAC1GLDW5SCR: GLDW3COMC1
M 16:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC32HAMG1MACL1GLDW2GLDW1CAMC1
N 16:16    Race: 3HAMG2GLDW4WREC1AKLC33TGAC21HAMC20
O 16:20 55 M Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1HAMB3AKGC1GLDW1HAMB2
P 16:24 56 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS2MERC1HAMG1TGAC1AKLC31CAMC21
Q 16:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1WKDS1MACL1TGAC21WTLG21
R 16:36 57 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1MACL1HAMB1AKGC1HAMB2AKGC2
S 16:40 58 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKDS1WKDS2WKOC1
T 16:44 59 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKDS1WESC1
U 16:48 60 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1TGA*1AKLC1
V 16:52 61 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11AKLC32HAMC20ZCHG1AKLC31
W 16:56 62 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HAMB1AKGC1SKEC1AKGC2RPCW1HAMB2NSHC11

Sunday, 4th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:30 1 B U16 1X
final
Race: BSCR: BPCC1MACL3GLDW3MACL1WHAC1KICC2GLDW4GLDW1
B 08:35 Race: AKICC3KICC5HAMB1HAMB2SJHM1KICC1MERC5MACL2
C 08:40 2 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ATGAC1MACL1HAMB1HAMB2HAMB4AKGC2SCR: NSHC1HAMB3
D 08:45 3 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWKOC2AKLC33AKLC1BPCC1TGAC21WREC2WESC1TGAC22
E 08:50 Race: AWESC2BPCC2NSHC1WREC1MERC1WHAC1AKLC31WKOC3
F 08:55 4 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC4NSHC3WREC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1NSHC2STAC1
G 09:00 5 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1GLDW1CAMC21TGAC21GLDW2AKLC31BPCC1AKLC32
H 09:05 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: BGLDW2SCR: TAWC1HAMC20BPCC2KICC1CAMC1WTLG2HAMG1
I 09:10 Race: AMACL1TGAC22HAMG2WKDS1GLDW1WREC1COMC1TGAC21
J 09:15 7 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3WKOC1RPCW5
K 09:20 8 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RNZX4RNZX3RNZX2RNZX5RNZX1RNZX6RPCW1
L 09:25 9 W Nov 2X
final
Race: ANSHC3AKLC5NSHC1GLDW1TGAC21NSHC2ROTC1CAMC22
M 09:30 10 G U18 4+
final
Race: ATGAC21HAMC11ZCHG1AKLC31WKDS1WKDS2CAMC21SCR: MERC1
N 09:35 11 M Clb 8X+
final
Race: AHAMB2NSHC1HAMB1
O 09:40 12 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWREC2WREC1MERC1WKOC1WKOC2
P 09:45 13 B U18 2-
final
Race: BAKGC1HAMB1GLDW2HAMB2SKEC3SKEC2AKGC3GLDW1
Q 09:50 Race: AAKGC2SKEC1KICC1NSHC12NSHC11SKEC4WREC1SCR: NSHC13
R 09:55 14 G U16 4+
final
Race: AHAMC11AKLC31MACL1HAMC20WKDS1TGAC21ZCHG1AKLC33
S 10:00 15 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC1RPCW1
T 10:05 16 W Clb 2-
final
Race: ATAWC1MERC1ROTC1
U 10:10 17 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC1GLDW1HAMB2HAMB3HAMB1SCR: NSHC1MACL1AKGC3
V 10:20 18 G U18 1X
final
Race: BNSHC1ROTC1GLDW3WESC1KICC1GLDW2WREC2WREC3
W 10:25 Race: ACAMC22WENT1WREC1COMC3CAMC21EBSC1TGAC21AKLC32
X 10:30 19 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
X   20 B U18 2X
final
Race: BWHAC1KICC4TAWC1NSHC12COMC1AKGC2GLDW1KICC3
Y 10:35 Race: AMERC1WREC1NSHC11KICC2KICC1WHAC2SJHM1MACL1
Z 10:40 19 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AGLDW1HAMB2MACL1KICC1KICC2HAMB1MERC1ROTC1
A 10:45 21 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AROTC2BPCC1WESC1WKOC1WHAC1TGAC1CAMC1STAC1
B 10:50 22 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW4WKOC1RPCW2RNZX1RPCW1RPCW3WHAC1WKOC2
C 10:55 23 M Snr 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1WREC2WKOC3WREC1WESC1WKOC4NSHC2
D 11:00 24 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BWKOC2RPCW2RPCW6RNZX3HAMC2RPCW4RPCW7WKOC1
E 11:05 Race: AHAMC1RNZX2RNZX5RPCW1RNZX4RNZX1RNZX6RPCW5
F 11:10 25 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWREC2WESC1NSHC1WREC1SCR: MERC1
G 11:15 26 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC3AKLC31NSHC2NSHC1AKLC32WREC1WKDS1HAMC1
H 11:20 27 G U16 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1AKLC32WKDS2WKDS1AKLC31MACL1AKLC33
I 11:25 28 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BAKLC5WESC4BPCC2WESC1WHAC1WHAC2MACL2BPCC3
J 11:30 Race: AWKOC1BPCC1STAC1WESC3WESC2MERC1MERC3MERC2
K 11:35 29 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2AKGC3HAMB3HAMB2HAMB1AKGC1GLDW1SCR: HAMB4
L 11:40 30 W Nov 8X+
final
Race: ACAMC1CAMC21TGAC21GLDW1WTLG21BPCC1
M 11:45 31 G U16 1X
final
Race: BGLDW5GLDW4TGAC21MACL1COMC1BPCC4BPCC2KICC1
N 11:50 Race: AGLDW2MERC1WENT1GLDW3WREC1BPCC1GLDW1GLDW6
O 11:55 32 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BCOMC1NSHC2NSHC1MERC2WKDS4ZCHG2SCR: ROTC1HAMC31
P 12:00 Race: AAKLC31WKDS3WKDS1ZCHG1WKDS2WTLG21MERC1HAMC11
Q 12:10 33 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BAKLC5KICC2SCR: NSHC11TGAC2ROTC2CAMC1KICC1BPCC5
R 12:15 Race: ATGAC1WESC1WESC3WHAC1WHAC2STAC1WESC2BPCC2
S 12:20 34 W Clb 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1WESC3AKLC1EBSC1WREC2WKOC1HAMC1WKOC2
T 12:25 35 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ACOMC1TGAC1MERC1GLDW1KICC2WHAC1TAWC1SJHM1
U 12:30 36 B U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:35 Race: AROTC1CAMC1KICC2HAMB1SCR: BPCC1KICC1TGAC1COMC1
W 12:40 37 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1HAMC1
X 12:45 38 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCW2RPCW1HAMC1WKOC1RPCW3
Y 12:50 39 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:55 Race: AAKLC5AKLC6HAMB1HAMB4NSHC4HAMB3CAMC3HAMB5
A 13:00 40 B U18 4+
final
Race: AHAMB2ZCHG1NSHC12KICC1NSHC11SKEC1SKEC2ROTC1
B 13:05 41 W Clb 8X+
final
Race: AGLDW1BPCC1TGAC1
C 13:10 42 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AMERC1WKOC1WKOC3WESC2WHAC1NSHC1WKOC2MERC2
D 13:15 43 G U18 2-
final
Race: AAKLC33WREC1AKLC32AKLC31WKDS1GLDW1HAMG1HAMC20
E 13:20 44 B U16 4+
final
Race: AZCHG2KICC2KICC1HAMB1MACL1HAMB2TGAC1ZCHG1
F 13:25 45 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AWREC1WKOC1RPCW2RPCW1WESC1
G 13:30 46 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC3NSHC2NSHC1ROTC1
H 13:35 47 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BZCHG1TGAC22WTLG22CAMC2ZCHG1WHAC1AKLC31TAWC1
I 13:40 Race: ACAMC21KICC1MACL1WTLG1AKLC32NSHC1NSHC2MACL2
J 13:50 48 B U18 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2KICC3AKGC1WESC1NSHC11BPCC4BPCC3KICC1
K 13:55 Race: AMERC1STAC1WHAC1MERC4MACL1MACL2WHAC2KICC2
L 14:00 49 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AHAMC20ROTC1TGAC1HAMB1AKGC1AKLC1TGAC3TGAC2
M 14:05 50 G U18 2X
final
Race: BCOMC2TGAC23SCR: GLDW4AKLC31HAMC11SCR: GLDW1TGAC24COMC1
N 14:10 Race: ATGAC22NSHC1CAMC21WHAC1ROTC1TGAC21GLDW2WREC1
O 14:15 51 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: WKOC1CAMC1WESC1SCR: WREC1NSHC1NSHC2WREC2AKLC2
P 14:20 52 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AMERC1RPCW2HAMC1RPCW1WKOC1
Q 14:25 53 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AWREC1WESC1RPCW1WHAC1WKOC1
R 14:30 54 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWREC1GLDW5CAMC1HAMC20COMC1GLDW4AKLC32AKLC33
S 14:35 Race: AAKLC31HAMG2HAMG1BPCC1TGAC21MACL1TGAC1GLDW2
T 14:40 55 M Nov 8X+
final
Race: AGLDW1HAMB3HAMB2HAMB1AKGC1
U 14:45 56 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1MERC1WTLG21WKDS1WKDS2AKLC31MACL1CAMC21
V 14:50 57 B U16 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2MACL1HAMB1HAMB2AKGC1
W 14:55 58 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWKDS1NSHC1WKDS2WKOC1
X 15:00 59 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC1WKDS1
Y 15:05 60 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ATGA*1AKLC1
Z 15:10 61 G U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMC20HAMC11AKLC32AKLC31ZCHG1
A 15:15 62 B U18 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2HAMB1NSHC11RPCW1SKEC1AKGC1TGAC1HAMB2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.