Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
F | 08:20 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:32 | 3 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:36 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 08:52 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 08:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 09:00 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:04 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 09:24 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:28 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 09:40 | 10 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:56 | 13 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 10:04 | 14 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 10:24 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 10:36 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 10:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 10:44 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
N | 10:48 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
R | 11:04 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 11:16 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | |||||||||
W | 11:24 | 21 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 12:04 | 27 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 12:24 | 30 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:32 | 31 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 12:36 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 12:48 | 32 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 12:52 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 13:04 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 13:08 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Z | 13:28 | 35 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 13:36 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 14:08 | 40 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 14:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 14:16 | 41 | W Clb 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 14:32 | 44 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 14:48 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 14:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
U | 14:56 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
A | 15:24 | 49 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:28 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 15:32 | 50 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 15:36 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 15:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 15:44 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 15:48 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 16:08 | 54 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 16:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 16:24 | 56 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 16:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 16:48 | 60 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 16:56 | 62 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:40 | 2 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 08:45 | 3 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 09:00 | 5 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:10 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 09:25 | 9 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 09:30 | 10 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 09:55 | 14 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 10:25 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 10:45 | 21 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 11:20 | 27 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 11:40 | 30 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 11:45 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 12:10 | 33 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 12:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 12:25 | 35 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 12:35 | 36 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 13:05 | 41 | W Clb 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 13:20 | 44 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 13:35 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 14:00 | 49 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 14:05 | 50 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 14:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 14:35 | 54 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 15:05 | 60 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 15:15 | 62 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social