Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:36 | 3 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 08:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 08:48 | 4 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:12 | 15 | W Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 10:48 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
T | 11:12 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
V | 11:20 | 21 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 11:36 | 23 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 11:52 | 25 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 12:08 | 28 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 12:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 12:16 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 13:00 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 13:04 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 13:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 13:12 | 34 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 13:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 13:21 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 14:20 | 42 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 14:24 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 14:36 | 45 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:40 | 46 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 15:16 | 48 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
Z | 15:20 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | |||||||||
I | 15:56 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 16:04 | 53 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 16:44 | 59 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:45 | 3 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 08:55 | 4 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 10:00 | 15 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 10:20 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 10:45 | 21 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 10:55 | 23 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 11:10 | 25 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 11:25 | 28 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 11:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 12:15 | 33 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 12:20 | 34 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 13:10 | 42 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 13:25 | 45 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 13:30 | 46 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 13:50 | 48 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 14:15 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 14:25 | 53 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 15:00 | 59 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A |
Social