Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
J | 08:40 | 3 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 08:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
L | 08:48 | 4 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 09:08 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 09:24 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:48 | 12 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 10:00 | 13 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
J | 10:32 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 10:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 10:44 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 11:08 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Y | 11:32 | 23 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 11:36 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 11:52 | 25 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 11:56 | 26 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:16 | 28 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 12:40 | 31 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 13:04 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 13:16 | 34 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 13:21 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 14:28 | 43 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 14:36 | 45 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:32 | 50 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:52 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 16:04 | 53 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 16:16 | 54 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 |
Sunday, 4th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:45 | 3 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 08:55 | 4 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:10 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 09:40 | 12 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 09:50 | 13 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 10:20 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 10:25 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 10:35 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 10:55 | 23 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 11:10 | 25 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 11:15 | 26 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 11:50 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 12:20 | 34 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 13:15 | 43 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 13:25 | 45 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 14:10 | 50 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 14:15 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 14:25 | 53 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 14:30 | 54 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social