The following lane draw a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U15 U17
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A KICC3 KICC5 HAMB1 HAMB2 SJHM1 KICC1 MERC5 MACL2
Race: B BPCC1 MACL3 GLDW3 MACL1 WHAC1 KICC2 GLDW4 GLDW1
1 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC6 GLDW1 WHAC2 BPCC1 MERC5 KICC5
Race: 2 STAC1 KICC2 GLDW2 MACL2 COMC3 MERC3 HAMB1
Race: 3 COMC2 KICC4 GLDW3 MACL1 TGAC1 BPCC2 SJHM1
Race: 4 MERC4 MACL3 KICC3 COMC1 ROTC1 GLDW5 HAMB2
Race: 5 GLDW4 WHAC1 ROTC2 SJHM2 MERC1 WREC1 KICC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 MACL1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB4 AKGC2 NSHC1 HAMB3
2 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 HAMB1 NSHC1 HAMB4 AKGC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 HAMB3 AKGC3 MACL1 AKGC2 HAMB2 AKLC5
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WESC2 BPCC2 NSHC1 WREC1 MERC1 WHAC1 AKLC31 WKOC3
Race: B WKOC2 AKLC33 AKLC1 BPCC1 TGAC21 WREC2 WESC1 TGAC22
3 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 CAMC1 AKLC31 BPCC1 AKLC32 TGAC22
Race: 2 WKOC1 AKLC33 TGAC21 WHAC1 WESC2 AKLC3
Race: 3 AKLC2 CAMC2 WESC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 WREC1
Race: 4 NSHC1 WKOC2 WREC2 AKLC4 BPCC2
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A NSHC4 NSHC3 WREC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC2 STAC1
4 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 WESC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC4 STAC1 NSHC3 WKOC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A MERC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 TGAC21 GLDW2 AKLC31 BPCC1 AKLC32
5 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMC20 MERC1 TGAC21 AKLC31 CAMC1 GLDW1
Race: 2 AKLC32 MERC2 ROTC1 HAMC11 CAMC21 BPCC1 GLDW2 TGAC22
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A MACL1 TGAC22 HAMG2 WKDS1 GLDW1 WREC1 COMC1 TGAC21
Race: B GLDW2 TAWC1 HAMC20 BPCC2 KICC1 CAMC1 WTLG2 HAMG1
6 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC2 HAMG2 GLDW3 TAWC1 KICC1 TGAC22
Race: 2 WTLG2 COMC1 TGAC21 HAMG1 GLDW1 HAMC20
Race: 3 CAMC1 WTLG1 MACL1 WREC1 GLDW2 WKDS1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 WKOC1 RPCW5
7 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 RPCW5 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCW4
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX6 RPCW1
8 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX5 HAMC1 RNZX6 RPCW2
Race: 2 RNZX2 RNZX4 RPCW3 RPCW1 RNZX3
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC3 AKLC5 NSHC1 GLDW1 TGAC21 NSHC2 ROTC1 CAMC22
9 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2 BPCC1 WREC1 BPCC3 NSHC2 TGAC21 CAMC22 COMC2
Race: 2 TGAC1 COMC3 NSHC1 ROTC2 BPCC2 KICC1 CAMC1 AKLC5
Race: 3 NSHC3 GLDW1 COMC1 KICC2 ROTC1 NSHC4 BPCC4 CAMC21
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC21 HAMC11 ZCHG1 AKLC31 WKDS1 WKDS2 CAMC21 MERC1
10 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 ZCHG1 CAMC21 WKDS1 MERC1 HAMC11 WKDS2 AKLC31 TGAC21
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 M Clb 8X+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 NSHC1 HAMB1
11 M Clb 8X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMB1 HAMB2
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WREC2 WREC1 MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
12 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 WREC2 WREC1 WKOC2 WKOC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKGC2 SKEC1 KICC1 NSHC12 NSHC11 SKEC4 WREC1 NSHC13
Race: B AKGC1 HAMB1 GLDW2 HAMB2 SKEC3 SKEC2 AKGC3 GLDW1
13 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC12 AKGC2 HAMB1 SKEC3 SKEC4
Race: 2 HAMB2 GLDW2 TGAC1 AKGC3 NSHC11 SKEC1
Race: 3 NSHC13 GLDW1 KICC1 AKGC1 WREC1 SKEC2
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC31 MACL1 HAMC20 WKDS1 TGAC21 ZCHG1 AKLC33
14 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC21 HAMC20 HAMC31 AKLC33 ZCHG1
Race: 2 AKLC31 HAMC1 TGAC22 MERC1 AKLC32 HAMC11 MACL1 WKDS1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 W Opn 4-
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 RPCW1
15 W Opn 4-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 RPCW1 NSHC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 W Clb 2-
finals
Race: A TAWC1 MERC1 ROTC1
16 W Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TAWC1 MERC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC1 GLDW1 HAMB2 HAMB3 HAMB1 NSHC1 MACL1 AKGC3
17 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC5 HAMB1 AKGC2 HAMC1 CAMC1 GLDW1 AKGC1 HAMB2
Race: 2 TGAC1 MACL1 HAMB3 NSHC1 STAC1 GLDW3 GLDW2 AKGC3
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC22 WENT1 WREC1 COMC3 CAMC21 EBSC1 TGAC21 AKLC32
Race: B NSHC1 ROTC1 GLDW3 WESC1 KICC1 GLDW2 WREC2 WREC3
18 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 MACL2 BPCC3 AKLC31 WREC2 MERC3 CAMC22 GLDW1 EBSC1
Race: 2 AKLC32 TGAC24 GLDW5 ROTC1 WHAC2 WENT1 COMC1 BPCC1
Race: 3 BPCC2 GLDW2 COMC2 KICC1 TGAC23 WREC1 MERC1
Race: 4 WHAC1 KICC2 MERC2 WREC3 GLDW3 TGAC21 CAMC21
Race: 5 GLDW4 NSHC1 HAMC31 TGAC22 COMC3 MACL1 WESC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB2 MACL1 KICC1 KICC2 HAMB1 MERC1 ROTC1
19 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 AKGC2 MACL1 HAMB2 GLDW3
Race: 2 CAMC1 HAMB1 MERC1 GLDW1 KICC1 AKGC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A MERC1 WREC1 NSHC11 KICC2 KICC1 WHAC2 SJHM1 MACL1
Race: B WHAC1 KICC4 TAWC1 NSHC12 COMC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 KICC3
20 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC3 NSHC12 KICC1 HAMC31 TAWC2 AKGC2
Race: 2 COMC2 KICC4 HAMC21 WHAC2 AKGC1 MACL1 TGAC2
Race: 3 KICC5 WREC1 GLDW3 STAC1 HAMC20 MERC1 WHAC1
Race: 4 WESC1 KICC3 TAWC1 SJHM1 GLDW2 NSHC11 AKGC3
Race: 5 COMC1 GLDW1 KICC2 SJHM2 TGAC1 MACL2 HAMC22
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A ROTC2 BPCC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WHAC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 STAC1
21 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 WESC1 WHAC1
Race: 2 AKLC5 ROTC2 TGAC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCW2 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW3 WHAC1 WKOC2
22 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WKOC2 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 WHAC1 RNZX1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 WREC2 WKOC3 WREC1 WESC1 WKOC4 NSHC2
23 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WREC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 WKOC4
Race: 2 WKOC2 WREC1 WESC1 NSHC2 WKOC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A HAMC1 RNZX2 RNZX5 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX6 RPCW5
Race: B WKOC2 RPCW2 RPCW6 RNZX3 HAMC2 RPCW4 RPCW7 WKOC1
24 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW5 WKOC3 RNZX1 HAMC2 RNZX5
Race: 2 RPCW1 RPCW6 RNZX2 WKOC1 RNZX3 RPCW7
Race: 3 RNZX4 RPCW4 WKOC2 RNZX6 RPCW9 HAMC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WREC2 WESC1 NSHC1 WREC1 MERC1
25 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 MERC1 WREC2 WREC1 NSHC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC3 AKLC31 NSHC2 NSHC1 AKLC32 WREC1 WKDS1 HAMC1
26 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC20 TAWC1 AKLC33 MERC1 NSHC3 WREC1 AKLC32 WKDS1
Race: 2 NSHC2 ROTC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 AKLC31
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 AKLC32 WKDS2 WKDS1 AKLC31 MACL1 AKLC33
27 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 TGAC1 AKLC32 AKLC33 WKDS1 MACL1 AKLC31
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 BPCC1 STAC1 WESC3 WESC2 MERC1 MERC3 MERC2
Race: B AKLC5 WESC4 BPCC2 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 MACL2 BPCC3
28 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC4 BPCC1 WESC3 MACL1 WHAC1 MERC2 STAC2
Race: 2 WKOC2 AKLC2 STAC1 MACL2 BPCC2 WESC1 MERC3
Race: 3 MERC1 AKLC5 WESC2 WREC1 BPCC3 WHAC2 WKOC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 AKGC3 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB4
29 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB4 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC3 AKGC1 GLDW1 AKGC2
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 W Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A CAMC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 GLDW1 WTLG21 BPCC1
30 W Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 CAMC1 TGAC21 BPCC1 CAMC21 WTLG21
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A GLDW2 MERC1 WENT1 GLDW3 WREC1 BPCC1 GLDW1 GLDW6
Race: B GLDW5 GLDW4 TGAC21 MACL1 COMC1 BPCC4 BPCC2 KICC1
31 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 GLDW4 GLDW6 COMC1 GLDW3 TGAC22 BPCC3
Race: 2 COMC2 GLDW1 GLDW2 KICC1 WENT1 TGAC21 BPCC2
Race: 3 GLDW5 BPCC4 BPCC1 WREC1 GLDW7 MACL1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 WKDS3 WKDS1 ZCHG1 WKDS2 WTLG21 MERC1 HAMC11
Race: B COMC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 MERC2 WKDS4 ZCHG2 ROTC1 HAMC31
32 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS4 NSHC2 WKDS3 AKLC5 ZCHG1 MERC2
Race: 2 TGAC1 MERC1 HAMC31 ROTC1 WKDS1 AKLC31 NSHC1
Race: 3 HAMC11 ZCHG2 TGAC2 WTLG21 WKDS2 COMC1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 WESC1 WESC3 WHAC1 WHAC2 STAC1 WESC2 BPCC2
Race: B AKLC5 KICC2 NSHC11 TGAC2 ROTC2 CAMC1 KICC1 BPCC5
33 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 STAC1 BPCC3 WESC3 BPCC2 KICC2 ROTC2 WKOC1
Race: 2 KICC1 WREC1 ROTC1 WESC2 NSHC11 WHAC2 TGAC1 BPCC5
Race: 3 BPCC1 TGAC2 HAMC31 CAMC1 WHAC1 AKLC5 WESC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 WESC3 AKLC1 EBSC1 WREC2 WKOC1 HAMC1 WKOC2
34 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 WKOC2 TAWC1 WESC3 EBSC1
Race: 2 WESC1 CAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 BPCC2 WREC1
Race: 3 WREC2 NSHC1 BPCC1 HAMC1 WESC2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A COMC1 TGAC1 MERC1 GLDW1 KICC2 WHAC1 TAWC1 SJHM1
35 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 MERC1 STAC1 GLDW1 TAWC1 GLDW2 COMC1
Race: 2 WHAC1 SJHM1 HAMC20 TGAC1 HAMB1 KICC2
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 CAMC1 KICC2 HAMB1 BPCC1 KICC1 TGAC1 COMC1
36 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 KICC2 CAMC1 GLDW2 MERC1 STAC1 AKGC2
Race: 2 AKGC1 KICC3 BPCC1 HAMC20 TGAC1 CAMC2 MACL2
Race: 3 MACL1 GLDW1 AKGC3 COMC1 STAC2 KICC1 HAMB1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 HAMC1
37 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 HAMC1 RPCW1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW1 HAMC1 WKOC1 RPCW3
38 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCW3 RPCW1 HAMC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC5 AKLC6 HAMB1 HAMB4 NSHC4 HAMB3 CAMC3 HAMB5
39 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC6 NSHC4 CAMC2 HAMB6 AKGC1 HAMB2
Race: 2 AKGC2 KICC2 CAMC1 MACL1 AKLC5 HAMB3 HAMB4
Race: 3 AKGC3 CAMC3 HAMB5 HAMB1 NSHC1 KICC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 ZCHG1 NSHC12 KICC1 NSHC11 SKEC1 SKEC2 ROTC1
40 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 ZCHG1 HAMB1 SKEC1 KICC3 NSHC11 TGAC2 ROTC1 TGAC3
Race: 2 ZCHG2 HAMB2 GLDW1 SKEC2 NSHC12 KICC1 TGAC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 W Clb 8X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 BPCC1 TGAC1
41 W Clb 8X+
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 GLDW1 TGAC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WESC2 WHAC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 MERC2
42 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 WESC2 WKOC3 MERC2
Race: 2 WKOC1 WHAC1 MERC1 WESC1 NSHC1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKLC33 WREC1 AKLC32 AKLC31 WKDS1 GLDW1 HAMG1 HAMC20
43 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 HAMC20 GLDW1 AKLC33 AKLC31 AKLC32 WKDS1 WREC1 HAMG1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A ZCHG2 KICC2 KICC1 HAMB1 MACL1 HAMB2 TGAC1 ZCHG1
44 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 ZCHG1 TGAC1 KICC1 HAMB2 ZCHG2 KICC2 MACL1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 M Opn 4-
finals
Race: A WREC1 WKOC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 WESC1
45 M Opn 4-
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 WKOC1 WESC1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 M Clb 2-
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC3 NSHC2 NSHC1 ROTC1
46 M Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 NSHC3 NSHC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 KICC1 MACL1 WTLG1 AKLC32 NSHC1 NSHC2 MACL2
Race: B ZCHG1 TGAC22 WTLG22 CAMC2 ZCHG1 WHAC1 AKLC31 TAWC1
47 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 CAMC2 GLDW1 KICC1 ZCHG1 BPCC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 TGAC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 ZCHG1 WTLG1 ZCHG2
Race: 3 MACL1 TGAC22 AKLC5 ROTC1 CAMC21 WTLG22 COMC1
Race: 4 TGAC2 BPCC2 WHAC1 TAWC1 MACL2 NSHC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A MERC1 STAC1 WHAC1 MERC4 MACL1 MACL2 WHAC2 KICC2
Race: B BPCC2 KICC3 AKGC1 WESC1 NSHC11 BPCC4 BPCC3 KICC1
48 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 NSHC11 COMC4 KICC5 KICC4 BPCC1 MERC4
Race: 2 COMC1 KICC1 BPCC2 MERC1 GLDW1 MACL2
Race: 3 WHAC1 SJHM2 MERC3 NSHC12 COMC2 KICC2 BPCC3
Race: 4 GLDW2 AKGC2 MACL1 WESC2 WHAC2 KICC3
Race: 5 GLDW3 STAC1 WESC1 BPCC4 KICC6 SJHM1 COMC3
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC20 ROTC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 AKLC1 TGAC3 TGAC2
49 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 TGAC2 AKLC2
Race: 2 AKLC1 AKGC1 TGAC3 HAMC20
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC22 NSHC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 ROTC1 TGAC21 GLDW2 WREC1
Race: B COMC2 TGAC23 GLDW4 AKLC31 HAMC11 GLDW1 TGAC24 COMC1
50 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 GLDW3 TGAC21 COMC2 KICC2 GLDW7 MERC4
Race: 2 BPCC2 COMC1 GLDW5 CAMC21 GLDW4 MERC1 TGAC22
Race: 3 AKLC31 ROTC1 MERC3 BPCC1 GLDW1 CAMC1 TGAC26
Race: 4 NSHC1 KICC1 MERC2 MACL1 GLDW2 HAMC20 TGAC24
Race: 5 TGAC23 ROTC2 WHAC1 GLDW6 HAMC11 TGAC25
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 CAMC1 WESC1 WREC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WREC2 AKLC2
51 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 WREC1 AKLC1
Race: 2 WESC1 ROTC1 AKLC2 NSHC1 WREC2
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 W Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A MERC1 RPCW2 HAMC1 RPCW1 WKOC1
52 W Opn 4X-
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 RPCW1 WKOC1 MERC1 RPCW2
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
53 M Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A WREC1 WESC1 RPCW1 WHAC1 WKOC1
53 M Opn 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WREC1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WHAC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
54 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 HAMG2 HAMG1 BPCC1 TGAC21 MACL1 TGAC1 GLDW2
Race: B WREC1 GLDW5 CAMC1 HAMC20 COMC1 GLDW4 AKLC32 AKLC33
54 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 AKLC31 WHAC1 TGAC1 GLDW5 GLDW3 COMC1
Race: 2 AKLC32 HAMG1 MACL1 GLDW2 GLDW1 CAMC1
Race: 3 HAMG2 GLDW4 WREC1 AKLC33 TGAC21 HAMC20
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
55 M Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB3 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC1
55 M Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 HAMB3 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB2
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
56 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 MERC1 WTLG21 WKDS1 WKDS2 AKLC31 MACL1 CAMC21
56 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 MERC1 HAMG1 TGAC1 AKLC31 CAMC21
Race: 2 NSHC1 WKDS1 MACL1 TGAC21 WTLG21
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
57 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 MACL1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC1
57 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMB2 AKGC2
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
58 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WKDS1 NSHC1 WKDS2 WKOC1
58 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WKOC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
59 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 WKDS1
59 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKDS1 WESC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
60 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A TGA*1 AKLC1
60 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 TGA*1 AKLC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
61 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC20 HAMC11 AKLC32 AKLC31 ZCHG1
61 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC11 AKLC32 HAMC20 ZCHG1 AKLC31
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
62 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 HAMB1 NSHC11 RPCW1 SKEC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 HAMB2
62 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SKEC1 AKGC2 RPCW1 HAMB2 NSHC11
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.