Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Lauren Shields (stroke), Aimee Channer, Caitlyn Wardell, Shreya Ekbote + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Delanee Turnwald, Georgia Hewitt, Emily Ashley + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Lauren Shields (stroke), Aimee Channer, Caitlyn Wardell, Shreya Ekbote + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Delanee Turnwald, Georgia Hewitt, Emily Ashley + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Social