Race schedule: Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2016 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 08:20 | 2 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
G | 08:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 08:32 | 3 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
I | 08:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 08:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 08:48 | 4 | M Snr 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
M | 08:52 | 5 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
N | 08:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 09:00 | 6 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 | |
P | 09:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 09:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 09:12 | 7 | M Prm 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
S | 09:16 | 8 | W Prm 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
T | 09:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 09:24 | 9 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
V | 09:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 09:32 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 09:40 | 10 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
Y | 09:44 | 11 | M Clb 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
Z | 09:48 | 12 | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
A | 09:52 | 13 | B U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd; R3,4,5>FB + 1F6 | |
B | 09:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 10:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 10:04 | 14 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
E | 10:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 10:12 | 15 | W Opn 4- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
G | 10:16 | 16 | W Clb 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
H | 10:20 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
I | 10:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 10:32 | 18 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
K | 10:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 10:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 10:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
N | 10:48 | Race: 5 | ||||
O | 10:52 | 19 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
P | 10:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 11:00 | 20 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
R | 11:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 11:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 11:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
U | 11:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
V | 11:20 | 21 | M Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
W | 11:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 11:28 | 22 | M Prm 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
Y | 11:32 | 23 | M Snr 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | |
Z | 11:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 11:40 | 24 | W Prm 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
B | 11:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 11:48 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 11:52 | 25 | W Snr 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
E | 11:56 | 26 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
F | 12:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 12:04 | 27 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
H | 12:08 | 28 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
I | 12:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 12:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 12:20 | 29 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
L | 12:24 | 30 | W Nov 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
M | 12:32 | 31 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
N | 12:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 12:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 12:44 | 32 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
Q | 12:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 12:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 13:00 | 33 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
T | 13:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 13:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
V | 13:12 | 34 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
W | 13:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 13:21 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 13:24 | 35 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
Z | 13:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 13:32 | 36 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
B | 13:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 13:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 13:44 | 37 | M Prm 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
E | 13:48 | 38 | W Prm 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
F | 13:52 | 39 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
G | 13:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 14:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 14:08 | 40 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
J | 14:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 14:16 | 41 | W Clb 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
L | 14:20 | 42 | M Snr 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | |
M | 14:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 14:28 | 43 | G U18 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
O | 14:32 | 44 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
P | 14:36 | 45 | M Opn 4- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
Q | 14:40 | 46 | M Clb 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
R | 14:44 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
S | 14:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 14:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 14:56 | Race: 4 | ||||
V | 15:04 | 48 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
W | 15:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 15:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 15:16 | Race: 4 | ||||
Z | 15:20 | Race: 5 | ||||
A | 15:24 | 49 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | |
B | 15:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 15:32 | 50 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
D | 15:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 15:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 15:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 15:48 | Race: 5 | ||||
H | 15:52 | 51 | W Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
I | 15:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 16:00 | 52 | W Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
K | 16:04 | 53 | M Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
L | 16:08 | 54 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
M | 16:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 16:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 16:20 | 55 | M Nov 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
P | 16:24 | 56 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
Q | 16:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 16:36 | 57 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
S | 16:40 | 58 | W Snr 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
T | 16:44 | 59 | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
U | 16:48 | 60 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
V | 16:52 | 61 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
W | 16:56 | 62 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
Social